• 123708301JUBANA numeris
  • 12Įtampa, V
  • 4.2Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 11Dantų skaičius
  • PLGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
AGCO 569018D1
AGCO V836866817
AGCO V836873457
BOSCH 0001260025
BOSCH 0001260026
CARGO 113570
CASE 47111575
CASE 84284540
DELCO REMY DRS0569
DIXIE 260-26102
ELSTOCK 25-4033
HESSTON 836873290
JUBANA 123708301
LETRIKA 11.130.836
LETRIKA 11.131.542
LETRIKA 11.131.727
LETRIKA 11.131.968
LETRIKA 11.132.174
LETRIKA 11.132.356
LETRIKA 11.132.359
LETRIKA AZF4141
LETRIKA AZF4190
LETRIKA AZF4261
LETRIKA AZF4320
LETRIKA AZF4369
LETRIKA AZF4370
LETRIKA AZF4513
LETRIKA IS0836
LUCAS LRS02361
MAHLE MS175
NEW HOLLAND 87693781
NEW HOLLAND 87751000
NEW HOLLAND 162000090722
PRESTOLITE 35259360
SISU 836673290
SISU 836866817
SISU 836873088
SISU 836873457
VALTRA (VALMET) 83646500
VALTRA (VALMET) 89732200
VALTRA (VALMET) VPF7263
WOOD-UK STR50592
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
AGCO ENGINE 84CTA 6-cyl; 8,4-L -
CASE TRACTOR CVX 1135 620.89; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2003-2007
CASE TRACTOR CVX 1145 620...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2003-2007
CASE TRACTOR CVX 1155 620...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2003-2007
CASE TRACTOR CVX 1170 620...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2003-2007
CASE TRACTOR CVX 1190 620...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2003-2005
CASE TRACTOR CVX 1195 620...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2003-2005
CASE TRACTOR CVX 120 620.84; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2000-2003
CASE TRACTOR CVX 130 620.82; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2000-2003
CASE TRACTOR CVX 140 620.60; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2007-2009
CASE TRACTOR CVX 150 620.83; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2000-2003
CASE TRACTOR CVX 160 620.62; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2007-2009
CASE TRACTOR CVX 170 620.90; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2000-2003
CASE TRACTOR CVX 175 620...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2007-
CASE TRACTOR CVX 190 620...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2007-
CASE TRACTOR CVX 195 620...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2007-
CHALLENGER TERRA-GATOR 8333 84CTA; 6-cyl; 8,4-L -
CHALLENGER HARVESTER 652C 84CTA; 6-cyl; 8,4-L -
CHALLENGER HARVESTER 660B 84CTA; 6-cyl; 8,4-L -
CHALLENGER HARVESTER 670B 84CTA; 6-cyl; 8,4-L -
CHALLENGER TRACTOR MT665D 84CTA; 6-cyl; 8,4-L 2011-2013
CHALLENGER TRACTOR MT685D 84CTA; 6-cyl; 8,4-L 2011-2013
CHALLENGER TRACTOR MT745D 84CTA; 6-cyl; 8,4-L -
CHALLENGER TRACTOR MT755D 84CTA; 6-cyl; 8,4-L 2012-2013
CHALLENGER TRACTOR MT765D 84CTA; 6-cyl; 8,4-L 2012-2013
CHALLENGER SPRAYER RG1100 84CTA; 6-cyl; 8,4-L -
CHALLENGER SPRAYER RG1300 84CTA; 6-cyl; 8,4-L -
CHALLENGER SPRAYER RG645B 74CTA; 6-cyl; 7,4-L -
CHALLENGER SPRAYER RG655B 74CTA; 6-cyl; 7,4-L -
CHALLENGER TERRA-GATOR TG845 84CTA; 6-cyl; 8,4-L -
CRYSTAL TRACTOR TRACTOR Orion 16 Sisu Diesel -
HESSTON WINDROWER WR9770 66CTA; 6-cyl; 6,6-L -
HESSTON WINDROWER WR9870 66CTA; 6-cyl; 6,6-L -
JCB FASTRAC 8280 84...; 6-cyl; 8,4-L -
JCB FASTRAC 8310 84...; 6-cyl; 8,4-L -
JCB FASTRAC 3200 Xtra 74AWF; 6-cyl; 7,4-L -
JCB FASTRAC 3230 Xtra 74AWF; 6-cyl; 7,4-L -
MASSEY FERGUSON HARVESTER 32 620DS; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2008-
MASSEY FERGUSON HARVESTER 34 Sisu Diesel 2008-
MASSEY FERGUSON HARVESTER 5650 620DS; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2008-
SAMPO ROSENLEW FOREST HARVESTER SR1066 66ETA; 6-cyl; 6,6-L -
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR 905 D66D9; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1984-1991
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR 6900 620DRE; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1997-2000
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR 8050 620DS; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1995-2001
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR 8050 620DSR; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1995-2001
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR 8050 620DSRE; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2001-2003
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR 8050 66EWA; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2003-2004
