• 123708528JUBANA number
  • 12Voltage, V
  • 3.2Power, kW
  • CWRotation
  • 10Number of teeth
  • OSGRStarter’s type
  • M8B+ (Terminal 30)

Contact Us

Notes: Starter is suitable for PERKINS engines up to 6 litres displacement.
Manufacturer Manufacturer’s number
AGCO 26194600
AGCO 29194800
AGCO 3763362M94
AGCO 6229400M91
BOBCAT 7169477
BOSCH 0001367040
BOSCH 0986023190
BOSCH 9000143416
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX2319
CARGO 114388
CASE 3116683EX
CASE 3116683R91
CASE 323319A1
CASE 388187A1
CASE 388187A2
CATERPILLAR 2253149
CATERPILLAR 3127540
CATERPILLAR 3290290
CATERPILLAR 3653422
DELCO REMY DRS3287
DELCO REMY DRS3769
DENSO 4280001290
ELSTOCK 25-3151
ELSTOCK 25-4149
HATTAT 9HT12010A6A
HC-PARTS CS1033
HC-PARTS CS201
HELLA 8EA726027001
HELLA 8EA737250001
JCB 71429500
JCB 71440005
JCB 71440159
JCB 71440231
JCB 71440531
JCB 71440536
JCB 714/29500
JCB 714/40005
JCB 714/40159
JCB 714/40159R
JCB 714/40231
JCB 714/40531
JCB 714/40536
JCB 71440159R
JUBANA 123708528
LANDINI 3542185M91
LANDINI 3542185M92
LANDINI 3546391M91
LESTER 17072
LESTER 17650
LESTER 17651
LESTER 17652
LESTER 18289
LESTER 18482
LESTER 18919
LESTER 18940
LESTER 19736
LESTER 30216
LESTER 32560
LETRIKA 11.131.605
LETRIKA 11.131.659
LETRIKA 11.131.761
LETRIKA 11.131.781
LETRIKA 11.131.793
LETRIKA 11.131.942
LETRIKA 11.131.947
LETRIKA 11.131.956
LETRIKA 11.131.963
LETRIKA 11.131.989
LETRIKA 11.132.036
LETRIKA 11.132.050
LETRIKA 11.132.151
LETRIKA 11.132.159
LETRIKA 11.132.168
LETRIKA AZE4150
LETRIKA AZE4156
LETRIKA AZE4170
LETRIKA AZE4173
LETRIKA AZE4175
LETRIKA AZE4197
LETRIKA AZE4201
LETRIKA AZE4204
LETRIKA AZE4206
LETRIKA AZE4215
LETRIKA AZE4220
LETRIKA AZE4221
LETRIKA AZE4237
LETRIKA AZE4244
LETRIKA AZE4250
LETRIKA IS1185
LETRIKA IS1201
LETRIKA IS1378
LUCAS 26271
LUCAS 26295
LUCAS 26358
LUCAS 26410
LUCAS 27529
LUCAS 27541
LUCAS 27559
LUCAS 27565
LUCAS 27568
LUCAS 27578
LUCAS 27590
LUCAS 27598
LUCAS 27599
LUCAS 27610
LUCAS 27627
LUCAS 26295A
LUCAS 26295B
LUCAS 26295D
LUCAS 26295E
LUCAS 26295F
LUCAS 26358A
LUCAS 26358D
LUCAS 27559B
LUCAS 27565B90
LUCAS 27565D
LUCAS 27565E
LUCAS 27565F
LUCAS 27565J
LUCAS 27568A
LUCAS 27568D
LUCAS 27572B
LUCAS 27578A
LUCAS 27578B
LUCAS 27578D
LUCAS 27590A
LUCAS 27590B
LUCAS 27599A
LUCAS 27599B
LUCAS 27608A
LUCAS 27627A
LUCAS 27627B
LUCAS LRS00162
LUCAS LRS00173
LUCAS LRS00232
LUCAS LRS00306
LUCAS LRS00519
LUCAS LRS00969
LUCAS LRS01624
LUCAS LRS02477
LUCAS NSB531
LUCAS NSB540
LUCAS S5027
LUCAS S5036
MAGNETI MARELLI 54293280
MAGNETI MARELLI 63216817
MAGNETI MARELLI 63226323
MAGNETI MARELLI 63226345
MAGNETI MARELLI 63226405
MAGNETI MARELLI 63226406
MAGNETI MARELLI 63226410
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227477
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227479
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227510
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227515
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227523
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227539
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227541
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227565
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227568
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227590
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227598
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227602
MAGNETI MARELLI 63280041
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN178
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN199
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN8041
MAGNETI MARELLI MT68S
MAHLE MS3
MAHLE MS395
MAHLE MS399
MASSEY FERGUSON 1691806R1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1860093M2
MASSEY FERGUSON 1868285R3
MASSEY FERGUSON 1868287T
MASSEY FERGUSON 2873002T
MASSEY FERGUSON 2873006T
MASSEY FERGUSON 3516094M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3519400M92
MASSEY FERGUSON 3539390M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 3542185M92
MASSEY FERGUSON 3597372M2
MASSEY FERGUSON 3763362M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 3930506R1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3930509R1
McCORMICK 388187A2
McCORMICK 388187A3
MWM 74203
PERKINS 2873002
PERKINS 2873003
PERKINS 2873004
PERKINS 3586849
PERKINS 2378A029
PERKINS 26410R
PERKINS 2873A029
PERKINS 2873A031
PERKINS 2873A032
PERKINS 2873B055
PERKINS 2873B057
PERKINS 2873B072
PERKINS 2873K405
PERKINS 2873K624
PERKINS 2873K625
PERKINS 2873K626
PERKINS 2873K634
PERKINS 3181A032
PERKINS 3873K627
PRESTOLITE 860715
PRESTOLITE 20500969
PRESTOLITE 35259300
PRESTOLITE 35260950
PRESTOLITE 35263300
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 6005003154
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 6005021272
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 6005700081
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 7700011850
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 7701031686
URSUS 7017954M1
VALEO D11E137
VALEO D11E154
WAI 18940N
WOOD-UK STR60623
Manufacturer Vehicle Type Engine Date
