• 243708620JUBANA Nummer
  • 24Spannung, V
  • 6.6Leistung, kW
  • CWDrehrichtung
  • 11Anzahl Zähne
  • PLGRAnlassertyp
  • M10B+ (Klemme 30)

Kontaktiere Uns

Hersteller Herstellernummer
AVF (REMY) IM327
AVF (REMY) IM543
BOSCH 0001410067
BOSCH 0001416041
BOSCH 0001416043
BOSCH 0986011470
BOSCH 0986014870
BOSCH 9000084008
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1147
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1487
CARGO 110209
DAF 241707
DAF 241787
DAF 293019
DELCO REMY 19024159
DELCO REMY DRS4870
DIXIE 260-46219
DIXIE TS-6100
EFEL 11206
EFEL 22622
ELMOT 6230000
ELMOT R23-23
ELSTOCK 45-0180
ELSTOCK 45-1430
HC-PARTS CS546
HELLA 8EA726179001
JUBANA 243708620
LESTER 18223
LETRIKA 11.139.026
LETRIKA 11.139.511
LETRIKA AZK5185
LETRIKA AZK5550
LETRIKA IS9026
LUCAS LRS00945
LUCAS LRS02141
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252203
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR696
MAHLE MS457
PIC 120-6081
PIC 120-6081A
PIC 182-606
PRESTOLITE 860546
PRESTOLITE 860546GB
UNIPOINT STR-23806
VALEO 455526
VALEO 455546
WAI 18223N
WILSON 91-15-7044
WOOD-UK STR22041
Hersteller Fahrzeug Typ Motor Datum
DAF TRUCK 2800 DKS DKS1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 2800 DKSE DKS1160E; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1990
DAF TRUCK 2800 DKTD DKTD1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 2800 DKV DKV1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 2800D KXE ATI DKX-E1160ATI; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 2803 DKS DKS1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 2803 DKTD DKTD1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 2805 DKS DKS1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 2805 DKSE DKS1160E; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1990
DAF TRUCK 2805 DKTD DKTD1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 2826 DKA DKA1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 2826 DKS DKS1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 2826 DKTD DKTD1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 3300 DKV DKV1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 3300 DKX DKX1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 3300 DKX ATI DKX1160ATI; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 3305 DKX DKX1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 3325 DKX DKX1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 3325 DKX ATI DKX1160ATI; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF TRUCK 3600 DKZ ATI DKZ1160ATI; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1991
DAF BUS MB 200 DKDL DKDL1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-1990
DAF BUS MB 200 DKL DKL1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-
DAF BUS MB 200 DKTL DKTL1160; 6-cyl; 11,6-L 1985-