• 143701013JUBANA number
  • 14Voltage, V
  • 33Amperage, A
  • CWRotation
  • 1V / ZPulley’s type

Contact Us

Manufacturer Manufacturer’s number
AGCO C830060011000
BOSCH 0120300514
BOSCH 0120300552
BOSCH 0120339514
BOSCH 0120339531
BOSCH 0986030130
BOSCH AL901X
BOSCH AL905X
CARGO 110641
CASE 3218239EX
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01163985
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01171617
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01177481
DEUTZ DITER 930310710026
DIXIE 160-39101
DIXIE 160-39101R
DIXIE A-6103
ELSTOCK 27-0567
ELSTOCK 28-0633
ELSTOCK 47-0661
FENDT X830060003000
FENDT X830060011
HC-PARTS CA76IR
HELLA 8EL725943001
INTERNATIONAL 3138942R91
INTERNATIONAL 3144924R91
INTERNATIONAL 3218239R91
JUBANA 143701013
LESTER 12298
LESTER 14948
LESTER 14949
LETRIKA 11.201.027
LETRIKA 11.201.096
LETRIKA 11.204.739
LETRIKA AAG1301
LETRIKA AAG1311
LETRIKA AAG1362
LETRIKA IA0096
LUCAS LRA00584
LUCAS LRA00612
LUCAS LRA00931
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR874
MAGNETON 9515310
MAGNETON 9515311
MAHLE MG124
MOTOROLA 9AR2799G
MWM 605710100109
MWM 605710100136
PARIS RHONE A11R4
PARIS RHONE A12R57
PIC 220-188
PIC 282-156
PRESTOLITE 20130133
RENAULT 6000100325
RENAULT 6000130300
RENAULT 6005003146
RENAULT 6005003149
RENAULT 6005003763
RENAULT 6005700084
RENAULT 7700004148
RENAULT 7700012723
RENAULT 7700665435
VALEO 432988
VALEO 433476
VALEO 436265
VALEO NA049
WAI 14949N
Manufacturer Vehicle Type Engine Date
BOSCH TRACTOR DDOD 17 F2L912; 2-cyl; 1.9-L 1982-
BOSCH TRACTOR DDOD 20 Z790; 2-cyl; 1.3-L 1982-1984
BOSCH TRACTOR DDOD 27 F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1982-
BOSCH TRACTOR DDOD 36 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1982-
BOSCH TRACTOR DDOD 46 F5L912; 5-cyl; 4.7-L 1982-
BOSCH TRACTOR DDOD 57 F6L912; 6-cyl; 5.6-L 1982-
BOSCH TRACTOR DDOD 8 Z788; 2-cyl; 1.15-L 1982-
BPM ENGINE Arctic 157 - 1962-1987
BPM ENGINE Arctic 181 - 1962-1987
BPM ENGINE Ionic 127 - 1962-1988
BPM ENGINE Ionic 144 - 1962-1988
BPM ENGINE Oceanic 235 - 1963-1987
BPM ENGINE Oceanic 265S - 1963-1992
BPM ENGINE V12/570 - 1972-1992
BPM ENGINE V12/620S - 1972-1992
BPM ENGINE Vulcano 375 - 1968-1992
BPM ENGINE Vulcano 450 - 1968-1992
CASE TRACTOR 321 D-239; 4-cyl; 3.9-L 1986-
CASE TRACTOR 431 D-310; 6-cyl; 5.1-L 1986-
CASE TRACTOR 531 D-310; 6-cyl; 5.1-L 1986-
CASE TRACTOR 531 D-358; 6-cyl; 5.9-L 1986-
CASE TRACTOR 644 D-206; 4-cyl; 3.4-L 1986-
CASE TRACTOR 744 D-239; 4-cyl; 3.9-L 1979-1984
CASE TRACTOR 844 D-246; 4-cyl; 4.1-L 1986-1990
CASE TRACTOR 844 D-268; 4-cyl; 4.4-L 1986-1990
CASE TRACTOR 955 D-358; 6-cyl; 5.9-L 1981-1983
CASE TRACTOR 1055 D-358; 6-cyl; 5.9-L 1981-1983
CASE TRACTOR 1246 DT-358; 6-cyl; 5.9-L 1979-
CASE TRACTOR 644 A D-206; 4-cyl; 3.4-L 1986-
CASE TRACTOR 844 A D-246; 4-cyl; 4.1-L 1986-1990
CASE TRACTOR 844 S D-268; 4-cyl; 4.4-L 1986-1990
CASE TRACTOR 844 SA D-268; 4-cyl; 4.4-L 1986-1990
CASE TRACTOR 856 XL D-268; 4-cyl; 4.4-L 1985-1992
DEUTZ DITER ENGINE 910 L02 - -
DEUTZ DITER ENGINE D203-2 - -
DEUTZ DITER ENGINE D203-D - -
DEUTZ DITER ENGINE D229-4 - -
DEUTZ DITER ENGINE D229-6 - -
DEUTZ DITER ENGINE D302-2 - -
DEUTZ DITER ENGINE D302-3 - -
DEUTZ DITER ENGINE D303-2 - -
DEUTZ DITER ENGINE D303-3 - -
DEUTZ DITER ENGINE TD203-3 - -
DEUTZ DITER ENGINE TD203-3 - -
DEUTZ DITER ENGINE TD229-4 - -
DEUTZ DITER ENGINE TD229-4 - -
DEUTZ DITER ENGINE TD229-6 - -
DEUTZ DITER ENGINE TD229-6 - -
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D2807 F2L912; 2-cyl; 1.9-L 1986-1993
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D3607 F2L912; 2-cyl; 1.9-L 1986-1993
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D4506 F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1979-1980
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D4507 F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1980-1990
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D4507 C F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1980-1990
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D4807 F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1980-1981
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D4807 C F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1980-1981
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D5206 F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1975-1980
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D5207 F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1981-1984
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D5207 C F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1981-1984
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D6007 F3L913; 3-cyl; 3.1-L 1983-1985
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D6007 C F3L913; 3-cyl; 3.1-L 1983-1985
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D6206 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1979-1980
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D6207 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1980-1982
