• 123708315JUBANA numer
  • 12Napięcie, V
  • 4.2Moc, kW
  • CWKierunek obrotów
  • 9Liczba zębów
  • PLGRTyp rozrusznika
  • M10B+ (Zacisk 30)

Skontaktuj się z nami

Producent Numer producenta
AGCO C000900060140
BMW 12417754662
BOMAG 05710919
BOMAG 05712909
BOMAG 05719269
BOSCH 0001230006
BOSCH 0001230014
BOSCH 0001262002
BOSCH 0001365004
BOSCH 0986011180
BOSCH 0986019020
BOSCH SR907X
CARGO 113467
CLAAS 6005706635
CLARK 6005025776
DELCO REMY 10465055
DELCO REMY 10465319
DELCO REMY 19083026
DELCO REMY 323-448
DELCO REMY DRS0934
DELCO REMY DRS1180
DELCO REMY DRS9020
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01163758
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01180928
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01181976
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01182233
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01182925
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01183120
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01183235
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01183677
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01183712
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 03045396
DIXIE 260-64100
DIXIE TS-6033
ELSTOCK 25-0220
ELSTOCK 25-4187
FENDT F716900060010
FENDT F716900060060
FUCHS 5411656410
HAMM 1269844
HC-PARTS CS1130
HC-PARTS CS398
HELLA 8EA726146001
HELLA 8EA737629001
IVECO 1163758
IVECO 42498131
JUBANA 123708315
KRAMER 1000082774
LESTER 17076
LESTER 18232
LETRIKA 11.130.619
LETRIKA 11.131.620
LETRIKA 11.131.754
LETRIKA 11.131.769
LETRIKA 11.132.137
LETRIKA 11.132.256
LETRIKA AZF4179
LETRIKA AZF4194
LETRIKA AZF4197
LETRIKA AZF4309
LETRIKA AZF4343
LETRIKA AZJ3196
LETRIKA IS0619
LETRIKA IS1254
LUCAS LRS00672
LUCAS LRS02515
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252216
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR706
MAHLE MS108
MAHLE MS65
MECALAC 537A0229
PIC 120-516A
PIC 182-204
PIC 182-411A
PRESTOLITE M100R2014SE
SAME 090021179
SAME 0.900.2117.9
WAI 18232N
WILSON 91-15-6870
WILSON 91-15-7139
WILSON 91-15-7139N
WILSON 91-23-6530N
WOOD-UK STR22120
Producent Pojazd Typ Silnik Data
AGCO TRACTOR Allis 9130 Deutz; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1991-1993
AGCO TRACTOR Allis 9150 Deutz; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1991-1993
AGCO HARVESTER Gleaner R40 BF6L913C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1989-1992
AGCO HARVESTER Gleaner R42 BF6L913C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1992-2001
AGCO HARVESTER Gleaner R50 BF6L913C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1989-1992
AGCO HARVESTER Gleaner R52 BF6L913C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1992-2001
ATLAS COPCO MISC. EQUIPMENT ST71 F6L912; 6-cyl; 5,66L 1973-1986
ATLAS COPCO MISC. EQUIPMENT ST95 BF6L912; 6-cyl; 5,66L 1973-1986
ATLAS COPCO MISC. EQUIPMENT STS71 F6L912; 6-cyl; 5,66L 1973-1986
ATLAS COPCO MISC. EQUIPMENT STS95 BF6L912; 6-cyl; 5,66L 1973-1986
ATLAS COPCO MISC. EQUIPMENT VSS250 F6L912; 6-cyl; 5,66L 1969-1979
ATLAS COPCO COMPRESSOR XAHS 237 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2013-
ATLAS COPCO COMPRESSOR XAMS 287 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2013-
BOMAG COMPACTOR BC 462 EB TCD2013 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2008-2016
BOMAG PAVER BF 800 C-S 500 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2012-2016
BOMAG PAVER BF 800 C-S 600 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2012-2016
BOMAG PAVER BF 800 P-S 500 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2012-2016
BOMAG PAVER BF 800 P-S 600 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2012-2016
BOMAG ROLLER BW 216 DH-4 BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2004-2007
BOMAG ROLLER BW 216 DH-4 TCD2012 L06; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2007-2013
BOMAG ROLLER BW 216 PDH-4 BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2004-2007
BOMAG ROLLER BW 216 PDH-4 TCD2012 L06; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2007-2013
BOMAG ROLLER BW 219 D-4 BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2005-2007
BOMAG ROLLER BW 219 D-4 TCD2012 L06; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2007-2016
BOMAG ROLLER BW 219 D-4I TCD6.1 L6 4i; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2012-2016
BOMAG ROLLER BW 219 DH-4 BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2004-2007
BOMAG ROLLER BW 219 DH-4 TCD2012 L06; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2006-2016
BOMAG ROLLER BW 219 PD-4 BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2006-2007
BOMAG ROLLER BW 219 PD-4 TCD2012 L06; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2006-2016
BOMAG ROLLER BW 219 PD-4I TCD6.1 L6 4i; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2012-2016
BOMAG ROLLER BW 219 PDH-4 BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2004-2007
BOMAG ROLLER BW 219 PDH-4 TCD2012 L06; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2006-2016
BOMAG ROLLER BW 226 DH-4 BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2004-2007
BOMAG ROLLER BW 226 DH-4 TCD2012 L06; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2006-2016
BOMAG ROLLER BW 226 DH-4 TCD2013 L06; 6-cyl; 7,1-L -
BOMAG ROLLER BW 226 DH-4 BVC BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2004-2007
BOMAG ROLLER BW 226 DH-4 BVC TCD2012 L06; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2006-2016
BOMAG ROLLER BW 226 DH-4 BVC TCD6.1 L6 4i; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
BOMAG ROLLER BW 226 DH-4I TCD6.1 L6 4i; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2012-2016
BOMAG ROLLER BW 226 DI-4 BVC TCD2012 L06; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
BOMAG ROLLER BW 226 PDH-4 BF6M1013C; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2004-2007
BOMAG ROLLER BW 226 PDH-4 BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2004-2007
BOMAG ROLLER BW 226 PDH-4 TCD2012 L06; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2006-2009
BOMAG ROLLER BW 226 PDH-5 TCD6.1 L06; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2015-2016
BOMAG ROLLER BW 226 RC-4 BVC TCD2012 L06; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
BOMAG ROLLER BW 332 DEEP IMP TCD2013 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2010-2016
BOMAG ROLLER BW 332 DH-4 BVC TCD2013 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L -
BRAEUTIGAM SPRAYER Hydrotrac TYP 160-40 TCD6.1 L6 3b; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
BRAEUTIGAM SPRAYER Hydrotrac TYP 165-40 TCD6.1 L6 3b; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
BRAEUTIGAM SPRAYER Hydrotrac TYP 200-40 TCD2013 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L -
BRAEUTIGAM SPRAYER Hydrotrac TYP 200-40 TCD7.8 L6 3b; 6-cyl; 7,8-L -
CLAAS TRACTOR Atles 926 BF6M1013FC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2003-
CLAAS TRACTOR Atles 935 BF6M1013FC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L -
CLAAS TRACTOR Atles 936 BF6M1013FC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2003-
CLAAS TRACTOR Atles 946 BF6M1013FC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2004-
