• 123708143JUBANA número
  • 12Voltage, V
  • 2.8Potencia, kW
  • CWRotación
  • 12Teeth
  • OSGRTipo de arranque
  • M10B+ (Terminal 30)

Contáctenos

Fabricante Número del fabricante
BOBCAT 6651636
CARGO 110604
DELCO REMY 1113279
DELCO REMY 1113280
DELCO REMY 1998334
DELCO REMY 10461448
DELCO REMY 10461449
DELCO REMY 10465047
DELCO REMY 10465048
DIXIE 201-28108
DIXIE TS-1580
JUBANA 123708143
LESTER 6575
NIKKO 0230001880
NIKKO 0230001890
PRESTOLITE 35259650
UNIPOINT STR-7065
WILSON 91-01-4314
WOOD-UK STR80112
Fabricante Vehiculo Tipo Motor Date-Fecha
BOBCAT SKID STEER LOADER Various models 4BT; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
BOBCAT MINI EXCAVATOR Various models D1703-B; 3-cyl; 1,65-L -
CARRIER TRANSICOLD TRAILER UNIT Various models 4.108; 4-cyl; 1,8-L -
CUMMINS ENGINE 4BT 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
PERKINS ENGINE 4.108 4-cyl; 1,8-L -
PERKINS ENGINE 4.154 4-cyl; 2,5-L -