• 243708504JUBANA numeris
  • 24Įtampa, V
  • 5Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 9Dantų skaičius
  • OSGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
BOSCH 0001360015
BOSCH 0001360043
BOSCH 0001368019
BOSCH 0986011310
BOSCH 0986011311
BOSCH 0986011320
BOSCH 0986011321
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1131
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1132
CARGO 110521
DELCO REMY 19024231
DELCO REMY 19024273
DELCO REMY DRS1310
EFEL 11380
ELSTOCK 45-0252
ELSTOCK 45-0398
FIAT 4231018
FIAT 4269114
FIAT 4682999
FIAT 4692477
FIAT 4699704
FIAT 4701920
FIAT 4737754
FIAT 4755108
FIAT 4763995
FIAT 4807378
FIAT 7740560
FIAT 77040560
FIAT 77040561
FIAT 77080560
FIAT 77414430
FIAT 77414431
FIAT 77444430
FIAT 77445430
HC-PARTS CS232
HELLA 8EA726031001
JUBANA 243708504
LESTER 18030
LESTER 18092
LETRIKA 11.130.225
LETRIKA 11.130.492
LETRIKA AZJ3133
LETRIKA AZJ3546
LETRIKA IS0492
LUCAS LRS00837
LUCAS LRS02144
MAGNETI MARELLI 30281004
MAGNETI MARELLI 30281013
MAGNETI MARELLI 63216701
MAGNETI MARELLI 63216725
MAGNETI MARELLI 63216726
MAGNETI MARELLI 63216727
MAGNETI MARELLI 63216731
MAGNETI MARELLI 943216731
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN213
MAGNETI MARELLI MT67A
MAGNETI MARELLI MT67AA
MAGNETI MARELLI MT67AB
MAGNETI MARELLI MT67AC
MAGNETI MARELLI MT67AD
MAHLE MS387
PIC 102-310
PIC 102-310A
PIC 120-565
PIC 120-565A
PIC 120-565B
PIC 182-105
PRESTOLITE 860111Z
UNIC 004755108
VALEO 455517
WAI 18030N
WILSON 91-15-6952
WILSON 91-15-6952N
WOOD-UK STR22046
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
BENFRA BACKHOE LOADER 1.25 8031.I.05; 3-cyl; 2,9-L 1985-
BENFRA BACKHOE LOADER 1.35 8041.I.05; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-
BENFRA BACKHOE LOADER 4.08 8041.I.05; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1986-
BENFRA BACKHOE LOADER 4.10 8051.I.05; 5-cyl; 4,9-L 1986-
BENFRA BACKHOE LOADER 4.12 8061.I.05; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1986-1991
BENFRA EXCAVATOR 7.08 8061.I.05; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1987-
BENFRA EXCAVATOR 9.07 8061.I.05; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1986-1991
BENFRA EXCAVATOR 9.08 8061.I.05; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1986-
BENFRA LOADER 315 8041.I.05; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-
BENFRA BACKHOE LOADER 9531 8051.I.000; 5-cyl; 4,6-L 1981-1986
BENFRA LOADER 215 I 8031.I.05; 3-cyl; 2,9-L 1985-
BENFRA LOADER 415 IB 8051.I.05; 5-cyl; 4,9-L 1981-
BENFRA EXCAVATOR 5 RD 8041.I.05; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1987
BENFRA LOADER 515 I 8061.I.00; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1985
BENFRA LOADER 515 I 8061.I.05; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1985-
BENFRA EXCAVATOR 6 CH 8051.I.000; 5-cyl; 4,6-L 1981-1985
BENFRA EXCAVATOR 7 RD 8051.I.05; 5-cyl; 4,9-L 1986-1988
BENFRA EXCAVATOR 8 CH 8061.I.00; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1981-1984
BENFRA EXCAVATOR 9.09 CH 8061.SI.25; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1985-1991
BENFRA EXCAVATOR 9.10 CH 8061.SI.25; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1985-1991
FIAT ALLIS GRADER 65 B 8061.I.05; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 01.86-
FIAT ALLIS EXCAVATOR FE12 8041.I.05…; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1986-1988
FIAT ALLIS LOADER FR7 8041.I.05...; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1985-1988
FIAT ALLIS LOADER FR9 8051.I.05…; 5-cyl; 4,9-L 1985-1987
FIAT ALLIS LOADER FR9 8051…; 5-cyl; 4,6-L 1982-1985
IVECO TRUCK 100-13 8060.04.660; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1978-1985
IVECO TRUCK 109-14 8060.04.689; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1991
IVECO TRUCK 110-14 8060.04.639; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1984
IVECO TRUCK 65-14 8060.04.620; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1985
IVECO TRUCK 79-14 8060.04.660; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1985
IVECO TRUCK 80-16 8060.24.670; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1982-1988
IVECO TRUCK 80-17 8060.25.670; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1986-1994
IVECO ENGINE 8031.05… 3-cyl; 2,9-L 1986-
IVECO ENGINE 8031.I.05… 3-cyl; 2,9-L 1990-
IVECO ENGINE 8041.05… 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1984-
IVECO ENGINE 8041.I.05… 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1990-
IVECO ENGINE 8041.SI.25… 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1990-
IVECO ENGINE 8051.04… 5-cyl; 4,6-L 1984-
IVECO ENGINE 8051.05… 5-cyl; 4,9-L 1984-
IVECO ENGINE 8051.I.05… 5-cyl; 4,9-L 1990-
IVECO ENGINE 8061… 6-cyl; 5,5-L -
IVECO ENGINE 8061… 6-cyl; 5,9-L -
IVECO TRUCK 90-13 8060.04.055; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1985
IVECO TRUCK 90-17 8060.25.670; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1987-1995
IVECO TRUCK 95-14 8060.04.669; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1985
IVECO TRUCK 95-14 8060.05.289; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1985-1991
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 60E10 8040.25B.4200; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 60E12 8040.25X.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 60E14 8040.45.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 60E14K 8040.45.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 60E14P 8040.45.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 65E10 8040.25B.4200; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 65E12 8040.25X.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-2000
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 65E12K 8040.25X.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-2000
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 65E12P 8040.25X.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-2000
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 65E14 8040.45.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-2000
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 75E12 8040.25X.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-2000
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 75E14 8040.45.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 75E14 8040.45.4180; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-
IVECO TRUCK Zeta 50-8 8040.04.200; 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1983-1986
IVECO TRUCK Zeta 50-8 H 8040.04.200; 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1983-1986
IVECO TRUCK Zeta 50-8 V 8040.04.200; 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1983-1986
IVECO TRUCK Zeta 50-9 8040.05.230; 4-cyl; 4-L 1987-1991
IVECO TRUCK Zeta 50-9 V 8040.05.230; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
IVECO TRUCK Zeta 60-11 8040.25.230R; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
IVECO TRUCK Zeta 65-12 8040.25.200; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
IVECO TRUCK Zeta 65-9 8040.05.230; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
IVECO TRUCK Zeta 79-12 8040.25.200; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
IVECO TRUCK Zeta 79-12 8040.25.220; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
IVECO BUS Zeta A 60-9 8040.05.200; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1988-1992
IVECO BUS Zeta A 60-9 8040.05.203; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1988-1992