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D6207 C F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1980-1982
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D6507 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1982-1984
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D6507 C F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1982-1984
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D6806 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1979-1980
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D6807 F6L912; 6-cyl; 5.6-L 1986-1994
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D6807 C F6L912; 6-cyl; 5.6-L 1986-1994
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D7007 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1983-1994
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D7206 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1979-1980
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D7207 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1980-1981
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D7207 C F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1980-1981
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D7807 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4.1-L 1980-1981
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR D7807 C F4L913; 4-cyl; 4.1-L 1980-1981
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR DX110 F6L912; 6-cyl; 5.6-L 1978-1985
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR DX120 F6L913; 6-cyl; 6.1-L 1980-1985
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR DX36 F2L912; 2-cyl; 1.9-L 1978-1985
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR DX50 F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1978-1985
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR DX50V F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1978-1985
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR DX80 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4.1-L 1982-1985
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR DX85 F5L912; 5-cyl; 4.7-L 1978-1985
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR DX86 BF4L913T; 4-cyl; 4.1-L 1982-1985
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR DX90 F5L912; 5-cyl; 4.7-L 1978-1985
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR DX92 BF4L913; 4-cyl; 4.1-L 1982-1985
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR DX92 BF4L913T; 4-cyl; 4.1-L 1982-1985
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR Intrac 2003 F4L912H; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1979-1980
DEUTZ FAHR TRACTOR Intrac 2004 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1978-1988
DEUTZ FAHR HARVESTER M1080 F5L912; 5-cyl; 4.7-L 1981-1988
DEUTZ FAHR HARVESTER M1202 F6L912; 6-cyl; 5.6-L 1980-1988
DEUTZ FAHR HARVESTER M980 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1981-1988
FAHR HARVESTER M1002 F5L912; 5-cyl; 4.7-L 1978-1981
FAHR HARVESTER M1202 F6L912; 6-cyl; 5.6-L 1980-1989
FAHR HARVESTER M600 F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1973-1979
FAHR HARVESTER M660 F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1979-1987
FAHR HARVESTER M750 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1972-1979
FAHR HARVESTER M770 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1979-1987
FAHR HARVESTER M900 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1972-1978
FAHR HARVESTER M922 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1978-1981
FAHR HARVESTER M980 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1981-1988
FARYMANN ENGINE 36A - -
FARYMANN ENGINE 41A - -
FARYMANN ENGINE 41E - -
FARYMANN ENGINE 71A - -
FARYMANN ENGINE 95A - -
FARYMANN ENGINE 95W - -
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 200 S F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1979-1988
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 203 F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1979-1988
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 204 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1979-1988
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 204 P F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1979-1988
GOLDONI TRACTOR 1055 RA394 1987-1990
GOLDONI TRACTOR 3050 RA394 1986-1991
GOLDONI TRACTOR 3070 RA394HPT 1990-1991
GOLDONI TRACTOR Transcar 60 RA394 1990-
GOLDONI TRACTOR Trekker C45 RA394 1991-
GOLDONI TRACTOR Trekker C60 SUN3105; 3-cyl; 2.9-L 1991-
HITTNER TRACTOR Ecotrac 32 910L02 2005-
ITMA TRATTORI TRACTOR 340 HR392A; 3-cyl; 1.8-L 1987-1989
ITMA TRATTORI TRACTOR 500 1053SU; 3-cyl; 2.9-L 1983-1986
ITMA TRATTORI TRACTOR 500 SUN3105; 3-cyl; 2.9-L 1986-1989
ITMA TRATTORI TRACTOR 600 1053SU; 3-cyl; 2.9-L 1983-1984
ITMA TRATTORI TRACTOR SIRIO 4 RM HR392A; 3-cyl; 1.8-L 1980-1983
JW (JENBACHER WERKE) TRACTOR JW1000 F5L912; 5-cyl; 4.7-L 1983-1988
JW (JENBACHER WERKE) TRACTOR JW370 F2L511; 2-cyl; 1.65-L 1983-1988