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER T2256 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER T2566 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER T35100 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER T35100L 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER T35100SL 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER T35120 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER T35120L 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER T35120SL 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER T35120SL MP 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER T3571 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER T3571L 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER T40140 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER T40170 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT SKID STEER LOADER TL360 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER TL360 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER TL470 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER TL470HF 1104D-E44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 2012-
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER TL470HP 1104D-E44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER TR40250 1104D-E44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER TR45190 1104D-E44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
BOBCAT TELEHANDLER TR50210 1104D-E44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
CASE TRACTOR 1394 4-cyl; 3,6-L 1984-1988
CASE TRACTOR 1494 4-cyl; 3,6-L 1983-1988
CASE TRACTOR 1594 6-cyl; 5,4-L 1985-1988
CASE TRACTOR 1690 6-cyl; 5,4-L 1984-1988
CASE TRACTOR 1694 6-cyl; 5,4-L 1985-1988
CASE TRACTOR C100 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 1998-2002
CASE TRACTOR C70 1004-42; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1998-2002
CASE TRACTOR C80 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 1998-2002
CASE TRACTOR C90 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 1998-2002
CASE TRACTOR CX100 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 1998-2002
CASE TRACTOR CX70 1004-42; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1998-2002
CASE TRACTOR CX80 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 1998-2002
CASE TRACTOR CX90 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 1998-2002
CASE TRACTOR Maxxum MX100 6.359; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1997-1999
CASE TRACTOR Maxxum MX110 6.359; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1997-1999
CASE TRACTOR MC100 Perkins 4TWG -
CASE TRACTOR MC70 Perkins 4-cyl -
CASE TRACTOR MC80 Perkins 4-cyl -
CASE TRACTOR MC90 Perkins 4TWG -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 1004 1104-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 2012-
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 1104 1104-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 2012-
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 1504 E 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 602 E 1104A-44; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 604 E 1104A-44; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 702 1104A-44; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 702 E 1104A-44; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 704 1104A-44; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 704 E 1104A-44; 4-cyl; 73HP -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 704 E+ 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 802 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 804 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 804.4 E 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 804.4 Lux 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 852 1104D-44; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 852 E 1104A-44; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 854 1104D-44; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 854 E 1104A-44; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 854 E+ 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 904 E 1104-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
ERKUNT TRACTOR ArmaTrac 904 E 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
FARMTRAC TRACTOR 675 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
FARMTRAC TRACTOR 675 DT 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
FARMTRAC TRACTOR 685 DT 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
FARMTRAC TRACTOR 690 DT 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
FARMTRAC TRACTOR 7100 DT 1104DT-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
FARMTRAC TRACTOR 7110 DT 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
FERMEC BACKHOE LOADER 750 1004-4; 4-cyl; 4-L -
FERMEC BACKHOE LOADER 760 1004-4T; 4-cyl; 4-L -
FERMEC BACKHOE LOADER 860 1004-4T; 4-cyl; 4-L -
FERMEC BACKHOE LOADER 865 1004-4T; 4-cyl; 4-L -
FERMEC BACKHOE LOADER 960 1004-4T; 4-cyl; 4-L -
FERMEC LOADER 965 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1998-
FERMEC BACKHOE LOADER 965 1004-4T; 4-cyl; 4-L -
FERMEC BACKHOE LOADER 640B 1004-42; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1999-
FERMEC BACKHOE LOADER 650B 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 1999-
HATTAT TRACTOR 290 1104A-44; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
HATTAT TRACTOR 240S 1103D-33; 3-cyl; 3,3-L -
HATTAT TRACTOR A080 1103D-33TA; 3-cyl; 3,3-L -
HATTAT TRACTOR A100 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
HATTAT TRACTOR A110 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
HATTAT TRACTOR A55B 1103D-33; 3-cyl; 3,3-L -
HATTAT TRACTOR A55C 1103D-33; 3-cyl; 3,3-L -
HATTAT TRACTOR A60B 1103D-33TA; 3-cyl; 3,3-L -
HATTAT TRACTOR A60C 1103D-33TA; 3-cyl; 3,3-L -