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR 8100 620DS; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1990-1996
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR 8150 620DS; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1996-
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR 8400 620DS; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1993-2004
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR 8450 620DW; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1996-
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR 8550 634DS; 6-cyl 1996-
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR 8750 634DA; 6-cyl 1996-2002
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR 8750 634DS; 6-cyl 1996-1998
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR 8950 634DS; 6-cyl 1998-
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR S233 84AWI-4V; 6-cyl; 8,4-L -
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR S260 645ESBAE ; 6-cyl; 8,4-L 2001-2003
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR S263 84AWI-4V; 6-cyl; 8,4-L -
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR S280 84ETA; 6-cyl; 8,4-L 2003-2008
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR S293 84AWI-4V; 6-cyl; 8,4-L -
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR S323 84AWI-4V; 6-cyl; 8,4-L -
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR S353 84AWI-4V; 6-cyl; 8,4-L -
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T120 620DSRE; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2002-2004
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T120 66ET; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2004-2007
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T121 66CTA-4V; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2007-
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T130 620DSRE; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2002-
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T131 66CTA-4V; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2007-
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T133 66AWI-4V; 6-cyl; 6,6-L -
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T140 620DSRAE; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2002-
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T151 66CTA-4V; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2007-
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T153 66AWI-4V; 6-cyl; 6,6-L -
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T160 620DSRAE; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2002-2004
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T161 66CTA-4V; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2007-
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T163 74AWI-4V; 6-cyl; 7,4-L -
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T170 634DSRAE; 6-cyl; 7,4-L 2002-2004
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T173 74AWI-4V; 6-cyl; 7,4-L -
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T180 74ETA; 6-cyl; 7,4-L 2002-2004
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T183 74AWI-4V; 6-cyl; 7,4-L -
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T190 74ETA ; 6-cyl; 7,4-L 2002-2004
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T191 74CTA-4V; 6-cyl; 7,4-L 2007-
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T193 74AWI-4V; 6-cyl; 7,4-L -
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T203 74AWI-4V; 6-cyl; 7,4-L -
VALTRA (VALMET) TRACTOR T213 74AWI-4V; 6-cyl; 7,4-L -
VALTRA DO BRASIL HARVESTER BC4500 620DSR; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2008-
VALTRA DO BRASIL HARVESTER BC4500R 620DSR; 6-cyl; 6,6-L -
VALTRA DO BRASIL TRACTOR BH145 620DS; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2008-
VALTRA DO BRASIL TRACTOR BH165 620DS; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2008-
VALTRA DO BRASIL TRACTOR BH180 620DS; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2010-
VALTRA DO BRASIL TRACTOR BH185i 620DSA; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2008-
VALTRA DO BRASIL TRACTOR BH200 620DS; 6-cyl; 6,6-L -
VALTRA DO BRASIL TRACTOR BH205i 620DSA; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 2008-
VALTRA DO BRASIL TRACTOR BH210i 620DS; 6-cyl; 6,6-L -