• 243708513JUBANA numeris
  • 24Įtampa, V
  • 5Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 10Dantų skaičius
  • OSGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
BOSCH 0001231008
BOSCH 0001231029
BOSCH 0001368016
BOSCH 0001368081
BOSCH 0986011290
BOSCH 0986017860
BOSCH 0986020070
BOSCH 0986020073
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1129
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1786
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX2007
CARGO 111640
CARGO 113759
DELCO REMY 19024264
DELCO REMY DRS1290
DELCO REMY DRT0070
EFEL 13140
ELSTOCK 45-1091
ELSTOCK 45-3332
HC-PARTS CS1267
HC-PARTS CS269
HELLA 8EA726038001
HELLA 8EA738029001
JUBANA 243708513
LESTER 30115
LESTER 30128
LETRIKA 11.130.537
LETRIKA 11.130.729
LETRIKA 11.131.143
LETRIKA 11.131.177
LETRIKA AZF4508
LETRIKA AZJ3160
LETRIKA AZJ3387
LETRIKA AZJ3393
LETRIKA IS0537
LETRIKA IS0729
LUCAS LRS00747
LUCAS LRS01972
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252284
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252284010
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR742
MAHLE MS321
MAHLE MS435
MAN 51262017095
MAN 51262017119
MAN 51262017140
MAN 51262017153
MAN 51262017158
MAN 51262017188
MAN 51262017212
MAN 51262019140
MAN 51262019212
PIC 120-6068
PIC 120-6082
PIC 182-335
PRESTOLITE 858318
PRESTOLITE 859538
PRESTOLITE 861037
UNIPOINT STR-2317
VALEO 455532
VALEO 458269
WAI 30115N
WAI 30128N
WOOD-UK STR22072
WOOD-UK STR50002
WOOD-UK STR50074
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
MAN TRUCK 6.100 D0824GF…; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1987-1993
MAN TRUCK 6.90 D0224MF; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1979-1987
MAN TRUCK 8.100 D0824GF…; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1987-1993
MAN TRUCK 8.113 D0824LFL04; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1995-1997
MAN TRUCK 8.113 D0824LFL08; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1997-2001
MAN TRUCK 8.136 D0226MF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1979-1988
MAN TRUCK 8.150 D0226MF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1990-1993
MAN TRUCK 8.150 D0826GF; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1988-1993
MAN TRUCK 8.153 D0824LFL...; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1993-1997
MAN TRUCK 8.163 D0824LFL...; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1993-1997
MAN TRUCK 8.185 D0834LFL03; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 2000-2002
MAN BUS 8.220 D0826LFL10; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1998-1999
MAN TRUCK 8.223 D0826LFL06; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1994-1996
MAN TRUCK 8.224 D0826LFL03; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1995-1999
MAN TRUCK 8.224 D0826LFL10; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1994-1999
MAN TRUCK 8.90 D0224MF; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1979-1987
MAN TRUCK 9.136 D0226MF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1979-1988
MAN TRUCK 9.150 D0226MF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1990-1993
MAN TRUCK 9.150 D0826GF…; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1987-1993
MAN TRUCK 9.163 D0824LFL09; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1997-2001
MAN TRUCK 9.170 D0226MCFO; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1985-1992
MAN TRUCK 9.185 D0834LFL03; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 2000-2002
MAN TRUCK 9.224 D0826LFL10; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1994-1999
MAN TRUCK 9.224 D0836LFL03; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1995-1999
MAN TRUCK 10.136 D0226MF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1981-1987
MAN TRUCK 10.150 D0226MF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1990-1993
MAN TRUCK 10.150 D0826GF…; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1987-1993
MAN BUS 10.150 D0826OH02; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1988-1992
MAN TRUCK 10.153 D0824LFL01; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1993-1995
MAN BUS 10.180 D0826TOH01; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1988-1992
MAN TRUCK 10.220 D0826LFL10; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1998-1999
MAN TRUCK 10.223 D0826LFL06; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1994-1996
MAN TRUCK 10.224 D0826LFL10; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1998-1999
MAN BUS 11.190 D0826LOH02; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1992-1993
MAN BUS 11.190 D0826LOH06; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1993-1996
MAN BUS 11.190 D0826OH02; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1992-1993
MAN BUS 11.220 D0826LOH19; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1998-2001
MAN BUS 11.230 D0826LOH03; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1993-1996
MAN TRUCK 12.136 D0226MF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1983-1988
MAN TRUCK 12.152 D0826F01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1988-1994
MAN TRUCK 12.152 D0826F02; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1988-1994
MAN TRUCK 12.170 D0226MKF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1983-1989
MAN TRUCK 12.192 D0226MKF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1983-1989
MAN TRUCK 12.224 D0826LF10; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1997-1999
MAN TRUCK 12.224 D0826LF18; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1999-2001
MAN TRUCK 12.232 D0826LF02; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1988-1992
MAN TRUCK 12.232 D0826LF06; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1992-1994
MAN TRUCK 12.232 D0826LF08; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1994-1996
MAN TRUCK 12.255 D0836LF05; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 2001-2002
