• 243708311JUBANA numeris
  • 24Įtampa, V
  • 8.1Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 12Dantų skaičius
  • PLGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
CUMMINS 3965284
CUMMINS 3965284RX
DELCO REMY 8200000
DELCO REMY 8200053
DELCO REMY 8200072
DELCO REMY 8300025
DELCO REMY 10461774
DELCO REMY 19026026
DELCO REMY 19026030
JUBANA 243708311
PERKINS 2873K116
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
BELARUS TRACTOR 3022.1 DTA530E; 6-cyl; 8,7-L -
BELARUS TRACTOR 2522 DV DTA530E; 6-cyl; 8,7-L 2005-
BELARUS TRACTOR 3022 DV DTA530E; 6-cyl; 8,7-L -
DETROIT DIESEL ENGINE DTA530E 6-cyl; 8,7-L -
DETROIT DIESEL ENGINE DTA570E - -
PALESSE MOWER 2U250А DTA530E; 6-cyl; 8,7-L -
PALESSE HARVESTER GS12 DTA530E; 6-cyl; 8,7-L -
PALESSE HARVESTER GS12 DTA570E -
PALESSE HARVESTER K-G-6 DTA530E; 6-cyl; 8,7-L -