• 243708630JUBANA numeris
  • 24Įtampa, V
  • 6.6Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 11Dantų skaičius
  • PLGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Alternatyvūs produktai

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
AVF (REMY) IM324
AVF (REMY) IM530
BOMAG 05710918
BOMAG 05710935
BOSCH 0001364101
BOSCH 0001364300
BOSCH 0001410053
BOSCH 0001410063
BOSCH 0001410081
BOSCH 0001410099
BOSCH 0001410109
BOSCH 0001416030
BOSCH 0986011460
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1146
CARGO 110534
CARGO 112651
CLAAS 1326430
DAF 1516755R
DELCO REMY 19024030
DELCO REMY DRS1460
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01162506
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01164376
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01174633
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01179595
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 02403887
DEUTZ AG (KHD) D8R24X6H762
DIXIE 260-46206
DIXIE 260-64201
DIXIE TS-6054
DIXIE TS-6071
EFEL 10600
EFEL 22617
ELMOT 6180000
ELMOT R23-18
ELSTOCK 45-0249
ELSTOCK 45-1274
FAUN 1701049
FIAT 8122161
HC-PARTS CS383
HELLA 8EA726131001
IVECO 4842813
JUBANA 243708630
LESTER 17094
LESTER 18028
LETRIKA 11.130.030
LETRIKA 11.130.032
LETRIKA 11.130.132
LETRIKA 11.130.428
LETRIKA 11.130.672
LETRIKA 11.132.342
LETRIKA 11.139.002
LETRIKA 11.139.501
LETRIKA AZJ0602
LETRIKA AZJ3221
LETRIKA AZJ3481
LETRIKA AZK4301
LETRIKA AZK5162
LETRIKA AZK5540
LETRIKA AZL3603
LETRIKA AZL3639
LETRIKA IS0030
LETRIKA IS9002
LIEBHERR 6000887
LUCAS LRS01813
LUCAS LRS02151
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252189
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR689
MAGNETON 9125370
MAHLE MS174
MAHLE MS493
PIC 120-554
PIC 120-569
PIC 120-582
PIC 120-582B
PIC 182-124
PIC 182-252
PRESTOLITE 860670
PRESTOLITE 860670GB
TAM 5568603
TAM 5583430
UNIPOINT STR-2389
VALEO 94955E
VALEO D11E149
WAI 17094N
WOOD-UK STR22080
WOOD-UK STR50061
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
ABG ROLLER 140 Jumbo F6L413V; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1983-1990
ATLAS EXCAVATOR 2002 F6L413V; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1973-1988
ATLAS COPCO GENERATOR PR425 F6L413; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1983-1986
DEMAG EXCAVATOR H31 F6L413V; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1974-1987
DEMAG EXCAVATOR H36 F6L413V; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1976-1987
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE BF6L413FR 6-cyl; 9,6-L 1988-
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE BF6L513R 6-cyl; 9,6-L 1986-2008
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F5L413R 5-cyl; 7,35-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F6L413R 6-cyl; 9,6-L -
FORD TRUCK 1317 Cargo F6L413F; 6-cyl; 9,6-L 1984-1999
FORD TRUCK 1320 Cargo F6L413FZ; 6-cyl; 9,6-L 1984-1999
FORD TRUCK 1517 Cargo F6L413F; 6-cyl; 9,6-L 1984-1999
FORD TRUCK 1520 Cargo F6L413FZ; 6-cyl; 9,6-L 1984-1986
FORD TRUCK 1617 Cargo F6L413F; 6-cyl; 9,6-L 1982-1987
FORD TRUCK 1620 Cargo F6L413FZ; 6-cyl; 9,6-L 1982-1987
FORD TRUCK 2420 Cargo F6L413FZ; 6-cyl; 9,6-L 1984-1999
FORD TRUCK 2817 Cargo F6L413F; 6-cyl; 9,6-L 1984-1999
FORD TRUCK 3020 Cargo F6L413FZ; 6-cyl; 9,6-L 1984-1999
HAMM ROLLER GRW30 F8L413V; 8-cyl; 11,3-L 1977-
IVECO TRUCK 150-23 F8L413F; 8-cyl; 12,8-L 1984-1986
IVECO TRUCK 160-23 F8L413F; 8-cyl; 12,8-L 1984-1989
IVECO TRUCK 170-23 F8L513; 8-cyl; 13,4-L 1990-1996
IVECO TRUCK 260-23 F8L413F; 8-cyl; 12,8-L 1984-1989
IVECO TRUCK 260-25 F8L413F; 8-cyl; 12,8-L 1979-1988
LIEBHERR EXCAVATOR R961 F6L413V; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1973-1990
LIEBHERR EXCAVATOR R971 F8L413V; 8-cyl; 11,3-L 1973-1990
O&K GRADER G12 F6L413; 6-cyl; 8,5-L 1974-1987
O&K EXCAVATOR RH18HD F8L413; 8-cyl; 11,3-L 1976-1990
O&K EXCAVATOR RH18LC F8L413; 8-cyl; 11,3-L 1976-1990
O&K EXCAVATOR RH25HD F8L413; 8-cyl; 11,3-L 1972-1983