• 123708135JUBANA numeris
  • 12Įtampa, V
  • 2.8Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 9Dantų skaičius
  • OSGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Alternatyvūs produktai

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
AGCO C830100008000
BOSCH 0001354012
BOSCH 0001354091
BOSCH 0001362017
BOSCH 0001362018
BOSCH 0001362040
BOSCH 0001362076
BOSCH 0001366004
BOSCH 0001366015
BOSCH 0986017310
BOSCH SR908X
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1731
CARGO 112039
CARGO 115344
CLAAS 6005706625
DELCO REMY DRS3319
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01303920
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01303970
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 12153840
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 12153841
DIXIE 260-62105
DIXIE TS-6012
EFEL 07664
ELSTOCK 25-1415
FENDT F139900060
FENDT F139900060011
FENDT X830100008
JUBANA 123708135
LESTER 16562
LESTER 16564
LESTER 17112
LESTER 17159
LETRIKA 11.130.008
LETRIKA 11.130.247
LETRIKA 11.130.432
LETRIKA 11.130.612
LETRIKA 11.132.335
LETRIKA AZJ0101
LETRIKA AZJ3123
LETRIKA AZJ3192
LETRIKA AZJ3479
LETRIKA AZJ3551
LETRIKA IS0432
LETRIKA IS0612
LOMBARDINI 58400450
LOMBARDINI 58400670
LOMBARDINI 58402610
LOMBARDINI 58402680
LUCAS LRS00956
MAGNETI MARELLI 63217107
MAGNETI MARELLI 63217158
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN232
MAGNETI MARELLI MT71G
MAGNETI MARELLI MT71GB
MAGNETON 9142708
MAHLE MS190
MAHLE MS313
MWM 605720100049
MWM 605720100050
MWM 605720100093
PIC 102-328
PIC 120-495
PIC 120-495A
PIC 120-523
PIC 120-529
PIC 182-164
PIC 182-198
STEYR 2130090013
VM MOTORI 35532038F
WAI 16562N
WILSON 91-15-6897
WILSON 91-23-6515
WILSON 91-23-6515N
WILSON 91-23-6560N
WOOD-UK STR22114
ZASTAVA 720534
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
AGRIA TRACTOR 6900D RW270; 1-cyl 1982-
AGRIFULL TRACTOR 80-56 D227-3; 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1982-1983
AGRIFULL TRACTOR 80-56 DT D227-3; 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1982-1983
BERTOLINI TRACTOR 740 DVA1750; 3-cyl; 1,75-L 1987-
CARRARO TRACTOR Supertigre 625 L - 1969-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR Supertigre 635 LDA672; 2-cyl; 1,35-L 1970-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR Supertigre 650 LDA673; 3-cyl; 2-L 1973-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR Supertigre 835 LDA672; 2-cyl; 1,35-L 1973-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR Supertigre 850 LDA673; 3-cyl; 2-L 1973-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR Tigrone 750 Atlas LDA673; 3-cyl; 2-L 1972-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR Tigrone 750 Tropical LDA673; 3-cyl; 2-L 1972-1978
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F1L410 1-cyl; 0,6-L 1968-1973
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F1L411D 1-cyl; 0,7-L 1973-1975
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F1L411W 1-cyl; 0,7-L 1973-1975
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F2L410 2-cyl; 1,3-L 1968-1973
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F2L411D 2-cyl; 1,4-L 1973-1975
FARYMANN TRACTOR 71W - 1977
FARYMANN TRACTOR 71W8 - 1977
FARYMANN TRACTOR G10 - 1972-1981
FARYMANN TRACTOR G20 - 1972-1981
FENDT TRACTOR F231GT D308-3; 3-cyl; 2,2-L 1965-1978
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 1E D325-2; 2-cyl; 1,7-L 1967-1974
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 2DE D208-3; 3-cyl; 2,2-L 1968-1972
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 2E D208-3; 3-cyl; 2,2-L 1968-1970
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 2N D208-3; 3-cyl; 2,2-L 1969-1974
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 2S D208-3; 3-cyl; 2,2-L 1968-1972
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 3S D208-4; 4-cyl; 3-L 1968-1972
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 4S D208-4; 4-cyl; 3-L 1968-1972
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 5S D208-4; 4-cyl; 3-L 1970-1976
FENDT TRACTOR FIX 2E D325-2; 2-cyl; 1,7-L 1968-1970
FERRARI TRACTOR 76 LDA673; 3-cyl; 2-L 1980-
FERRARI TRACTOR 85 LDA673; 3-cyl; 2-L 1980-
FERRARI TRACTOR 86 LDA833; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1980-
FERRARI TRACTOR 95 DVA1550; 3-cyl; 1,5-L 1980-1984
FERRARI TRACTOR 95 DVA1750; 3-cyl; 1,75-L 1980-1984
FERRARI TRACTOR 933 DVA1750; 3-cyl; 1,75-L 1982-1989