MAN TRUCK 12.264 D0826LF17; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1999-2001
MAN TRUCK 12.284 D0836LF01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1998-2001
MAN TRUCK 12.285 D0836LF03; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 2001-
MAN BUS 13.220 D0826LOH; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1995-1998
MAN BUS 13.220 D0826LOH15; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1998-1999
MAN BUS 13.230 D0826LOH; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1995-2001
MAN TRUCK 14.136 D0226MF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1983-1989
MAN TRUCK 14.170 D0226MKF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1983-1989
MAN TRUCK 14.192 D0226MKF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1983-1989
MAN BUS 14.220 D0826LOH19; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1998-2000
MAN TRUCK 14.224 D0826LF15; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1995-1997
MAN TRUCK 14.224 D0826LF18; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1999-2001
MAN TRUCK 14.224 D0826LFL03; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1995-1997
MAN TRUCK 14.224 D0826LFL10; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1997-1999
MAN TRUCK 14.232 D0826…; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1988-1996
MAN TRUCK 14.264 D0826LF17; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1995-2001
MAN TRUCK 14.264 D0826LFL09; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1995-1999
MAN TRUCK 14.272 D0826LF04; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1992-1996
MAN TRUCK 14.284 D0836LFL01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1998-2001
MAN TRUCK 15.224 D0826LFL10; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1997-1999
MAN TRUCK 15.264 D0826LFL09; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1995-1999
MAN TRUCK 15.284 D0836LFL01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1998-2001
MAN TRUCK 16.136 D0226MF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1984-1986
MAN TRUCK 16.170 D0226MKF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1984-1986
MAN TRUCK 16.192 D0226MKF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1984-1986
MAN TRUCK 17.136 D0226MF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1986-1988
MAN TRUCK 17.170 D0226MKF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1986-1989
MAN TRUCK 17.192 D0226MKF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1986-1989
MAN TRUCK 18.192 D0826LF01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1990-1994
MAN BUS 18.220 D0826LOH19; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1998-2001
MAN TRUCK 18.224 D0826LF18; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1997-2001
MAN TRUCK 18.224 D0826LFL10; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1997-1999
MAN TRUCK 18.232 D0826LF02; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1990-1994
MAN TRUCK 18.264 D0826LF09; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1995-1999
MAN TRUCK 18.264 D0826LF17; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1995-2001
MAN TRUCK 18.272 D0826LF04; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1992-1996
MAN TRUCK 18.284 D0836LF01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1998-2001
MAN TRUCK 18.284 D0836LFL01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1998-2001
MAN TRUCK 20.224 D0826LFL10; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1997-2001
MAN TRUCK 20.264 D0826LFL09; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1997-1999
MAN TRUCK 20.284 D0836LFL01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1999-2001
MAN TRUCK 24.192 D0226MKF; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1987-1990
MAN TRUCK 24.192 D0826…; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1992-
MAN TRUCK 25.224 D0826LF18; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1997-2001
MAN TRUCK 25.264 D0826LF17; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1995-2001
MAN TRUCK 25.284 D0836LF01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1998-2001
MAN TRUCK 26.255 D0836LFL05; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1999-2002
MAN TRUCK 26.284 D0836LFL01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1999-2001
MAN TRUCK 26.285 D0836LFL03; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1999-2000
MAN BUS EM11.222 D0826LOH15; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 2001-
MAN BUS EM192 D0826LOH06; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1993-1997
MAN TRUCK LE180B D0834LFL03; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 2001-2002
MAN TRUCK LE180C D0834LFL03; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 2000-2002
MAN TRUCK LE220C D0836LFL02; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 2001-2002
MAN TRUCK M2000L 14.284 D0836LFL01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1998-2001
MAN TRUCK M2000L 15.284 D0836LFL01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1998-2001
MAN TRUCK M2000L 18.284 D0836LFL01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1998-2001
MAN TRUCK M2000L 20.284 D0836LFL01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1999-2001
MAN TRUCK M2000L 26.284 D0836LFL01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1999-2001
MAN BUS NG272 D0826LUH...; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1990-1995
MAN BUS NM11.222 D0826LOH15; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1996-1998
MAN BUS NM152 D0826OH02; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1990-1993
MAN BUS NM182 D0826TOH01; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1990-1993
MAN BUS NM192 D0826LOH01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1993-1997
MAN BUS SM152 MIDI D0826OH02; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1987-1994
MAN BUS SM192 MIDI D0826LOH01; 6-cyl; 6,9-L 1992-1995