• 243708604JUBANA numeris
  • 24Įtampa, V
  • 6.6Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 9Dantų skaičius
  • PLGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Alternatyvūs produktai

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
BOSCH 0001360010
BOSCH 0001360038
BOSCH 0001368010
BOSCH 0001368301
BOSCH 0001368316
BOSCH 0986011280
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1128
CARGO 110527
DELCO REMY 19024233
DELCO REMY 19024274
DELCO REMY DRS1280
DIXIE 260-67216
DIXIE TS-6141
EFEL 11520
ELSTOCK 45-0113
HC-PARTS CS97
HELLA 8EA726253001
JUBANA 243708604
LESTER 17320
LETRIKA 11.130.743
LETRIKA AZJ3263
LETRIKA IS0743
LUCAS LRS00924
LUCAS LRS00930
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252207
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR700
MAHLE MS265
PIC 120-536
PIC 182-236
PRESTOLITE 857472
PRESTOLITE 859535
PRESTOLITE 857472GB
SCANIA 183868
SCANIA 263356
SCANIA 310563
SCANIA 369554
SCANIA 571420
SCANIA 571450
SCANIA 571451
STEYR 61200090060
STEYR 61200090091
VALEO 455533
VOLVO 6226486
VOLVO 6233004
WAI 17320N
WILSON 91-15-7012
WOOD-UK STR22009
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
MOXY DUMPER MT30B DS9...; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1991-1995
SCANIA TRUCK 114 C/340 DC11.03; 6-cyl; 10,6-L -
SCANIA TRUCK 114 C/340 DSC11.79; 6-cyl; 11,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 114 G/340 DC11.01; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 1998-
SCANIA TRUCK 114 G/340 DC11.03; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 1998-
SCANIA TRUCK 114 L/340 DSC11.79; 6-cyl; 11,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 124 G/420 DC12.01; 6-cyl; 11,7-L -
SCANIA TRUCK 124 L/470 DT12.02; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2001-
SCANIA TRUCK 143 H/450 DSC14.06; 8-cyl; 14,2-L 1988-1989
SCANIA TRUCK 82 H/210 DS8.05; 6-cyl; 7,8-L 1981-1986
SCANIA TRUCK 82 M/190 DS8.06; 6-cyl; 7,8-L 1982-1988
SCANIA TRUCK 82 M/210 DS8.05; 6-cyl; 7,8-L 1981-1986
SCANIA TRUCK 92 H/245 DS9.01; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1987-1988
SCANIA TRUCK 92 H/275 DSC9.01; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1987-1988
SCANIA TRUCK 92 M/245 DS9.01; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1985-1986
SCANIA TRUCK 92 M/245 DS9.01; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1987-1988
SCANIA TRUCK 92 M/275 DS9.01; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1985-1986
SCANIA TRUCK 92 M/275 DSC9.01; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1985-1986
SCANIA TRUCK 92 M/275 DSC9.01; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1985-1988
SCANIA TRUCK 92 M/275 DSC9.01; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1987-1988
SCANIA TRUCK 93 H/220 DSC9.10; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1991-1996
SCANIA TRUCK 93 H/250 DS9.05; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1988-1989
SCANIA TRUCK 93 H/250 DS9.05; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1990-1996
SCANIA TRUCK 93 H/250 DSC9.07; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1990-1996
SCANIA TRUCK 93 H/280 DSC9.02; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1991-1996
SCANIA TRUCK 93 H/280 DSC9.08; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1991-1996
SCANIA TRUCK 93 M/210 DS9.08; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1988-1991
SCANIA TRUCK 93 M/220 DSC9.10; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1991-1996
SCANIA TRUCK 93 M/230 DS9.06; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1988-1989
SCANIA TRUCK 93 M/230 DS9.06; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1990-1991
SCANIA TRUCK 93 M/250 DS9.05; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1988-1989
SCANIA TRUCK 93 M/250 DS9.05; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1990-1996
SCANIA TRUCK 93 M/250 DSC9.07; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1990-1996
SCANIA TRUCK 93 M/280 DSC9.02; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1988-1989
SCANIA TRUCK 93 M/280 DSC9.02; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1990-1996
SCANIA TRUCK 93 M/280 DSC9.08; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1990-1996
SCANIA TRUCK 94 C/260 DC9.02; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 C/260 DSC9.12; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 C/310 DSC9.13; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 C/310 DSC9.15; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 D/220 DSC9.11; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 D/230 DC9.01; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1999-2004
SCANIA TRUCK 94 D/230 DC9.01; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1999-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 D/230 DC9.04; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1999-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 D/260 DC9.02; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 D/260 DSC9.12; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 D/310 DSC9.13; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 D/310 DSC9.15; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 G/220 DSC9.11; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 G/260 DC9.02; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 G/260 DSC9.12; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 G/310 DSC9.13; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 G/310 DSC9.15; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 L/310 DSC9.13; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK 94 L/310 DSC9.15; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA BUS B80 D8; 6-cyl; 8,0-L 1968-1976
SCANIA BUS B86 D8.01/B09; 6-cyl; 8,0-L 1982-1990
SCANIA BUS B86S DS8.01/B10; 6-cyl; 8,0-L 1982-1995
SCANIA BUS BF80 D8; 6-cyl; 8,0-L 1968-1976
SCANIA BUS BF86 D8..; 6-cyl; 8,0-L 1982-1999
SCANIA BUS BF86S DS8.01/B10; 6-cyl; 8,0-L 1982-1999
SCANIA BUS C80L D8; 6-cyl; 8,0-L 1968-1970
SCANIA BUS K113 DS11.34; 6-cyl; 11-L 1990-
