• 143701066JUBANA number
  • 14Voltage, V
  • 33Amperage, A
  • CWRotation
  • -Pulley’s type

Contact Us

Manufacturer Manufacturer’s number
BOSCH 0120339515
BOSCH 0120339516
BOSCH 0120339527
BOSCH 0120339528
BOSCH 0986030120
BOSCH 0986030121
BOSCH (USA) AL87X
EFEL 10590
FIAT 4224325
FIAT 4257074
FIAT 4275283
FIAT 4474752
FIAT 4998353
FIAT 46231680
FIAT 51217620
FIAT 77145410
FIAT 77250410
FIAT 82847572
HC-PARTS CA45IR
HC-PARTS CA77IR
HELLA 8EL725794001
HELLA 8EL725944001
JUBANA 143701066
LESTER 12029
LESTER 12030
LESTER 13058
LESTER 23617
LETRIKA 11.201.037
LETRIKA AAG1104
LETRIKA IA0037
LUCAS LRA00199
LUCAS LRA00913
MAGNETI MARELLI 30680274
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300900
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300901
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300920
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300921
MAGNETI MARELLI 943300920
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321006
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356274
MOTOROLA 9AR5006G
SPAREX 35956
VALEO 432991
VALEO 436109
VALEO NA284
Manufacturer Vehicle Type Engine Date
AGRIFULL 670 - Fiat-8045.02.378 09.80-12.84
AGRIFULL 80 .70C Fiat-8045.02.211 09.80-03.83
AGRIFULL 80 .70F Fiat-8045.02.278 09.80-12.84
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 5.1000-4 Agrix F3L912 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 6.1000-4 Agrix F3L913 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 7.1000-4 Agrix F4L912 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 8.1000-4 Agrix F4L913 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 5.1000-4 FruttetoVignetoBasso F3L912 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 6.1000-4 FruttetoVignetoBasso F3L913 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 7.1000-4 FruttetoVignetoBasso F4L912 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 8.1000-4 FruttetoVignetoBasso F4L913 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 438383 PomareiroVinhateiro F3L912 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 511432 PomareiroVinhateiro F3L913 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 547956 PomareiroVinhateiro F4L912 -
AGRITALIA (CARRARO) 584480 PomareiroVinhateiro F4L913 -
FIAT 127 1050 127A.000 04.77-05.83
FIAT 128 1100 128A.000 06.69-12.84
FIAT 128 1300 128A1.000 03.69-12.84
FIAT 420 - 2240765 04.82-12.83
FIAT 474 - 8035.02.212 04.83-12.84
FIAT 446 - 8035.02.276 02.82-12.83
FIAT 666 - 8045.02.276 02.82-12.83
FIAT 670 - 8045.02.278 09.80-04.82
FIAT 766 - 8045.04.276 02.82-12.83
FIAT 855 .C 8045.04.275 02.81-12.84
FIAT 500 .DT 8035.02.201 06.73-12.76
FIAT 540 .DT 8035.02.302 03.72-06.78
FIAT 640 .DT 8045.02.200 10.72-12.76
FIAT 780 .DT 8045.04.270 01.75-02.84
FIAT 1000 .DT 8065.02.200 04.75-12.76
FIAT 880 .DT CO3-75 02.75-12.80
FIAT 128 3P 1100 Sport 128A.000 06.75-12.79
FIAT 128 3P 1300 Sport 128A1.000 06.75-12.79
FIAT 465 C 8035.02.276 06.82-12.84
FIAT 765 C 8045.04.276 06.82-12.83
FIAT 955 C 8055.04.205 02.81-12.83
FIAT 605 C.CS 8045.02.211 01.77-07.82
FIAT 480 DT 8035.02.202 01.76-06.78
FIAT 446 DT 8035.02.276 02.82-12.83
FIAT 570 DT 8035.04.270 12.77-02.82
FIAT 580 DT 8035.04.270 12.77-02.84
FIAT 566 DT 8035.04.376 02.82-12.83
FIAT 640 DT 8045.02.200 10.72-03.82
FIAT 670 DT 8045.02.270 07.77-04.82
FIAT 680 DT 8045.02.270 07.77-02.84
FIAT 666 DT 8045.02.376 02.82-12.83
FIAT 766 DT 8045.04.376 02.82-12.83
FIAT 500 DT.S 8035.02.202 06.78-03.82
FIAT 480 DT.S 8035.02.302 06.78-03.82
FIAT 540 DT.S 8035.02.302 06.78-03.82
FIAT 505 S 8035.04.272 04.82-07.82
FIAT 127 Sport 127A1 06.78-11.81
HUERLIMANN H 360 - H1103/5 07.83-11.85
HUERLIMANN H 470 - H1104/6 07.83-12.85
HUERLIMANN H 480 - H1104/7 07.83-12.85
HUERLIMANN H 5110 - H1105.H1105/10T 07.83-12.84
HUERLIMANN H 6160 - H-1106/15 03.79-03.84
HUERLIMANN H 490 - H1106/8T 07.83-12.84
HUERLIMANN H 355 /F 105.3P 07.83-02.86
LAMBORGHINI C 362 982L 02.85-04.86
LAMBORGHINI R 483 983L 02.85-
LAMBORGHINI C 553 - 02.85-04.86
LAMBORGHINI R 583 100-3P 03.83-
LAMBORGHINI C 653 - 02.85-04.86
LAMBORGHINI R 754 105.4P 01.82-12.85
LAMBORGHINI 1156 - 105.6P 06.81-12.84
LAMBORGHINI 1556 - H1106-15 06.81-12.84
LAMBORGHINI R 1056 DT 986-3 02.77-01.81
LAMBORGHINI R 513 DT. 513 V 983L 03.83-
LAMBORGHINI C 554 Compact. 554 Ergomatic 100.3P 06.87-
