• 243708145JUBANA Nummer
  • 24Spannung, V
  • 4.5Leistung, kW
  • CWDrehrichtung
  • 10Anzahl Zähne
  • OSGRAnlassertyp
  • M10B+ (Klemme 30)

Kontaktiere Uns

Hersteller Herstellernummer
BOSCH 0001231039
BOSCH 0001263023
BOSCH 0001263024
BOSCH 0986022400
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX2240
CARGO 114307
DELCO REMY DRS0153
DIXIE 260-23221
ELSTOCK 45-4226
IVECO 504120738
IVECO 504368346
JUBANA 243708145
LETRIKA 11.131.501
LETRIKA AZF4646
LETRIKA IS1277
LUCAS LRS02554
WOOD-UK STR50497
Hersteller Fahrzeug Typ Motor Datum
CUMMINS ENGINE 4ISBe-... Series 4-cyl; 4,5-L -
IVECO TRUCK 100E18 EuroCargo F4AE3481B; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 2006-
IVECO TRUCK 120E18 EuroCargo F4AE3481A; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 2005-
IVECO TRUCK 120EL18 EuroCargo F4AE3481B; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 2005-
IVECO TRUCK 130E18 EuroCargo F4AE3481A; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 2005-
IVECO TRUCK 140E18 EuroCargo F4AE3481A; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 2005-
IVECO TRUCK 150E18 EuroCargo F4AE3481A; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 2005-
IVECO TRUCK 160E18 EuroCargo F4AE3481A; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 2005-
IVECO TRUCK 65E14 EuroCargo F4AE3481C; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 2004-2006
IVECO TRUCK 65E16 EuroCargo F4AE3481D; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 2004-2006
IVECO TRUCK 75E14 EuroCargo F4AE3481C; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 2005-
IVECO TRUCK 75E16 EuroCargo F4AE3481D; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 2005-
IVECO TRUCK 75E18 EuroCargo F4AE3481B; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 2005-
IVECO TRUCK 80E16 EuroCargo F4AE3481D; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 2005-
IVECO TRUCK 80E18 EuroCargo F4AE3481B; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 2005-
IVECO TRUCK 90E18 EuroCargo F4AE3481B; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 2005-
IVECO ENGINE F4AE3481… Series 4-cyl; 3,9-L -