SCANIA BUS K113 DS11.73; 6-cyl; 11-L 1990-
SCANIA BUS K113 DSC11.08; 6-cyl; 11-L 1990-
SCANIA BUS K113CLB DSC11.22; 6-cyl; 11-L 1990-1996
SCANIA BUS K113CLB DSC11.81; 6-cyl; 11-L 1991-1997
SCANIA BUS K82 DSI.. -
SCANIA BUS K93CL DSC9.08; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1991-1996
SCANIA BUS K94 DSC9.15; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1997-2000
SCANIA BUS L113CLB DS11.34; 6-cyl; 11-L 1990-1996
SCANIA BUS L113CLB DSC11.08; 6-cyl; 11-L 1990-1996
SCANIA BUS L113CLB DSC11.24; 6-cyl; 11-L 1993-1996
SCANIA BUS L94 DSC9..; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1997-2002
SCANIA BUS N94 DSC9.11; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1997-2002
SCANIA TRUCK T114 L/340 DC11.03; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 1998-
SCANIA TRUCK T114 C/340 DC11.01; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 1996-2002
SCANIA TRUCK T114 C/340 DC11.01; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 1998-
SCANIA TRUCK T114 C/340 DC11.03; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 1998-
SCANIA TRUCK T114 C/380 DC11.02; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 1998-
SCANIA TRUCK T114 G/340 DC11.01; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 1998-
SCANIA TRUCK T114 G/340 DC11.01; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 1998-
SCANIA TRUCK T114 G/340 DC11.03; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 1998-
SCANIA TRUCK T114 G/380 DC11.02; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 1998-
SCANIA TRUCK T114 L/340 DC11.01; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 1998-
SCANIA TRUCK T114 L/380 DC11.02; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 1998-
SCANIA TRUCK T124 C/360 DSC12.02; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 1995-
SCANIA TRUCK T124 C/400 DSC12.01; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK T124 C/420 DC12.01; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK T124 C/420 DSC12.05; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK T124 G/420 DC12.01; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK T124 G/420 DSC12.05; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK T124 L/360 DSC12.02; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 1995-
SCANIA TRUCK T124 L/400 DSC12.01; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK T124 L/420 DC12.01; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK T124 L/420 DSC12.05; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK T124 L/470 DT12.02; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2001-
SCANIA TRUCK T144 C/460 DSC14.15; 8-cyl; 14,2-L 1995-
SCANIA TRUCK T144 C/530 DSC14.13; 8-cyl; 14,2-L 1995-
SCANIA TRUCK T144 L/460 DSC14.15; 8-cyl; 14,2-L 1995-
SCANIA TRUCK T144 L/530 DSC14.13; 8-cyl; 14,2-L 1995-
SCANIA TRUCK T93 H/250 DS9.05; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1990-1996
SCANIA TRUCK T93 H/250 DSC9.07; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1990-1996
SCANIA TRUCK T93 H/280 DSC9.02; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1991-1996
SCANIA TRUCK T93 H/280 DSC9.08; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1991-1996
SCANIA TRUCK T94 C/260 DSC9.12; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK T94 C/310 DSC9.13; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK T94 G/220 DSC9.11; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK T94 G/230 DC9.01; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1999-
SCANIA TRUCK T94 G/260 DSC9.12; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK T94 G/310 DSC9.13; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK T94 G/310 DSC9.15; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK T94 L/310 DSC9.13; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
SCANIA TRUCK T94 L/310 DSC9.15; 6-cyl; 9,0-L 1996-
STEYR TRUCK 10 S 14 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-
STEYR TRUCK 10 S 18 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-
STEYR TRUCK 11 S 14 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1989-
STEYR TRUCK 11 S 18 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1989-
STEYR TRUCK 12 S 14 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-
STEYR TRUCK 12 S 18 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-
STEYR TRUCK 12 S 21 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-
STEYR TRUCK 13 S 14 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1988-
STEYR TRUCK 13 S 18 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1988-
STEYR TRUCK 13 S 21 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1988-
STEYR TRUCK 13 S 23 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1988-
STEYR TRUCK 14 S 14 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-
STEYR TRUCK 14 S 18 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-
STEYR TRUCK 14 S 21 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-
STEYR TRUCK 15 S 14 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-
STEYR TRUCK 15 S 18 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-
STEYR TRUCK 15 S 21 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-
STEYR TRUCK 15 S 23 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-
STEYR TRUCK 16 S 18 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-
STEYR TRUCK 16 S 21 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-
STEYR TRUCK 16 S 23 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-
STEYR TRUCK 17 S 18 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1988-
STEYR TRUCK 17 S 21 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1988-
STEYR TRUCK 17 S 23 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1988-
STEYR TRUCK 8 S 14 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1989-
STEYR TRUCK 8 S 18 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1989-
STEYR TRUCK 9 S 14 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-
STEYR TRUCK 9 S 18 WD612...; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1986-