HATTAT TRACTOR A65B 1103D-33TA; 3-cyl; 3,3-L -
HATTAT TRACTOR A65C 1103D-33TA; 3-cyl; 3,3-L -
HATTAT TRACTOR A70 1103D-33TA; 3-cyl; 3,3-L -
HATTAT TRACTOR A80 1103D-33TA; 3-cyl; 3,3-L -
HATTAT TRACTOR A80B 1103D-33TA; 3-cyl; 3,3-L -
HATTAT TRACTOR A90 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
JCB LOADER 407 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1996-
JCB LOADER 408 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1988-1993
JCB LOADER 409 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1993-1996
JCB LOADER 410 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-1994
JCB LOADER 411 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1994-
JCB LOADER 412 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1994
JCB LOADER 415 T4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1994
JCB LOADER 416 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1994-
JCB LOADER 520 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-1989
JCB LOADER 525 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-1989
JCB LOADER 530 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
JCB LOADER 540 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1994
JCB EXCAVATOR 806 4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1973-1985
JCB EXCAVATOR 811 6.354; 6-cyl; 5,8-L 1985-1988
JCB EXCAVATOR 812 6.354; 6-cyl; 5,8-L 1985-1990
JCB EXCAVATOR 814 6.354; 6-cyl; 5,8-L 1985-1990
JCB FORKLIFT 926 4.243 / 1004; 4-cyl 1989-1998
JCB FORKLIFT 930 4.243 / 1004; 4-cyl 1986-1998
JCB FORKLIFT 940 4.243 / 1004; 4-cyl 1992-1998
JCB LOADER 1400 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1991
JCB LOADER 1500 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1991
JCB LOADER 1700 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1991
JCB LOADER 3CX Sitemaster 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1991
JCB LOADER 1400B 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1991
JCB LOADER 1500B 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1991
JCB LOADER 1600B 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1993
JCB LOADER 1700B 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1991
JCB BACKHOE LOADER 2CX 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1992-
JCB LOADER 2DX 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1995-
JCB LOADER 3C 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1976-
JCB LOADER 3C1400 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1980-1985
JCB LOADER 3C1550 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1980-1985
JCB LOADER 3D 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1981-
JCB LOADER 3D1700 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1980-1985
JCB LOADER 412S 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1995-
JCB LOADER 4CN 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1980-1985
JCB LOADER 505-19 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1990-
JCB LOADER 505-19 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1990-
JCB LOADALL 506-36 4.236 / 1004; 4-cyl 1990-
JCB LOADALL 506B 4.236 / 1004; 4-cyl 1990-
JCB LOADALL 508-40 4.236 / 1004; 4-cyl 1990-
JCB LOADALL 510-40 4.236 / 1004; 4-cyl 1990-
JCB LOADER 520M 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1986-1997
JCB LOADER 525B 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-1989
JCB LOADER 530B 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
JCB LOADER 540B 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1997
JCB LOADALL 550-22 4.236 / 1004; 4-cyl 1990-
JCB EXCAVATOR 805BT 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-1988
JCB EXCAVATOR 806B 4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1973-1985
JCB EXCAVATOR 806C 4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1982-
LANDINI TRACTOR 65 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1992-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 75 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1992-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 85 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1992-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 95 AT4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1992-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 6550 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1978-1987
LANDINI TRACTOR 6560 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR 6860 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1988-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 6880 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1997
LANDINI TRACTOR 7550 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1978-1987
LANDINI TRACTOR 7560 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR 7860 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1988-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 7880 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 8550 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1978-1987
LANDINI TRACTOR 8560 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1988-1995
LANDINI TRACTOR 8860 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1988-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 8880 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1987-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 9080 AT4.236C; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1993-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 9880 AT4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 12500 A6.354.4; 6-cyl; 5,8-L 1978-1990