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE BF6L913 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE BF6L913T 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE BF6L914 6-cyl; 6,5-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE BF6L914C 6-cyl; 6,5-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE BF6M1013FC 6-cyl; 7,1-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE BF6M2012C 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE D914 L6 6-cyl; 6,5-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F6L913 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F6L914 6-cyl; 6,5-L -
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER 5650 H BF6M1013; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2005-2008
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER 5660 H BF6M1013; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2007-2009
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER 5660 H TCD2012 L06; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2007-2009
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER 5660 HTS BF6M1013; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2005-2009
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER 5660 HTS TCD2012 L06; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2007-2009
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER 5665 HTS TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2007-2009
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER 5690 H TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2007-2009
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER 5690 HTS BF6M1013; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2005-2007
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER 5690 HTS TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2007-2009
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER 5695 HTS TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2007-2009
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 1130 TTV BF6M1013E; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2001-2006
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 1145 TTV BF6M1013E; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2001-2007
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 1160 TTV BF6M1013E; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2001-2007
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 120 BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2004-2007
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 120 MK2 BF6M1013E; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 1997-2001
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 120 MK3 BF6M1013E; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2000-2003
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 130 BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2004-2007
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 135 MK2 BF6M1013E; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 1997-2001
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 135 MK3 BF6M1013E; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2000-2003
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 150 BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2004-2007
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 150 MK2 BF6M1013E; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 1997-2001
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 150 MK3 BF6M1013E; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2000-2003
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 150.7 BF6M1013EC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2004-2007
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 160 MK2 BF6M1013E; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 1997-2001
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 160 MK3 BF6M1012E; 6-cyl; 4,8-L 2000-2003
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 165 MK3 BF6M1013EC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2000-2003
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 165.7 BF6M1013EC, 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2004-2007
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 175 MK2 BF6M1013E; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 1997-2001
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 175 MK3 BF6M1013E; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2000-2004
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 180.7 BF6M1013EC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2004-2007
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 200 MK2 BF6M1013EC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 1997-2001
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 200 MK3 BF6M1013EC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2000-2004
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 205 MK3 BF6M1013FC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2000-2004
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 210 MK4 BF6M1013EC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2002-2004
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 215 MK4 BF6M1013FC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2004-
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 230 MK2 BF6M1013FC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 1997-2001
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 230 MK3 BF6M1013EC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2000-2004
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 235 MK4 BF6M1013EC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2002-2004
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 260 MK2 BF6M1013FC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 1997-2001
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 260 MK3 BF6M1013EC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2000-2004
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 265 MK4 BF6M1013FC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2003-2006
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 6.20 MK1 BF6M1013E; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 1995-1997
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 6.30 MK1 BF6M1013E; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 1995-1997
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron 6.45 MK1 BF6M1013E; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 1995-1997
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron K610 TCD2012 L06; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron L710 TCD2013 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2010-
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron L730 TCD2013 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2008-
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron M600 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2007-
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron M610 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2007-
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron M620 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2007-
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron M640 TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2007-
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron M650 TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2007-
