• 123708322JUBANA numer
  • 12Napięcie, V
  • 4.2Moc, kW
  • CWKierunek obrotów
  • 9Liczba zębów
  • PLGRTyp rozrusznika
  • M10B+ (Zacisk 30)

Skontaktuj się z nami

Producent Numer producenta
AVF (REMY) IM401
BOSCH 0001359100
BOSCH 0001367010
BOSCH 0001401007
BOSCH 0001401011
BOSCH 0001401049
BOSCH 0001401050
BOSCH 0001401066
BOSCH 0001401070
BOSCH 0001413001
BOSCH 0001413006
BOSCH 0001418001
BOSCH 0001418012
BOSCH 0986011540
BOSCH BNG4/12CR201
BOSCH BNG4/12CR215
BOSCH BNG4/12CR218
BOSCH SR918X
CARGO 110537
CASE 82068C91
CASE 82068C92
CLAAS 1322450
CLAAS 1326150
CLAAS 6092820
DAF 351111
DELCO REMY 19024000
DELCO REMY DRS1530
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01170739
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01320738
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 02918662
ELMOT R12-72
ELSTOCK 25-0264
HC-PARTS CS951
JUBANA 123708322
LESTER 16369
LETRIKA 11.139.008
LETRIKA 11.139.519
LETRIKA AZK5168
LETRIKA AZK5558
LETRIKA IS9008
LUCAS LRS00822
MAHLE MS516
MERCEDES BENZ 0001513301
MERCEDES BENZ 0011513601
MERCEDES BENZ 0021518401
MERCEDES BENZ 0031515601
MERCEDES BENZ 0031515901
MERCEDES BENZ A0001513301
MERCEDES BENZ A0011513601
MERCEDES BENZ A0021518401
MERCEDES BENZ A0031515601
MERCEDES BENZ A0031515901
MWM 00572010003
SAME 296190900
SAME 296191500
STEYR 41200090001
STEYR 41200090004
STEYR 413T090001
VOLVO 6643899
WILSON 91-15-6938
Producent Pojazd Typ Silnik Data
CASE TRACTOR 1056 XL DT-358; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1985-1992
CASE TRACTOR 1255 XL DT-358; 6-cyl; 5,9-L 1985-1994
CASE TRACTOR 1455 XL DT-402; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1985-1996
CASE TRACTOR Various models DT-402; 6-cyl; 6,6-L -
CLAAS HARVESTER Dominator 100 OM360; 6-cyl; 8,7-L 1973-1974
CLAAS HARVESTER Dominator 105 OM360.930; 6-cyl; 8,7-L 1974-1977
CLAAS HARVESTER Dominator 105 OM360.930; 6-cyl; 8,7-L 1977-
CLAAS HARVESTER Dominator 106 OM360; 6-cyl; 8,7-L 1979-1985
CLAYSON HARVESTER 1550S OM360.970; 6-cyl; 8,7-L 1971-1980
INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER 953 DT-402; 6-cyl; 6,6-L -
LIEBHERR BULLDOZER PR721 OM352; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1974-1990
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1100 OM353.940; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1977-1987
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U1100T OM353.940; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1989-2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U403 OM314.916; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1966-1973
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U403 OM314.917; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1966-1973
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U800 OM314.917; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1977-1981
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCK Unimog U900 OM353.902; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1977-1987
STEYR TRACTOR Various models WD610…; 6-cyl; 6-L -
STEYR TRACTOR Various models WD612…; 6-cyl; 6,6-L -
STEYR ENGINES WD612… 6-cyl; 6,6-L -