LANDINI TRACTOR 13000 A6.354.4; 6-cyl; 5,8-L 1984-1995
LANDINI TRACTOR 14500 AT6.354.4; 6-cyl; 5,8-L 1978-1990
LANDINI TRACTOR 10000S A6.354.4; 6-cyl; 5,8-L 1978-1990
LANDINI TRACTOR Atlantis 100 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 2001-2003
LANDINI TRACTOR Atlas 100 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 1999-2001
LANDINI TRACTOR Atlas 70 1004-40; 4-cyl; 4-L 1999-2001
LANDINI TRACTOR Atlas 80 1004-42; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1999-2001
LANDINI TRACTOR Atlas 90 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 1999-2001
LANDINI TRACTOR C75 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR C85 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR C95 AT4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR CF6830 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR CF75 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR CF85 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR Frutteto RP50 1004-42; 4-cyl; 4,2-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR Frutteto RT40 1004-42; 4-cyl; 4,2-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR Ghibli 100 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 2000-2003
LANDINI TRACTOR Ghibli 80 1004-42; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 2000-2003
LANDINI TRACTOR Ghibli 90 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 2000-2003
LANDINI TRACTOR Globus 65 1004-40; 4-cyl; 4-L 1999-2004
LANDINI TRACTOR Globus 75 1004-42; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1999-2001
LANDINI TRACTOR Globus 80 1004-42; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 2001-2004
LANDINI TRACTOR Mythos 100 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR Mythos 90 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR REX 100 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 2001-2005
LANDINI TRACTOR REX 70 1004-40; 4-cyl; 4-L 2001-2016
LANDINI TRACTOR REX 80 1004-42; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 2001-2016
LANDINI TRACTOR REX 90 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 2001-2005
LANDINI TRACTOR Vigneto RP00 1004-42; 4-cyl; 4,2-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR Vigneto RT01 1004-42; 4-cyl; 4,2-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MHT 780 1104D-E44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MHT 860 1104D-E44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
MANITOU FORKLIFT MI 60 H 1104C-44 T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
MANITOU FORKLIFT MI 70 H 1104C-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MRT 1440 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MRT 1640 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MRT 1840 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
MANITOU FORKLIFT MRT 1840 854E-E34TA; 4-cyl; 3,4-L -
MANITOU FORKLIFT MSI 40 T 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
MANITOU FORKLIFT MSI 50 T 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MT 1135 854E-34TA; 4-cyl; 3,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MT 1135 H 854E-34TA; 4-cyl; 3,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MT 1135 HA 854E-34TA; 4-cyl; 3,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MT 1335 854E-34TA; 4-cyl; 3,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MT 1335 H 854E-34TA; 4-cyl; 3,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MT 1335 HA 854E-34TA; 4-cyl; 3,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MT 1440 854E-34TA; 4-cyl; 3,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MT 1440 A 854E-34TA; 4-cyl; 3,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MT 1440 H 854E-34TA; 4-cyl; 3,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MT 1440 HA 854E-34TA; 4-cyl; 3,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MT 1840 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MT 835 854E-E34TA; 4-cyl; 3,4-L -
MANITOU TELEHANDLER MT 835 H 854E-E34TA; 4-cyl; 3,4-L -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 86 - -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 174 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1973-1983
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 184 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1980-1983
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 194 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1980-1983
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 200 - -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 273 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 274 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 283 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1985-1997
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 284 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 285 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1974-1982
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 290 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1986
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 292 - -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 293 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 294 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1982-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 365 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1988-1997
