• 123708504JUBANA numeris
  • 12Įtampa, V
  • 3.2Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 9Dantų skaičius
  • OSGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Alternatyvūs produktai

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
BOSCH 0001358048
BOSCH 0001359043
BOSCH 0001359071
BOSCH 0001359084
BOSCH 0001359118
BOSCH 0001367026
BOSCH 0001367030
BOSCH 0001367034
BOSCH 0001367059
BOSCH 0001367073
BOSCH 0001367300
BOSCH 0001367301
BOSCH 0001367303
BOSCH 0986011240
BOSCH 0986012750
BOSCH 0986013480
BOSCH 9000083028
BOSCH 9000083054
BOSCH 9007044002
BOSCH F000AL0128
BOSCH SR923X
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1124
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1275
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1348
CARGO 110519
CARGO 110525
CLAAS 1053560
CLAAS 6853810
DELCO REMY 19024205
DELCO REMY 19024229
DELCO REMY 19024271
DELCO REMY 19024289
DELCO REMY 90037670
DELCO REMY DRS1240
DELCO REMY DRS2750
DIXIE 260-67108
DIXIE 260-67118
DIXIE TS-6039
DIXIE TS-6107
EFEL 10420
EFEL 13100
ELSTOCK 25-0189
ELSTOCK 25-0461
ERA 220329
FIAT 2022518
FIAT 4712894
FIAT 4713805
FIAT 4737758
FIAT 4755112
FIAT 8962687
FIAT 88205018
HC-PARTS CS186
HELLA 8EA726019001
JUBANA 123708504
LESTER 17106
LESTER 18237
LESTER 18462
LETRIKA 11.130.229
LETRIKA 11.130.412
LETRIKA 11.130.688
LETRIKA 11.130.862
LETRIKA AZJ3118
LETRIKA AZJ3232
LETRIKA AZJ3299
LETRIKA AZJ3548
LETRIKA IS0412
LETRIKA IS0688
LETRIKA IS0862
LUCAS LRS00435
LUCAS LRS00763
LUCAS LRS00848
MAGNETI MARELLI 63216802
MAGNETI MARELLI 63216833
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252206
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252232
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252244
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR699
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR714
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR726
MAGNETI MARELLI MT68B
MAGNETI MARELLI MT68BA
MAGNETON 9142744
MAHLE MS193
MAHLE MS269
MAHLE MS366
MASSEY FERGUSON 1075582M91
MERCEDES BENZ 0011519401
MERCEDES BENZ 0021519401
MERCEDES BENZ 0031510501
MERCEDES BENZ 0031517301
MERCEDES BENZ 0031518701
MERCEDES BENZ 0041512201
MERCEDES BENZ 0041515801
MERCEDES BENZ A0011519401
MERCEDES BENZ A0021519401
MERCEDES BENZ A0031510501
MERCEDES BENZ A0031517301
MERCEDES BENZ A0031518701
MERCEDES BENZ A0041512201
MERCEDES BENZ A0041515801
PIC 120-514
PIC 120-518
PIC 120-541
PIC 120-541A
PRESTOLITE 35259380
VALEO 455527
VALEO 455545
VALEO 455621
VOLVO 465482
VOLVO 465603
VOLVO 5001836
VOLVO 85000442
WAI 17106N
WILSON 91-15-6910
WILSON 91-15-6910N
WILSON 91-15-7123
WILSON 91-23-6547
WOOD-UK STR22007
WOOD-UK STR50154
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
CLAAS HARVESTER Dominator 80 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1973-1974
CLAAS HARVESTER Dominator 85 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1975-1985
CLAAS HARVESTER Dominator 86 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1980-1993
CLAAS HARVESTER Dominator 96 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1973-1978
CLAAS CHOPPER Jaguar 60SF OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-1975
CLAAS HARVESTER Mercator 60 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-1993
CLAAS HARVESTER Mercator 70 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1973-1974
CLAAS HARVESTER Mercator 75 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1973-1993
CLAAS HARVESTER Mercator 75R OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1973-1993
FIAT TRACTOR 850 4-cyl; 4,9-L -
FIAT TRACTOR 880 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1975-1984
MASSEY FERGUSON HARVESTER 8450 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1989-1996
MASSEY FERGUSON HARVESTER 8460 OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1989-1997
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1013 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-1979
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1111 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-1980
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1113 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1979-1985
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1113B OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1113B OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1114 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1987-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1114 OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1994-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1116 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1979-1985
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1117 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1979-1985
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1118 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1987-1993
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1218 OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1996-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1313 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1313 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1313A OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1314 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1987-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1316 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1984-1985
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1316A OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1317 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1979-1985
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1318 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1987-1993
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1319 OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1985-1986
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1513 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-1987
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1516 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1985-1986
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L1518 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1987-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L2013 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-1987
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK L2213 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-1987
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK LA1113 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-1986
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK LA1117 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1979-1985
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK LA1313 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-1987
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK LA1513 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-1987
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK LA2013 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-1987