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron X710 TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2006-
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Agrotron X720 TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2006-
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Allis 7110 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1986-1990
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Allis 7120 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1986-1990
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Allis 7145 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1987-1992
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Allis 9130 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1989-1992
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR Allis 9150 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 01.89-12.92
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX120 F6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1981-1985
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX130 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1981-1985
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX140 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1978-1985
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX145 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1980-1985
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX160 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1979-1985
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX6.08 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1990-1993
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX6.11 F6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1990-1993
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX6.16 F6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1991-1995
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX6.17 F6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1991-1995
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX6.21 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1990-1993
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX6.28 F6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1993-1995
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX6.30 F6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1986-1994
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX6.31 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1990-1994
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX6.38 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1990-1993
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX6.50 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1984-1994
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX6.60 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1988-1994
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX6.61 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1990-1995
DEUTZ-FAHR TRACTOR DX7.10 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1984-1994
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M1300 F6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1978-1980
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M1300H BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1974-1976
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M1302H BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1976-1979
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M1302HA BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1976-1979
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M1320 F6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1980-1987
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M1322 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1980-1987
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M1322H BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1980-1987
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M1322HA BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1980-1987
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M2580 F6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1979-1987
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M2680 F6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1979-1987
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M2685 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1979-1987
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M2780 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1983-1987
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M2780H BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1983-1987
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M3570 F6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1987-1994
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M3580 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1987-1994
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M3610 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1987-1994
DEUTZ-FAHR HARVESTER M3630 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1987-1994
EUROMACCHINE MOTOR PUMP MP11DC BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
EUROMACCHINE MOTOR PUMP MP12DC BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
FENDT TRACTOR F395GTA F6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1993-2002
FENDT TRACTOR Vario 400 TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L -
FENDT TRACTOR Vario 700 TCD2013 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L -
FENDT TRACTOR Vario 818 TCD2012 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2006-2013
FENDT TRACTOR Vario 819 TCD2012 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2010-
FENDT TRACTOR Vario 820 TCD2012 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2006-2013
FENDT TRACTOR Vario 822 TCD2012 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2010-2014
FENDT TRACTOR Vario 824 TCD2012 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2010-2014
FENDT TRACTOR Vario 826 TCD2012 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2010-2014
FENDT TRACTOR Vario 828 TCD2012 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2010-2014
FENDT TRACTOR Vario 922 TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2010-2014
FENDT TRACTOR Vario 924 TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2010-2014
FENDT TRACTOR Vario 927 TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2010-2014
FENDT TRACTOR Vario 930 TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2010-2014
FENDT TRACTOR Vario 933 TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2010-2014
FENDT TRACTOR Vario 936 TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2010-2014
GEKO GENERATOR 130003 ED-S/DEDA BF6M1013E; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2011-
GLEANER HARVESTER R40 BF6L913C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1988-1991
GLEANER HARVESTER R42 BF6L913C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1991-1996
GLEANER HARVESTER R50 BF6L913C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1988-1991
GLEANER HARVESTER R52 BF6L913C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1991-1996
GREGOIRE HARVESTER G175 Deutz; 6-cyl; 6-L -
GREGOIRE HARVESTER G8.260 Deutz; 6-cyl; 6-L -
GREGOIRE HARVESTER G8.270 Deutz; 6-cyl; 6-L -