FERRARI TRACTOR 94SLT DVA1750; 3-cyl; 1,75-L 1989-1991
GOLDONI TRACTOR 230 LDA672; 2-cyl; 1,35-L 1982-1984
GOLDONI TRACTOR 236 DVA1550; 3-cyl; 1,5-L 1978-1984
GOLDONI TRACTOR 238 5LD825/2; 2-cyl; 1,7-L 1982-
GOLDONI TRACTOR 240 DVA1750; 3-cyl; 1,75-L 1979-1988
GOLDONI TRACTOR 245 11LD625/3; 3-cyl; 1,9-L 1989-
GOLDONI TRACTOR 336 DVA1550; 3-cyl; 1,5-L 1974-1990
GOLDONI TRACTOR 834 DVA1550; 3-cyl; 1,5-L 1977-1984
GOLDONI TRACTOR 938 5LD825/2; 2-cyl; 1,7-L 1988-1990
GOLDONI TRACTOR 1038 5LD825/2; 2-cyl; 1,7-L 1982-1985
GOLDONI TRACTOR 1038 LDA832; 2-cyl; 1,7-L 1982-1985
GOLDONI TRACTOR 1040 DVA1750; 3-cyl; 1,75-L 1979-1988
GOLDONI TRACTOR 3445 11LD625/3; 3-cyl; 1,9-L 1988-
GOLDONI TRACTOR 40B 11LD535; 3-cyl; 1,6-L 1991-
GOLDONI TRACTOR 45B LDA832; 2-cyl; 1,7-L 1991-
GOLDONI TRACTOR 50B 11LD626/3 1991-
GOLDONI TRACTOR 945 DT 11LD625/3; 3-cyl; 1,9-L 1990-
GOLDONI TRACTOR 945 RS 11LD625/3; 3-cyl; 1,9-L 1990-
GOLDONI TRACTOR Transporter 336 DVA1550; 3-cyl; 1,5-L 1974-1986
GOLDONI TRACTOR Universal 224 - -
GOLDONI TRACTOR Universal 226 - -
GOLDONI TRACTOR Universal 230 LDA672; 2-cyl; 1,35-L 1982-1984
GUTBROD TRACTOR 2500D 1071DRT 1973-1984
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R503 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1973-1982
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R503 DT 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1973-1982
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R603 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1973-1982
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R603 DT 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1973-1982
LANZ TRACTOR NF D325-2; 2-cyl; 1,7-L 1977-1980
LANZ TRACTOR NI-F D325-2; 2-cyl; 1,7-L 1977-1980
LANZ TRACTOR NI-R - 1977-1980
LANZ TRACTOR NO D325-2; 2-cyl; 1,7-L 1977-1980
LANZ TRACTOR RA - 1972-01977
LOMBARDINI ENGINE 832 2-cyl; 1,65-L 1977-
LOMBARDINI ENGINE 834 4-cyl; 3,3-L 1976-
LOMBARDINI ENGINE 5LD825/2 2-cyl; 1,65-L -
LOMBARDINI ENGINE 5LD825/3 3-cyl; 2,5-L -
LOMBARDINI ENGINE 5LD825/4 4-cyl; 3,3-L -
LOMBARDINI ENGINE 5LD930/3 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1983-
LOMBARDINI ENGINE 5LD930/4 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1983-
LOMBARDINI ENGINE L27 2-cyl; 1,65-L 1977-1986
LOMBARDINI ENGINE L40 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1972-1986
LOMBARDINI ENGINE L54 4-cyl; 3,3-L 1972-1984
LOMBARDINI ENGINE LADM833 - 1976-
LOMBARDINI ENGINE LADM834 - 1976-
LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDA674 4-cyl; 3-L 1976-1981
LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDA833 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1976-
LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDAL674 4-cyl; 3-L 1976-1981
LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDAM672 2-cyl; 1,4-L 1977-
LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDAM673 3-cyl; 2-L 1977-1979
LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDAM674 4-cyl; 2,7-L 1976-1981
LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDAM832 2-cyl; 1,7-L 1977-1979
LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDAM833 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1976-1979
LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDAM834 4-cyl; 3,3-L 1976-1979
MWM ENGINE D208-2 2-cyl; 1,5-L 1965-1973
MWM ENGINE D208-3 3-cyl; 2,2-L 1965-1973
MWM ENGINE D208-4 4-cyl; 3-L 1965-1973
MWM ENGINE D225-2 2-cyl; 1,7-L 1967-12975
MWM ENGINE D225-2 2-cyl; 1,7-L 1968-1976
MWM ENGINE D225-3 3-cyl; 2,55-L 1967-1979
MWM ENGINE D226-2 2-cyl; 2,1-L 1972-
MWM ENGINE D226-3 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1972-
MWM ENGINE D308-2 2-cyl; 1,5-L 1965-1973
MWM ENGINE D308-3 3-cyl; 2,2-L 1965-1973
MWM ENGINE D308-4 4-cyl; 3,1-L 1965-1973
MWM ENGINE D325-2 2-cyl; 1,7-L 1967-1978
MWM ENGINE D325-3 3-cyl; 2,55-L 1967-1979
MWM ENGINE D327-2 2-cyl; 1,8-L 1972-
MWM ENGINE D327-3 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1972-
MWM ENGINE TD208-4 4-cyl; 3-L 1966-1973
SCHANZLIN TRACTOR Gigant 300 - 1976-
SCHANZLIN TRACTOR Gigant 300 K D325-2; 2-cyl; 1,7-L 1970-1988
SLANZI ENGINE DVA1500 2-cyl; 1,45-L 1968-1987
SLANZI ENGINE DVA1550 3-cyl; 1,5-L 1974-1983
SLANZI ENGINE DVA1550 S2 3-cyl; 1,5-L 1983-1991
SLANZI ENGINE DVA1750 3-cyl; 1,75-L 1978-1991
SLANZI ENGINE DVA2001 2-L 1985-1987
SLANZI ENGINE DVA2350 2,3-L 1984-1991
STEYR TRACTOR 30 WD210.40; 2-cyl; 2-L 1966-1976