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK LA2213 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-1987
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK LB2218 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1987-1996
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK LK2218 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1987-1996
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK LK2218 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1987-1996
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK LS1518 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1987-1996
MERCEDES BENZ BUS O309D OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1977-1982
MERCEDES BENZ TRACTOR TRAC 1000 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1982-1987
MERCEDES BENZ TRACTOR TRAC 1000 OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1987-1992
MERCEDES BENZ TRACTOR TRAC 1100 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1981-1987
MERCEDES BENZ TRACTOR TRAC 1100 OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1987-1992
MERCEDES BENZ TRACTOR TRAC 1300 Turbo OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1987-1992
MERCEDES BENZ TRACTOR TRAC 1400 Turbo OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1987-1992
MERCEDES BENZ TRACTOR TRAC 1500 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1980-1987
MERCEDES BENZ TRACTOR TRAC 1600 Turbo OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1987-1992
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U100 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1973-1976
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1000 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1985-1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1000 OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-1991
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U110 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1973-1976
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U120 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1976-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1200 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1982-1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1200 OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-1991
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1200T OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1982-1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1200T OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-1991
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U125 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1973-1976
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1250 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1984-1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1250 OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-1991
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1250L OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-1991
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1300 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1981-1987
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1300L OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1981-1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1300L OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1350L OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1400 OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-1991
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1400T OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-1991
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1450 OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-1991
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1500 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1981-1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1500T OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1981-1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1550 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1981-1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1550L OM356; 6-cyl; 6-L 1990-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1550L OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1600 OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1650 OM356; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1700 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1981-1990
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1700 OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-1991
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1700L OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1981-1990
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1700T OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-1991
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1750 OM356; 6-cyl; 6-L 1991-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1750 OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-1991
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1750L OM356; 6-cyl; 6-L 1988-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U2100 OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1989-2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U2100L OM356; 6-cyl; 6-L 1991-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U2100L OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1989-2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U2150 OM356; 6-cyl; 6-L 1991-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U2150 OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1989-2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U2150L OM366; 6-cyl; 6-L 1989-2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U2400 OM356; 6-cyl; 6-L 1990-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U2400TG OM356; 6-cyl; 6-L 1990-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U2450 OM356; 6-cyl; 6-L 1993-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U80 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1973-1976
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U84 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1973-1976
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U90 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1973-1976
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U95 OM353; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1976-
NEW HOLLAND HARVESTER 8040 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1984-1989
NEW HOLLAND HARVESTER 8055 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1984-1989
VOLVO BUS B6F 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1984-1987
VOLVO TRUCK F6 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1984-1986
VOLVO TRUCK FE613 TD61G; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1986-1997
VOLVO TRUCK FE614 TD61F; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1986-1997
VOLVO TRUCK FE615 TD61F; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1986-1997
VOLVO TRUCK Various models 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1984-1987