HAMM COMPACTOR 3516 BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2003-2007
HAMM COMPACTOR 3516 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
HAMM COMPACTOR 3518 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
HAMM COMPACTOR 3520 BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2003-2007
HAMM COMPACTOR 3520 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-
HAMM COMPACTOR 3516HT BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2003-2007
HAMM COMPACTOR 3516HT TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
HAMM COMPACTOR 3516HT-P BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2003-2007
HAMM COMPACTOR 3516HT-P TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-2016
HAMM COMPACTOR 3516HT-V TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-2016
HAMM COMPACTOR 3516P BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2003-2007
HAMM COMPACTOR 3516P TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-2016
HAMM COMPACTOR 3518HT BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2003-2007
HAMM COMPACTOR 3518HT TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
HAMM COMPACTOR 3518HT-P BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2003-2007
HAMM COMPACTOR 3518HT-P TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-2016
HAMM COMPACTOR 3518HT-V TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-2016
HAMM COMPACTOR 3518P BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2003-2007
HAMM COMPACTOR 3518P TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-2016
HAMM COMPACTOR 3520HT BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2003-2007
HAMM COMPACTOR 3520HT TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
HAMM COMPACTOR 3520HT-P BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2003-2007
HAMM COMPACTOR 3520HT-P TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
HAMM COMPACTOR 3520P BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2003-2007
HAMM COMPACTOR 3520P TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-2016
HAMM COMPACTOR 3625HT TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-2016
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR XM100 BF6M2012EL; 6-cyl; 6,-1L -
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR XM110 BF6M2012EL; 6-cyl; 6,-1L -
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR XM120 BF6M2012EL; 6-cyl; 6,-1L -
IVECO TRUCK 110-13 F6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1983-1986
IVECO TRUCK 110-13A BF6L913T; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1983-1986
IVECO TRUCK 110-16 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1983-1986
IVECO TRUCK 130-13 F6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1983-1986
IVECO TRUCK 130-13A BF6L913T; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1983-1986
IVECO TRUCK 130-16 BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1983-1986
IVECO TRUCK 80-13 F6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1985-1986
IVECO TRUCK 80-13A BF6L913T; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1985-1986
IVECO TRUCK 80-16A BF6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1985-1986
IVECO TRUCK 90-13 F6L913; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1985-1986
IVECO TRUCK 90-13A BF6L913T; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 1985-1986
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R6.110 BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2006-2008
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R6.115 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R6.130 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R6.140 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R6.150 TCD6.1 L06 4V T4; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2012-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R6.150.7 VRT BF6M1013EC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2006-2008
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R6.150.7 VRT TCD2013 L06; 6-cyl; 7,1-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R6.160 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R6.160 TCD6.1 L06 4V T4i; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2012-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R6.165.7 VRT BF6M1013EC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2006-2008
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R6.165.7 VRT TCD2013 L06; 6-cyl; 7,1-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R6.175 TCD2012 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R6.180 TCD6.1 L06 4V T4i; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2012-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R6.185 TCD2012 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R6.190 TCD6.1 L06 4V T4i; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2012-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R7.190 TCD2013 L06; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2010-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R7.210 TDC2013 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2008-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R7.220 TCD2013 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2012-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R8.230 TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2008-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R8.270 TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2008-
MATROT SPRAYER Expert Deutz; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
MATROT SPRAYER Maestria 17-39 Deutz; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
MATROT SPRAYER Maestria 17-40 Deutz; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
MATROT SPRAYER Maestria 21-39 Deutz; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
MATROT SPRAYER Maestria 21-40 Deutz; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
MATROT SPRAYER Maestria 23-45 Deutz; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
MATROT SPRAYER Xenon Deutz; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
MATROT SPRAYER Xenon PRO Deutz; 6-cyl; 6,1-L -
SAME TRACTOR Diamond 230 TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2008-2012
SAME TRACTOR Diamond 270 TCD2013 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2008-2012
SAME TRACTOR Iron 130 BF6M2012C; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2004-2008
SAME TRACTOR Iron 140 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-
SAME TRACTOR Iron 150 Continuo TCD2012 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2009-2012
SAME TRACTOR Iron 160 TCD2012 L06 2V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-
SAME TRACTOR Iron 170 Continuo TCD2012 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2009-2012
SAME TRACTOR Iron 175 TCD2012 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-
SAME TRACTOR Iron 175 S BF6M1013EC; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2004-2008
SAME TRACTOR Iron 185 TCD2012 L06 4V; 6-cyl; 6,1-L 2008-2012
SAME TRACTOR Iron 210 TCD2013 L06; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2010-
SAME TRACTOR Iron 3 190 TCD2013 L06 2V DCR; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2010-2013
SAME TRACTOR Iron 3 220 TCD2013 L06 2V DCR; 6-cyl; 7,1-L 2012-2013