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 373 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1994
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 374 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1989-1993
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 375 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1997
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 377 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1994
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 390 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1987-1997
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 394 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1989-1993
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 397 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1987-1994
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 450 - -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 675 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-1986
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 690 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1986
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 3060 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1986-1992
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 3065 AT4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1988-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 3070 AT4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1986-1992
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 3425 1103-C33T; 3-cyl; 3,3-L 2005-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 3435 1104C-44; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 2005-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 3445 1104C-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 2005-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 3455 1104C-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 2005-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 4200 - -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 4265 - -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 4275 1104A-44; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 4283 1104-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 4290 - -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 5200 - -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 5300 - -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 6150 1004-4THR; 4-cyl; 4-L 1992-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 174 S A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1986-1989
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 184 F A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 184 S A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 184-4 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1976-1981
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 274 C A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 274 S A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 274 SK A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 283 F A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 284 S A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 284 SK A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON CRAWLER 294 C A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1982-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 294 S A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 294 SK A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 373 S A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1994
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 374 GE A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1997-1999
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 374 S A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1997-1999
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 374 V A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1997-1999
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 390 T A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1989-1997
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 394 GE A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1997-1999
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 394 HC A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1997-1999
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 394 S A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1987-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 397 T A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 50 E A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1994
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 50 H AD4.236; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1984-1992
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 50 HX AD4.236; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1984-1992
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 60 H 4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1986-1992
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 698T A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1987
McCORMICK TRACTOR CX100 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 2009-2011
McCORMICK TRACTOR CX110 1104D-44TA; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 2009-2011
McCORMICK TRACTOR CX70 1004-42; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 2000-2004
