• 123708514JUBANA numeris
  • 12Įtampa, V
  • 3.2Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 11Dantų skaičius
  • OSGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
BOSCH 0001359001
BOSCH 0001359048
BOSCH 0001359053
BOSCH 0001359099
BOSCH 0001367009
CARGO 110551
DELCO REMY 19024228
DELCO REMY 19024270
DELCO REMY 19024815
DIXIE TS-6162
ELMOT 855000.0
ELMOT 806002000.0
ELMOT R11.02
ELMOT R11B
ELSTOCK 25-0210
ELSTOCK 25-1088
ELSTOCK 25-1176
HC-PARTS CS799
HELLA 8EA732654001
JUBANA 123708514
LESTER 16567
LETRIKA 11.130.821
LETRIKA AZJ3285
LETRIKA IS0821
LUCAS LRS01035
LUCAS LRS01134
LUCAS LRS01174
MAGNETON 9144742
MAGNETON 443115144742
MAHLE MS309
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 7701013039
SAME 296191100
STEYR 4090901
STEYR 409090001
STEYR 41000090002
STEYR 41000090003
URSUS 80350911
WILSON 91-15-6933
WOOD-UK STR50161
WOOD-UK STR60679
ZETOR 80357918
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
CARRARO TRACTOR 425 - 1967-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR 430 - 1973-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR 652 - 1974-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR 654 - 1974-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR 702 - 1973-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR 704 - 1973-1978
CARRARO TRACTOR 655CL - 1973-1981
CARRARO TRACTOR Victory 6500 - 1969-1972
CARRARO TRACTOR Victory 7000 - 1967-1978
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R360 - 1973-1976
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R360DT - 1968-1971
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R470 - 1968-1971
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R470DT - 1968-1971
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R480 - 1968-1971
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R480DT - 1968-1971
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R704 - 1973-1978
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R704DT - 1973-1978
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R804 - 1973-1979
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R804DT - 1979-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R904 4-cyl 1972-1979
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R904DT - 1972-1979
SAME TRACTOR Drago 5-cyl; 4,5-L 1971-1977
SAME TRACTOR Panther 5-cyl; 4,5-L 1974-1980
STEYR TRACTOR 870 WD410.40; 4-cyl; 4-L 1973-1976
STEYR TRACTOR 1090 WD610…; 6-cyl; 6-L 1971-1974
STEYR TRACTOR 1100 WD610.40; 6-cyl; 6-L 1971-1977
STEYR TRACTOR 1200 WD610.41; 6-cyl; 6-L 1972-1975
STEYR TRACTOR 1200 WD610.43; 6-cyl; 6-L 1972-1975
URSUS TRACTOR 912 Z8401.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1985-
URSUS TRACTOR 914 Z8401.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1984-1998
URSUS TRACTOR 933 Z8401.12; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
URSUS TRACTOR 935 Z8401.12; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
URSUS TRACTOR 1012 Z8002.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1984-1989
URSUS TRACTOR 1014 Z8002.12; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1984-2009
URSUS TRACTOR 1033 Z8002.13; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
URSUS TRACTOR 1035 Z8002.13; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
URSUS TRACTOR 1133 Z8002.12; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
URSUS TRACTOR 1135 Z8002.12; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
URSUS TRACTOR C-385 Z7501; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1972-1983
ZETOR TRACTOR 8011 Z8001; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
ZETOR TRACTOR 8045 Z8001; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1969-1980
ZETOR TRACTOR 8111 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1985-1991
ZETOR TRACTOR 8145 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1985-1991
ZETOR TRACTOR 8211 Z8401.12; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1990-1992
ZETOR TRACTOR 8245 Z8401.12; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1990-1992
ZETOR TRACTOR 9211 Z8002.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
ZETOR TRACTOR 9245 Z8002.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
ZETOR TRACTOR 10011 Z8002; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1978-1987
ZETOR TRACTOR 10045 Z8002; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1978-1987
ZETOR TRACTOR 10111 Z8002.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1985-1991
ZETOR TRACTOR 10145 Z8002.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1985-1991
ZETOR TRACTOR 10211 Z8002.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1991-1992
ZETOR TRACTOR 10245 Z8002.1; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1991-1992