• 123708549JUBANA numeris
  • 12Įtampa, V
  • 3.2Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 9Dantų skaičius
  • OSGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
AGCO C000900060150
BOSCH 0001362072
BOSCH 0001362309
BOSCH 0001367011
CASE 141100090733
ELSTOCK 25-2093
ELSTOCK 25-2285
FEEL 13105
JUBANA 123708549
LESTER 32320
LESTER 32321
LESTER 32399
LETRIKA 11.130.671
LETRIKA 11.130.709
LETRIKA AZJ3220
LETRIKA AZJ3246
LETRIKA IS0671
LETRIKA IS0709
LUCAS LRS01320
LUCAS LRS01399
MAHLE MS332
MAHLE MS336
PIC 120-6425
PIC 120-6425A
PIC 120-6426
PIC 182-366
PIC 182-374
STEYR 31100090017
STEYR 41100090007
WAI 32399N
WOOD-UK STR50162
WOOD-UK STR50173
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
STEYR TRACTOR 8055 WD311.44; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1981-1986
STEYR TRACTOR 8055 WD311.46; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1986-1988
STEYR TRACTOR 8055 WD311.47; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1988-1992
STEYR TRACTOR 8060 WD311.41; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1979-1987
STEYR TRACTOR 8060 WD311.87; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1987-1992
STEYR TRACTOR 8065 WD311.85; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1988-1992
STEYR TRACTOR 8065 WD311.87; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1986-1988
STEYR TRACTOR 8070 WD411.42; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1979-1984
STEYR TRACTOR 8070 WD411.44; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1984-1992
STEYR TRACTOR 8075 WD411.45; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1983-1988
STEYR TRACTOR 8075 WD411.46; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1988-1993
STEYR TRACTOR 8080 WD411.86; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1979-1984
STEYR TRACTOR 8080 WD411.90; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1984-1992
STEYR TRACTOR 8090 WD411.88; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1983-1992
STEYR TRACTOR 8055T WD311.85; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1988-1992
STEYR TRACTOR 8070A WD411.44; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1984-1992
STEYR TRACTOR 8080A WD411.90; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1984-1992
STEYR TRACTOR 8090A WD411.88; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1983-1992
STEYR ENGINE WD311… 3-cyl; 2,6-L -
STEYR ENGINE WD411… 4-cyl; 3,5-L -