McCORMICK TRACTOR CX80 1004-4THR; 4-cyl; 4-L 2000-2004
McCORMICK TRACTOR CX90 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 2009-2011
McCORMICK TRACTOR F100 XL 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 2002-2003
McCORMICK TRACTOR F80 GE 1004-42; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 2002-2008
McCORMICK TRACTOR F90 XL 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 2002-2003
McCORMICK TRACTOR MC100 1004-4TWG; 4-cyl; 4-L 2000-2003
McCORMICK TRACTOR MC115 1104C-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 2003-2007
McCORMICK TRACTOR MC125 1006-6T; 6-cyl; 6-L 2003-2007
McCORMICK TRACTOR MC80 1004-4T; 4-cyl; 4-L 2000-2003
McCORMICK TRACTOR MC90 1004-4TWG; 4-cyl; 4-L 2000-2003
McCORMICK TRACTOR MTX 3 Perkins 4/6 cyl -
McCORMICK TRACTOR MTX 4 Perkins 4/6 cyl -
McCORMICK TRACTOR MTX110 1006-6T; 6-cyl; 6-L 2000-2003
McCORMICK TRACTOR MTX155 1006-60TWI; 6-cyl; 6-L 2000-2003
McCORMICK TRACTOR MTX175 1006-60TWI; 6-cyl; 6-L 2000-2003
McCORMICK TRACTOR T70 F - -
McCORMICK TRACTOR T80 1104D-44; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 2009-2013
PERKINS ENGINE 3152 3-cyl; 2,5-L -
PERKINS ENGINE 6354 6-cyl; 5,8-L -1998
PERKINS ENGINE 1004-40 4-cyl; 4-L -
PERKINS ENGINE 1004-40T 4-cyl; 4-L -
PERKINS ENGINE 1004-42 4-cyl; 4,2-L -
PERKINS ENGINE 1103D-33T 3-cyl; 3,3-L -
PERKINS ENGINE 1103D-33TA 3-cyl; 3,3-L -
PERKINS ENGINE 1104D-E44T 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
PERKINS ENGINE 1104D-E44TA 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
PERKINS ENGINE 4.203LH 4-cyl; 3,3-L -1998
PERKINS ENGINE 854E-E34TA 4-cyl; 3,4-L -
PERKINS ENGINE 854F-E34T 4-cyl; 3,4-L -
PERKINS ENGINE A4.236 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
PERKINS ENGINE A4.248 4-cyl; 4,1-L -
PERKINS ENGINE A6.354.4 6-cyl; 5,8-L -
PERKINS ENGINE AT6.354.4 6-cyl; 5,8-L -
PERKINS ENGINE D3.152 3-cyl; 2,5-L -1998
PERKINS ENGINE T4.236 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
PERKINS ENGINE T4.248 4-cyl; 4,1-L -
REDROCK TELEHANDLER TH300 Perkins 74.6 kW -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 70-12 SP 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 70-14 SP 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 70-32 PA/PE/PS/PX 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1989-1993
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 70-34 PA/PE/PS/PX 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1989-1993
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 80-12 SP 4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 80-14 SP 4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 80-32 PA/PE/PS/PX 4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1989-1993
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 80-34 PA/PE/PS/PX 4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1989-1993
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR Ceres 75 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1993-1995
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER 860 Elite 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 1999-
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER 860SX 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 1999-
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER 880SX 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 1999-
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER 970 Elite 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 1999-
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER 980 Elite 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 1999-
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER TX60 - 1999-
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER TX750 1004-40; 4-cyl; 4-L 1999-
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER TX750 1004-42; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1999-
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER TX760 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 1999-
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER TX760 1004-42; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1999-
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER TX760B 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 1999-
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER TX860 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 1999-
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER TX860B 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L 1999-
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER TX860SB 1004-40T; 4-cyl; 4-L 1999-
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER TX870B 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER TX880 Elite 1104D-44T; 4-cyl; 4,4-L -
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER TX960 1004.4T; 4-cyl; 4-L 1999-
TEREX BACKHOE LOADER TX965 1004.4T; 4-cyl; 4-L 1999-
URSUS TRACTOR 4512 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
URSUS TRACTOR 4514 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
VOLVO BM TRACTOR BM2200 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
VOLVO BM TRACTOR BM2204 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
VOLVO BM TRACTOR BM2250 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
VOLVO BM TRACTOR BM2254 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
VOLVO BM TRACTOR BM500 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -