• 123708514JUBANA numeris
  • 12Įtampa, V
  • 3.2Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 11Dantų skaičius
  • OSGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
BOSCH 0001359001
BOSCH 0001359048
BOSCH 0001359053
BOSCH 0001359099
BOSCH 0001367009
CARGO 110551
DELCO REMY 19024228
DELCO REMY 19024270
DELCO REMY 19024815
DIXIE TS-6162
ELMOT 806002000.0
ELMOT 855000.0
ELMOT R11.02
ELMOT R11B
ELSTOCK 25-0210
ELSTOCK 25-1088
ELSTOCK 25-1176
HC-PARTS CS799
HELLA 8EA732654001
JUBANA 123708514
LESTER 16567
LETRIKA 11.130.821
LETRIKA AZJ3285
LETRIKA IS0821
LUCAS LRS01035
LUCAS LRS01134
LUCAS LRS01174
MAGNETON 9144742
MAGNETON 443115144742
MAHLE MS309
PIC 105-215
PIC 120-506
PIC 120-506A
PIC 120-506B
PIC 182-244
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 7701013039
SAME 296191100
STEYR 4090901
STEYR 409090001
STEYR 41000090002
STEYR 41000090003
URSUS 80350911
WILSON 91-15-6933
WOOD-UK STR50161
WOOD-UK STR60679
ZETOR 80357918
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
CARRARO TRACTOR 425 - 1967-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR 430 - 1973-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR 652 - 1974-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR 654 - 1974-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR 702 - 1973-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR 704 - 1973-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR 655CL - 1973-1981
CARRARO TRACTOR Victory 6500 - 1969-1972
CARRARO TRACTOR Victory 7000 - 1967-1978
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R360 - 1973-1976
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R360DT - 1968-1971
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R470 - 1968-1971
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R470DT - 1968-1971
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R480 - 1968-1971
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R480DT - 1968-1971
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R704 - 1973-1978
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R704DT - 1973-1978
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R804 - 1973-1979
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R804DT - 1979-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R904 4-cyl 1972-1979
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R904DT - 1972-1979
SAME TRACTOR Drago 5-cyl; 4,5-L 1971-1977
SAME TRACTOR Panther 5-cyl; 4,5-L 1974-1980
STEYR TRACTOR 870 WD410.40; 4-cyl; 4-L 1973-1976
STEYR TRACTOR 1090 WD610…; 6-cyl; 6-L 1971-1974
STEYR TRACTOR 1100 WD610.40; 6-cyl; 6-L 1971-1977
STEYR TRACTOR 1200 WD610.41; 6-cyl; 6-L 1972-1975
STEYR TRACTOR 1200 WD610.43; 6-cyl; 6-L 1972-1975
URSUS TRACTOR 912 Z8401.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1985-
URSUS TRACTOR 914 Z8401.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1984-1998
URSUS TRACTOR 933 Z8401.12; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
URSUS TRACTOR 935 Z8401.12; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
URSUS TRACTOR 1012 Z8002.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1984-1989
URSUS TRACTOR 1014 Z8002.12; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1984-2009
URSUS TRACTOR 1033 Z8002.13; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
URSUS TRACTOR 1035 Z8002.13; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
URSUS TRACTOR 1133 Z8002.12; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
URSUS TRACTOR 1135 Z8002.12; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
URSUS TRACTOR C-385 Z7501; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1972-1983
ZETOR TRACTOR 8011 Z8001; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
ZETOR TRACTOR 8045 Z8001; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1969-1980
ZETOR TRACTOR 8111 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1985-1991
ZETOR TRACTOR 8145 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1985-1991
ZETOR TRACTOR 8211 Z8401.12; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1990-1992
ZETOR TRACTOR 8245 Z8401.12; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1990-1992
ZETOR TRACTOR 9211 Z8002.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
ZETOR TRACTOR 9245 Z8002.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
ZETOR TRACTOR 10011 Z8002; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1978-1987
ZETOR TRACTOR 10045 Z8002; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1978-1987
ZETOR TRACTOR 10111 Z8002.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1985-1991
ZETOR TRACTOR 10145 Z8002.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1985-1991
ZETOR TRACTOR 10211 Z8002.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1991-1992
ZETOR TRACTOR 10245 Z8002.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1991-1992