• 123708107JUBANA numeris
  • 12Įtampa, V
  • 2.8Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 10Dantų skaičius
  • OSGRStarterio tipas
  • M8B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
BOSCH 0001367040
BOSCH 9000143416
BOSCH 9004475058
CARGO 110565
CARGO 111346
CASE 3116683EX
CASE 3116683R91
DELCO REMY DRS3287
DELCO REMY DRS3287N
DELCO REMY DRS3769
DUCELLIER 6233
HC-PARTS CS1033
HC-PARTS CS201
HC-PARTS CS994
HELLA 8EA726027001
HELLA 8EA737250001
HITACHI S13-73
JCB 71429500
JCB 71440005
JCB 714/29500
JCB 714/40005
JUBANA 123708107
LANDINI 3542185M91
LANDINI 3542185M92
LANDINI 3546391M91
LESTER 17072
LESTER 17650
LESTER 17652
LESTER 18289
LESTER 18482
LESTER 18919
LESTER 19736
LESTER 30216
LETRIKA 11.130.373
LETRIKA 11.130.386
LETRIKA 11.130.419
LETRIKA 11.130.509
LETRIKA 11.130.629
LETRIKA AZJ3105
LETRIKA AZJ3121
LETRIKA AZJ3144
LETRIKA AZJ3203
LETRIKA AZJ3598
LETRIKA IS0509
LETRIKA IS0629
LUCAS 26274
LUCAS 26295
LUCAS 26323
LUCAS 26345
LUCAS 26358
LUCAS 26366
LUCAS 26410
LUCAS 27510
LUCAS 27529
LUCAS 27539
LUCAS 27541
LUCAS 27559
LUCAS 27565
LUCAS 27568
LUCAS 27578
LUCAS 27583
LUCAS 27590
LUCAS 27598
LUCAS 27599
LUCAS 27610
LUCAS 27627
LUCAS 26274B
LUCAS 26274E
LUCAS 26274H
LUCAS 26295A
LUCAS 26295B
LUCAS 26295D
LUCAS 26295E
LUCAS 26295F
LUCAS 26320D
LUCAS 26323A
LUCAS 26345A
LUCAS 26345B
LUCAS 26345D
LUCAS 26345E
LUCAS 26358A
LUCAS 26358D
LUCAS 26366A
LUCAS 26366B
LUCAS 26410A
LUCAS 26410B
LUCAS 26414E
LUCAS 27510B
LUCAS 27510F
LUCAS 27510J
LUCAS 27515A
LUCAS 27515B
LUCAS 27515E
LUCAS 27539B
LUCAS 27539D
LUCAS 27559B
LUCAS 27565B90
LUCAS 27565D
LUCAS 27565E
LUCAS 27565F
LUCAS 27565J
LUCAS 27568A
LUCAS 27568D
LUCAS 27572A
LUCAS 27572B
LUCAS 27572D
LUCAS 27572E
LUCAS 27572F
LUCAS 27578A
LUCAS 27578B
LUCAS 27578D
LUCAS 27583A
LUCAS 27583B
LUCAS 27583D
LUCAS 27583H
LUCAS 27583J
LUCAS 27590A
LUCAS 27590B
LUCAS 27594A
LUCAS 27599A
LUCAS 27599B
LUCAS 27608A
LUCAS 27626A
LUCAS 27627A
LUCAS 27627B
LUCAS LRS00162
LUCAS LRS00173
LUCAS LRS00232
LUCAS LRS00306
LUCAS LRS00519
LUCAS LRS00969
LUCAS NSB531
LUCAS NSB540
MAGNETI MARELLI 54293280
MAGNETI MARELLI 63216817
MAGNETI MARELLI 63226323
MAGNETI MARELLI 63226345
MAGNETI MARELLI 63226405
MAGNETI MARELLI 63226406
MAGNETI MARELLI 63226410
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227477
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227510
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227515
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227523
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227539
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227541
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227565
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227568
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227590
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227598
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227602
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN178
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN199
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN541
MAGNETI MARELLI MT68S
MASSEY FERGUSON 1447731R1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1860093M2
MASSEY FERGUSON 1868285M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1868285M2
MASSEY FERGUSON 1868285M3
MASSEY FERGUSON 1868285R3
MASSEY FERGUSON 1868287T
MASSEY FERGUSON 2873002T
MASSEY FERGUSON 2873006T
MASSEY FERGUSON 3516094M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3519400M92
MASSEY FERGUSON 3539390M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 3597372M2
MASSEY FERGUSON 3763362M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 3930506R1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3930509R1
MASSEY FERGUSON 909971M2
MASSEY FERGUSON 909971R2
MASSEY FERGUSON 963989M1
PERKINS 2873006
PERKINS 2378A029
PERKINS 26410R
PERKINS 2873006R
PERKINS 2873B055
PERKINS 2873B057
PERKINS 2873B072
PERKINS 2873B073
PERKINS 2873D002
PERKINS 2873D003
PERKINS 3181A032
PRESTOLITE 20500969
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 6005003154
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 6005021272
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 6005700081
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 7700011850
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 7701031686
VALEO 433316
VALEO D11E137
VALEO D11E154
WAI 17072N
WAI 17652N
WAI 2-2281-LU
WAI 2-2340-LU
WILSON 91-17-8869
WILSON 91-17-8869N
WILSON 91-17-8880
WILSON 91-17-8880N
WILSON 91-23-6550
WOOD-UK STR25000
WOOD-UK STR25013
WOOD-UK STR25032
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
FERMEC LOADER 965 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1998-
JCB LOADER 407 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1996-
JCB LOADER 408 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1988-1993
JCB LOADER 409 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1993-1996
JCB LOADER 410 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-1994
JCB LOADER 411 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1994-
JCB LOADER 412 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1994
JCB LOADER 415 T4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1994
JCB LOADER 416 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1994-
JCB LOADER 520 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-1989
JCB LOADER 525 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-1989
JCB LOADER 530 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
JCB LOADER 540 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1994
JCB EXCAVATOR 806 4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1973-1985
JCB LOADER 1400 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1991
JCB LOADER 1500 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1991
JCB LOADER 1700 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1991
JCB LOADER 3CX Sitemaster 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1991
JCB LOADER 1400B 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1991
JCB LOADER 1500B 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1991
JCB LOADER 1600B 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1993
JCB LOADER 1700B 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1991
JCB BACKHOE LOADER 2CX 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1992-
JCB LOADER 2DX 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1995-
JCB LOADER 3C 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1976-
JCB LOADER 3C1400 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1980-1985
JCB LOADER 3C1550 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1980-1985
JCB LOADER 3D 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1981-
JCB LOADER 3D1700 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1980-1985
JCB LOADER 412S 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1995-
JCB LOADER 4CN 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1980-1985
JCB LOADER 505-19 1004.4; 4-cyl; 4-L 1990-
JCB LOADER 505-19 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1990-
JCB LOADER 520M 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1986-1997
JCB LOADER 525B 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-1989
JCB LOADER 530B 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
JCB LOADER 540B 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1997
JCB EXCAVATOR 805BT 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-1988
JCB EXCAVATOR 806B 4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1973-1985
JCB EXCAVATOR 806C 4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1982-
LANDINI TRACTOR 65 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1992-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 75 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1992-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 85 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1992-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 95 AT4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1992-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 6550 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1978-1987
LANDINI TRACTOR 6560 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR 6860 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1988-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 6880 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1997
