• 243708202JUBANA number
  • 24Voltage, V
  • 4.5Power, kW
  • CWRotation
  • 9Number of teeth
  • OSGRStarter’s type
  • M10B+ (Terminal 30)

Contact Us

Notes: Starter can be used in vehicles with DEUTZ 3, 4 and 5 cylinder engines.
Manufacturer Manufacturer’s number
BOMAG 05710903
BOSCH 0001360012
BOSCH 0001360014
BOSCH 0001360030
BOSCH 0001360035
BOSCH 0001368001
BOSCH 0001368007
BOSCH 0986011270
BOSCH SR913X
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1127
CARGO 110523
CASE E41565
DELCO REMY 19024226
DELCO REMY 19024234
DELCO REMY DRS1270
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 42488477
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01161422
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01164995
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01172099
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01173241
DIXIE 260-67200
DIXIE TS-6018
EFEL 10460
EFEL 11580
ELSTOCK 45-0219
FAUN 1701065
HC-PARTS CS530
HELLA 8EA726170001
JUBANA 243708202
LESTER 17073
LETRIKA 11.130.141
LETRIKA 11.130.491
LETRIKA AZJ3132
LETRIKA AZJ3518
LETRIKA IS0491
LIEBHERR 6200662
LUCAS LRS00923
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252205
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR698
MAGNETON 9124310
MAHLE MS386
O&K 744648
POCLAIN E0041565
PRESTOLITE 20500923
PRESTOLITE 20500923GB
VALEO 455516
VOLVO 6209190
WAI 17073N
WAI 50-9110-1
WILSON 91-15-6894
WILSON 91-15-6894N
WOOD-UK STR22008
Manufacturer Vehicle Type Engine Date
ABG ASPHALT PAVER Titan 350S F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1971-1991
ABG ASPHALT PAVER Titan 360 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1972-1990
ABG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY Various models F3L912; 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1968-1991
ABG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY Various models F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1968-1991
AHLMANN LOADER AS 150 BF4M2012C; 4-cyl; 4-L -
AHLMANN LOADER AZ 150E TCD2012 L04 2V; 4-cyl; 4-L -
ATLAS EXCAVATOR 140 W TCD2012 L04 2V; 4-cyl; 4-L -
ATLAS EXCAVATOR 1404 ZW BF4M2012; 4-cyl; 4-L -
ATLAS EXCAVATOR 150 W TCD2012 L04 2V; 4-cyl; 4-L -
ATLAS EXCAVATOR 1504 M DEUTZ; 4-cyl; 90kW -
ATLAS EXCAVATOR 160 LC TCD2012 L04 2V; 4-cyl; 4-L -
ATLAS EXCAVATOR 1600 ZW BF4M2012; 4-cyl; 4-L -
ATLAS EXCAVATOR 160W SR TCD2012 L04 2V; 4-cyl; 4-L -
ATLAS EXCAVATOR 175LC SR TCD2012 L04 2V; 4-cyl; 4-L -
ATLAS EXCAVATOR 180 MH TCD2012 L04 2V; 4-cyl; 4-L -
ATLAS EXCAVATOR 180 W SR TCD2012 L04 2V; 4-cyl; 4-L -
ATLAS EXCAVATOR 200 MH TCD2012 L04 2V; 4-cyl; 4-L -
ATLAS EXCAVATOR 215 LC SR TCD2012 L04 2V; 4-cyl; 4-L -
ATLAS COPCO COMPRESOR XAHS BF4M1013; 4-cyl; 4,8-l -
BELARUS TRACTOR 1025.4-10/99 TCD2012 L04-2V C3UT83; 108HP -
BOMAG COLD PLANER BM 500/15 TCD2012; 4-cyl; 4-L -
BOMAG COLD PLANER BM 600/15 TCD2012; 4-cyl; 4-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE BF3L914 3-cyl; 3,2-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE BF4L914 4-cyl; 4,3-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE BF4M1012 4-cyl; 3,2-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE BF4M1012C 4-cyl; 3,2-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE BF4M1012E 4-cyl; 3,2-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE BF4M1012EC 4-cyl; 3,2-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE BF4M1013 4-cyl; 4,8-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F3L911 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1967-1973
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F3L912 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1986-1991
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F3L914 3-cyl; 3,2-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F4L911 4-cyl; 3,3-L 1967-1973
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F4L912 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1970-1975
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F4L914 4-cyl; 4,3-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F5L912 5-cyl; 4,7-L 1972-1975
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F5L914 5-cyl; 5,4-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F6L911 6-cyl; 4,95-L 1967-1973
IVECO TRUCK 60-9A BF4L913T; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1985-1988
IVECO TRUCK 75-9A BF4L913T; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1985-1989
IVECO TRUCK 75-9A F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1982
IVECO TRUCK 75-9H F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1982
IVECO TRUCK 80-13A BF4L913T; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1986-1991
IVECO TRUCK 80-9A F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1982
IVECO TRUCK 80-9AH F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1982
IVECO TRUCK 90-13A BF4L913T; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1987-
IVECO TRUCK 90-9A F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1987
IVECO TRUCK 90-M7 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1987
IVECO TRUCK 90-M8 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1987
IVECO TRUCK 90-M9 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1987
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ TRUCK M90 D5.2 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1976-1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ TRUCK M90 D5.6 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1976-1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ TRUCK M90 D6 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1976-1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ TRUCK M90 D6.5 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1976-1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ TRUCK M90 D7.5 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1976-1982
MECALAC LOADER AS 150E TCD2012 L04 2V; 4-cyl; 4-L 2010-
NORMET SPRAYMEC 1050 WPC TCD2013 L04 2V; 4-cyl; 4,8-L -
NORMET SPRAYMEC 6050 WP TCD2012 L4; 4-cyl; 4-L -
O&K LOADER L10 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1974-1986
O&K LOADER L15 F5L912; 5-cyl; 4,7-L 1974-1986
O&K EXCAVATOR MH4 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1976-1990
O&K EXCAVATOR MH6 F5L912; 5-cyl; 4,7-L 1976-1990
O&K EXCAVATOR RH3 F3L912; 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1976-1982
O&K EXCAVATOR RH4 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1976-1990
O&K EXCAVATOR RH6 F5L912; 5-cyl; 4,7-L 1976-1990
POCLAIN EXCAVATOR 60CL F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1976-
POCLAIN EXCAVATOR 60P F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1976-
POCLAIN EXCAVATOR 75CL F5L912; 5-cyl; 4,7-L 1975-
POCLAIN EXCAVATOR 75P F5L912; 5-cyl; 4,7-L 1975-
POCLAIN EXCAVATOR MC 100 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1973-
POCLAIN EXCAVATOR MCL 84 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1973-
SCHAEFFER LOADER SKL 700 F3L912; 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1978-1986
SENNEBOGEN CRANE 613 M BF4M2013; 4-cyl; 3,8-L -
SENNEBOGEN CRANE 613 M TCD2012 L04 2V; 4-cyl; 4-L -
SENNEBOGEN CRANE 613 R TCD2012 L04 2V; 4-cyl; 4-L -
WIRTGEN SLIPFORM PAVER SP 15 TCD2012 L04 2V; 4-cyl; 4-L -
WIRTGEN COLD MILLING MACHINE W 50 DC TCD2012 L04 2V; 4-cyl; 4-L 2005-