LAMBORGHINI R 613 F 105.3P 01.82-02.88
LAMBORGHINI R 654 R. 654 DT - 03.82-
LAMBORGHINI R 683 DT 2RM 105.3P 03.82-
LAMBORGHINI R 684 F 984P 03.82-12.85
LAMBORGHINI R 714 DT 2RM 100.4P 03.84-02.88
LAMBORGHINI R 724 F 100.4P 02.82-04.86
LAMBORGHINI R 765 C - 01.82-12.85
LAMBORGHINI R 854 DT 2RM 105.4P 11.76-12.85
LAMBORGHINI R 955 DT 2RM 105.5P 06.79-12.85
LAMBORGHINI 653 DT 105.3P 01.79-12.85
LAMBORGHINI 784 DT 1054P 01.80-12.85
LAMBORGHINI 1256 DT 1056PP 06.78-07.81
LAMBORGHINI 1056 DT 105HP 06.81-12.84
LAMBORGHINI 684 DT 984P; 67HP 01.82-12.85
LAMBORGHINI 654 DT 984P-Same 07.77-12.81
LAMBORGHINI 1356 DT H1106-12; 135HP 12.80-12.84
LAMBORGHINI 754 DT Same-984P 11.76-01.82
LAMBORGHINI 235 DT-S 2RM 982L 06.73-12.76
LAMBORGHINI 683 L.N 105.3P 04.83-04.86
LAMBORGHINI 483 N-L 983L 02.85-04.86
LAMBORGHINI 583 N-L-S 983P 04.83-04.86
LAMBORGHINI 1000 Serie - 06.81-12.84
MUZZI MD 33 SAME-1053P 06.79-
MUZZI MD 45 SAME-1054 P 06.79-
MUZZI MD 55 SAME-1055 P 06.79-
MUZZI MD 65 SAME-1056P 06.79-
MUZZI MD 100 SAME-1056P 06.79-
PALMIERI 1500 GN 25 Same-983P 05.78-01.82
PALMIERI 1500 GN 30 Same-1053P 05.78-
PALMIERI 1800 GN 30 SAME-983P 05.78-01.82
PALMIERI 1800 GN 36 SAME-1053P 05.78-
PALMIERI 1500 GN 50 Same-1055P 05.78-
PALMIERI 1800 GN 60 SAME-1055P 01.77-
PALMIERI 1500 GN 90 SAME-1056PT 05.78-
PALMIERI 1800 GN 100T Same-1056PT 01.80-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP DELFINO 35 982L 09.85-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP VIGNERON 35 982L 09.85-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP RANGER 45 983L 09.85-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP VIGNERON 50 983L 09.85-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP CONDOR 55 1003P/983P 02.79-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP VIGNERON 60 1053P 09.85-02.88
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP VIGNERON 70 100.4P 09.85-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP CENTURION 75 1054P 12.78-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP PANTHER 90 985P 01.78-09.80
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP PANTHER 95 105.5P 01.78-09.80
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP TIGER 100 105.5L 11.78-12.84
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP DRAGO 120 105.6P 01.78-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP TRIDENT 130 105.6 P 06.81-10.83
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP BUFFALO 130 1056P 01.78-10.81
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP JAGUAR 34700 105.5P 03.79-03.84
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP FALCON - 983L 09.85-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP SOLAR 55C 100.3P -
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP MINITAURUS 60.60 Frutteto 105.3P 05.60-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP TAURUS 60.C 105.3P 11.78-12.84
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP CENTAURO 70Export. 70Special 984P 12.81-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP CENTURION 75Export 984P 01.81-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP CENTURION 75Special 984P/1054P 12.78-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP LEOPARD 85.Export 105.4P 01.78-12.85
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP MERCURY 85.Special 105.4P 01.81-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP CROP 85C 1054P 12.83-12.89
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP LEOPARD 90 Turbo 105.4PT 02.82-03.84
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP LEOPARD C 105.4P 06.80-12.85
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP CONDOR C 983L 06.80-04.86
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP CORSARO Frutteto 70 984P 03.78-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP 1053 P - -
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP 1054 P - -
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP 1055 P - -
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP 1056 P - -
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP TIGER Six 105 100.6P 01.77-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP DRAGO Super - 01.78-
SAME DEUTZ - FAHR GROUP CORSARO Synchro 70 984P 03.78-12.80
STORE 402 - - -
STORE 404 - - -