LANDINI TRACTOR 7550 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1978-1987
LANDINI TRACTOR 7560 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR 7860 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1988-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 7880 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 8550 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1978-1987
LANDINI TRACTOR 8560 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR 8860 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1988-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 8880 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1987-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 9080 AT4.236C; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1993-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 9880 AT4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR C75 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR C85 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR C95 AT4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR CF6830 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR CF75 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
LANDINI TRACTOR CF85 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 174 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1973-1983
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 184 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1980-1983
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 194 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1980-1983
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 273 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 274 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 283 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1985-1997
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 284 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 285 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1974-1982
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 285 A4.318; 4-cyl; 5,2-L 1974-1982
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 293 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 294 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1982-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 365 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1988-1997
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 373 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1994
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 374 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1989-1993
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 375 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1997
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 377 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1994
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 390 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1987-1997
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 394 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1989-1993
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 397 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1987-1994
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 675 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-1986
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 690 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1986
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 3060 A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1986-1992
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 3065 AT4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1988-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 3070 AT4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1986-1992
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 6150 1004-4THR; 4-cyl; 4-L 1992-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 174 S A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1986-1989
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 184 F A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 184 S A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 184-4 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1976-1981
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 274 C A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 274 S A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 274 SK A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 284 S A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 284 SK A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON CRAWLER 294 C A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1982-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 294 S A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 294 SK A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 373 S A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1994
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 374 GE A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1997-1999
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 374 S A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1997-1999
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 374 V A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1997-1999
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 390 T A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1989-1997
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 394 GE A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1997-1999
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 394 HC A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1997-1999
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 394 S A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1987-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 397 T A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 50 E A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1987
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 50 E A4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1988-1994
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 50 H AD4.236; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1984-1992
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 50 HX AD4.236; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1984-1992
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 60 H 4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1986-1992
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 698T A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1987
PERKINS ENGINE 3152 3-cyl; 2,5-L -
PERKINS ENGINE 4.203LH 4-cyl; 3,3-L -
PERKINS ENGINE A4.236 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
PERKINS ENGINE A4.248 4-cyl; 4,1-L -
PERKINS ENGINE T4.236 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
PERKINS ENGINE T4.248 4-cyl; 4,1-L -
REDROCK TELEHANDLER TH300 Perkins 74.6 kW -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 70-12 SP 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 70-14 SP 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 70-32 PA/PE/PS/PX 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1989-1993
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 70-34 PA/PE/PS/PX 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1989-1993
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 80-12 SP 4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 80-14 SP 4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 80-32 PA/PE/PS/PX 4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1989-1993
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 80-34 PA/PE/PS/PX 4.248; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1989-1993
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR Ceres 75 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1993-1995
URSUS TRACTOR 4512 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
URSUS TRACTOR 4514 A4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
VOLVO (BM) TRACTOR BM2200 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
VOLVO (BM) TRACTOR BM2204 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
VOLVO (BM) TRACTOR BM2250 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
VOLVO (BM) TRACTOR BM2254 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
VOLVO (BM) TRACTOR BM500 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L -