• 243708632JUBANA numeris
  • 24Įtampa, V
  • 6.6Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 12Dantų skaičius
  • PLGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
BOSCH 0001241001
BOSCH 0001261001
BOSCH 0001261002
BOSCH 0001261025
BOSCH 0001261026
BOSCH 0001261027
BOSCH 0001261028
BOSCH 0986021480
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX2148
CARGO 113891
CARGO 115509
DELCO REMY DRT1480
ELSTOCK 45-3443
HC-PARTS CS1399
HELLA 8EA738258731
JUBANA 243708632
LESTER 19795
LESTER 19802
LETRIKA 11.139.605
LETRIKA AZF4876
LETRIKA IS9457
LUCAS LRS02272
MAHLE MS758
PIC 120-659
PRESTOLITE M90R3545SE
SCANIA 571467
SCANIA 0579261
SCANIA 579271
SCANIA 1447911
SCANIA 1796026
SCANIA 2031368
SCANIA 2148650
SCANIA 2276131
UNIPOINT STR-2411
UNIPOINT STR-2461
WAI 19795N
WAI 19802N
WAI 2-2984-BO
WOOD-UK STR50272
WOOD-UK STR50533
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
SCANIA TRUCK G230 DC9...; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK G230 DC9.30; 6-cyl; 9,3-L 2008-
SCANIA TRUCK G270 DC9...; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK G310 DC9...; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK G320 DC9.28; 6-cyl; 9,3-L 2008-
SCANIA TRUCK G340 DC11.08; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK G340 DC12.10; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK G360 DC13.06; 6-cyl; 12,7-L 2008-
SCANIA TRUCK G380 DC11.09; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK G380 DC12.13; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK G380 DC12.17; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2008-
SCANIA TRUCK G380 DC12.18; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK G400 DC13.05; 6-cyl; 12,7-L 2008-
SCANIA TRUCK G420 DC12.1..; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK G420 DT12.1..; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK G440 DT12.18; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK G470 DT12.06; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK G480 DC13.07; 6-cyl; 12,7-L 2008-
SCANIA TRUCK G480 DT12.17; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK P230 DC9.13; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK P230 DC9.16; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2005-
SCANIA TRUCK P230 DC9.30; 6-cyl; 9,3-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK P230 DC9.35; 6-cyl; 9,3-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK P270 DC9...; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK P270 DC9.12; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK P270 DC9.17; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2005-
SCANIA TRUCK P270 DC9.E02; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2008-
SCANIA TRUCK P280 DC9.29; 6-cyl; 9,3-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK P280 DC9.36; 6-cyl; 9,3-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK P310 DC9.11; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK P310 DC9.18; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2005-
SCANIA TRUCK P320 DC9.28; 6-cyl; 9,3-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK P340 DC11.08; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK P340 DC12.10; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2005-
SCANIA TRUCK P360 DC13.06; 6-cyl; 12,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK P380 DC11.09; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK P380 DC12.13; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2005-
SCANIA TRUCK P380 DC12.17; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK P380 DC12.18; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2006-
SCANIA TRUCK P400 DC13.05; 6-cyl; 12,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK P420 DC12.06; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK P420 DC12.14; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK P420 DC12.15; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2006-
SCANIA TRUCK P420 DT12.12; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK P470 DT12.06; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK P480 DT12.17; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK R230 DC9.13; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK R230 DC9.16; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2005-
SCANIA TRUCK R270 DC9.12; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK R270 DC9.17; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2005-
SCANIA TRUCK R310 DC9.11; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK R310 DC9.18; 5-cyl; 8,9-L 2005-
SCANIA TRUCK R340 DC11.08; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK R340 DC12.10; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2005-
SCANIA TRUCK R360 DC13.06; 6-cyl; 12,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK R380 DC11.09; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK R380 DC12.13; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2005-
SCANIA TRUCK R380 DC12.18; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2006-
SCANIA TRUCK R400 DC13.05; 6-cyl; 12,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK R420 DC12.06; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK R420 DC12.14; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK R420 DC12.15; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2006-
SCANIA TRUCK R420 DT12.11; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK R420 DT12.12; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2005-
SCANIA TRUCK R440 DC13.10; 6-cyl; 12,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK R440 DT12.18; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK R470 DT12.03; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2005-
SCANIA TRUCK R470 DT12.06; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2004-
SCANIA TRUCK R480 DC13.07; 6-cyl; 12,7-L 2007-
SCANIA TRUCK R480 DT12.17; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2006-
SCANIA TRUCK T340 DC11.08; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 2004-2005
SCANIA TRUCK T380 DC11.09; 6-cyl; 10,6-L 2004-2005
SCANIA TRUCK T420 DC12.14; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2004-2005
SCANIA TRUCK T420 DT12.11; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2004-2005
SCANIA TRUCK T470 DT12.06; 6-cyl; 11,7-L 2004-2005