JW (JENBACHER WERKE) TRACTOR JW550 F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1983-1988
JW (JENBACHER WERKE) TRACTOR JW750 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1981-1988
KRAMER BACKHOE LOADER 516 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1979-1988
KRAMER LOADER 212 E F2L912; 2-cyl; 1.9-L 1982-1988
KRAMER LOADER 312 E F2L912; 2-cyl; 1.9-L 1982-1988
KRAMER LOADER 312 SE F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1982-1988
KRAMER LOADER 412 E F3L912; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1982-1988
KRAMER BACKHOE LOADER 416 S F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1981-1988
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 503 DT FL1003.1; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1971-1982
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 583 DT 2 RM FL1003.5; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1982-1983
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 583DT 2 RM FL1003.5; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1982-1983
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R503 S FL1003; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1983-1984
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R603 S FL1003; 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1983-1984
LINDE FORKLIFT H20 F3L913G; 3-cyl; 3.1-L 1984-1988
LINDE FORKLIFT H25 F3L913G; 3-cyl; 3.1-L 1984-1988
LINDE FORKLIFT H30 F3L913G; 3-cyl; 3.1-L 1984-1988
LINDE FORKLIFT H35 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1981-1988
LINDE FORKLIFT H40 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1981-1988
LINDE FORKLIFT H70 F6L912; 6-cyl; 5.6-L 1981-1991
MOSA GENERATOR GE20 SX SUN2105; 2-cyl; 2-L 1987-1989
MOSA GENERATOR GE30 KWA SUN3105; 3-cyl; 2.9-L 1984-1989
MOSA WELDER TS500 SUN3105; 3-cyl; 2.9-L 1984-1989
MUZZI GENERATOR MD20 SUN2105; 2-cyl; 2-L 1984-1989
MWM ENGINE D327-2 2-cyl; 1.9-L 1980-
MWM ENGINE D327-3 3-cyl; 2.8-L 1980-
MWM ENGINE D327-4 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1980-
MWM ENGINE D327-6 6-cyl; 5.7-L 1980-
POCLAIN EXCAVATOR 60 P F4L912; 4-cyl; 3.8-L 1988-
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R301 D327-2; 2-cyl; 1.9-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R32-50 D327-3; 3-cyl; 2.8-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R34-60 D327-3; 3-cyl; 2.8-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R351 M D327-2; 2-cyl; 1.9-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R361 D325-3; 3-cyl; 2.55-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R421 D327-3; 3-cyl; 2.8-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R421 M D325-3; 3-cyl; 2.55-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R456 D325-3; 3-cyl; 2.55-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R460 D325-3; 3-cyl; 2.55-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R460 S D325-3; 3-cyl; 2.55-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R461 D327-3; 3-cyl; 2.8-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R461 M D327-3; 3-cyl; 2.8-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R480 S D327-3; 3-cyl; 2.8-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R486 D325-3; 3-cyl; 2.55-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R50 D325-2; 2-cyl; 1.7-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R50 S D325-2; 2-cyl; 1.7-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R51 D325-3; 3-cyl; 2.55-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R53 D325-2; 2-cyl; 1.7-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R56 D325-3; 3-cyl; 2.55-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R60 D325-3; 3-cyl; 2.55-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R60 S D325-3; 3-cyl; 2.55-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R61 D325-3; 3-cyl; 2.55-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R70 D325-3; 3-cyl; 2.55-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R70 S D325-3; 3-cyl; 2.55-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R80 D325-3; 3-cyl; 2.55-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R80 S D327-3; 3-cyl; 2.8-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R82 D325-3; 3-cyl; 2.55-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR R86 D325-3; 3-cyl; 2.55-L -
VM MOTORI ENGINE 1053 3-cyl; 2.9-L 1982-1986
VM MOTORI ENGINE 2105 2-cyl; 2-L 1984-
VM MOTORI ENGINE 3105 3-cyl; 3-L 1984-
VM MOTORI ENGINE 102MH11 - 1982-1985
VM MOTORI ENGINE 103MH11 - 1982-1985
VM MOTORI ENGINE 1052M SU 2-cyl; 2-L 1982-1986
VM MOTORI ENGINE 1052M11 2-cyl; 2-L 1982-1985
VM MOTORI ENGINE 1052SU 2-cyl; 1.9-L 1982-1985
VM MOTORI ENGINE 1053M11 3-cyl; 2.9-L 1982-1985
VM MOTORI ENGINE 2105M 2-cyl; 2-L 1986-1988
VM MOTORI ENGINE 292RA 2-cyl; 1.2-L 1984-1985
VM MOTORI ENGINE 3105M 3-cyl; 3-L 1986-
VM MOTORI ENGINE 392RA 3-cyl; 1.8-L 1984-1985
VM MOTORI ENGINE HR292A 2-cyl; 1.2-L 1982-1985
VM MOTORI ENGINE HR392A 3-cyl; 1.8-L 1978-
VM MOTORI ENGINE RA294 - 1986-
VM MOTORI ENGINE RA394 - 1986-