• 123708527JUBANA numer
  • 12Napięcie, V
  • 3.2Moc, kW
  • CWKierunek obrotów
  • 11Liczba zębów
  • OSGRTyp rozrusznika
  • M10B+ (Zacisk 30)

Skontaktuj się z nami

Produkty alternatywne

Producent Numer producenta
AGCO C000900060020
BOSCH 0001358020
BOSCH 0001358051
BOSCH 0001359004
BOSCH 0001359108
BOSCH 0001367013
BOSCH 0001367035
BOSCH 0986012710
CARGO 110530
CLAAS 6005706616
DELCO REMY 19024238
DELCO REMY DRS2710
DIXIE 260-67117
DIXIE TS-6095
EFEL 11750
ELSTOCK 25-0287
ELSTOCK 25-3413
HC-PARTS CS335
HELLA 8EA726083001
JUBANA 123708527
LESTER 17113
LESTER 17326
LETRIKA 11.130.201
LETRIKA AZJ3537
LETRIKA IS0201
LUCAS LRS00932
LUCAS LRS02242
MAGNETI MARELLI 63216814
MAGNETI MARELLI 63216876
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN614
MAGNETI MARELLI MT68PA
MAGNETON 9144821
MAGNETON 443115144743
MAHLE MS58
PIC 102-323
PIC 120-505
PIC 182-138
SAME 296191400
SAME 296191800
STEYR 406090004
STEYR 407090009
STEYR 40800090008
STEYR 40800090010
WILSON 91-15-7061
WILSON 91-23-6511
WOOD-UK STR50155
Producent Pojazd Typ Silnik Data
AGCO ALLIS TRACTOR 8610 1000.6A; 6-cyl; 6-L 1991-1997
AGCO ALLIS TRACTOR 8630 1000.6AT; 6-cyl; 6-L 1991-1997
AGCO ALLIS TRACTOR 4660 2WD 105.3P; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1991-1997
AGCO ALLIS TRACTOR 4660 AWD 105.3P; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1991-1997
AGCO WHITE TRACTOR 6065 1000.4WT; 4-cyl; 4-L 1992-2000
AGCO WHITE TRACTOR 6085 1004.WT; 4-cyl; 4-L 1992-1997
AGCO WHITE TRACTOR 6105 1000.6W; 6-cyl; 6-L 1992-1997
BPM ENGINE Arctic 157 - 1962-1987
BPM ENGINE Arctic 181 - 1962-1987
BPM ENGINE Ionic 127 - 1962-1988
BPM ENGINE Ionic 144 - 1962-1988
BPM ENGINE Oceanic 235 - 1963-1987
BPM ENGINE Oceanic 265S - 1963-1992
CASE TRACTOR Farm 2120 100.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1988-1993
CASE TRACTOR Farm 2130 100.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1988-1993
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-305-XE 2RM 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1996-2001
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-305-XE DT 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1996-2001
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-306-XE 2RM 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1996-2001
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-306-XE DT 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1996-2001
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-307-XE 2RM 1000.3AT; 3-cyl; 3-L 1996-2001
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-307-XE DT 1000.3AT; 3-cyl; 3-L 1996-2001
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-345 983L; 3-cyl; 2,7-L 1981-1986
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-355 105.3P; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1982-1986
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-358 Prestige 1000.3W; 3-cyl; 3-L 1989-1998
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-358.4 Club DT 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L -
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-360 1103/5; 3-cyl; 3,4-L 1979-1983
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-361-XF 2RM 105.3PA; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1986-1997
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-361-XF DT 105.3PA; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1986-1997
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-470 1104/6; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1979-1983
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-476-XF 1000.3WT; 3-cyl; 3-L -
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-480 1104/7; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1979-1983
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-496 T 1104/9T; 4-cyl; 4,6-L 1984-1989
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-5110 1105/10T; 5-cyl; 5,7-L 1980-1986
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR H-5116 1105/11T; 5-cyl; 5,7-L 1984-1990
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR XA-606 2RM 1000.3W; 3-cyl; 3-L 1995-2000
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR XA-606 DT 1000.3W; 3-cyl; 3-L 1995-2000
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR XA-656 1000.3WT; 3-cyl; 3-L 2000-2003
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR XN-706 1000.3W; 3-cyl; 3-L 2000-2003
HUERLIMANN TRACTOR XN-707 1000.3WT; 3-cyl; 3-L 2000-2003
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 660 105.3P; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1986-1997
LAMBORGHINI ENGINE 1000.3W 3-cyl; 3-L 1987-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 1056 DT 986/3; 6-cyl; 5,4-L 1977-1984
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 345-F 983L; 3-cyl; 2,7-L 1988-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 573-60 N 1000.3W; 3-cyl; 3-L 1988-1990
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 574-60 N 1000.3W; 3-cyl; 3-L 1988-1990
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 574-60 N DT 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 654 DT 984P; 4-cyl; 3,6-L 1977-1982
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 660-F Plus 2RM 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 660-F Plus DT 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 660-V DT 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 664-60 2RM 1000.3W; 3-cyl; 3-L 1995-2000
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 664-60 DT 1000.3W; 3-cyl; 3-L 1995-2000
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 674-70 1000.4W; 4-cyl; 4-L 1986-1990
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 674-70 N 1000.4W; 4-cyl; 4-L 1986-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 684 DT 984P; 4-cyl; 3,6-L 1982-1985
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 754 DT 984P; 4-cyl; 3,6-L 1975-1982
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 774-80 1000.4W; 4-cyl; 4-L 1986-1990
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 774-80 DT 1000.4W; 4-cyl; 4-L 1986-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 774-80 N 1000.4W; 4-cyl; 4-L 1986-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR 775-80 N 1000.4W; 4-cyl; 4-L 1987-
LAMBORGHINI ENGINE 916.3W 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1984-1987
LAMBORGHINI ENGINE 916.4W 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1984-1987
LAMBORGHINI ENGINE 916.6W 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1984-1988
LAMBORGHINI ENGINE 916.6WT 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1984-1988
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Agile 660 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1986-1997
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Agile 660-V 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Agile 770 1000.3WT; 3-cyl; 3-L 1997-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Basso 674-70N 1000.4W; 4-cyl; 4-L 1986-
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C352 L - 1974-1976
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C352 S - 1974-1976
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C503 L - 1973-1976
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C503 S - 1973-1976
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C554 Compact 100.3PA; 3-cyl; 2,8-L -
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C554 Ergomatic 100.3PA; 3-cyl; 2,8-L -
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C603 - 1974-1976
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C603 L - 1974-1976
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C603 LL - 1974-1976
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C603 S - 1974-1976
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C664 Ergomatic 105.3PA; 3-cyl; 3,1-L -
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C664 Largo 105.3PA; 3-cyl; 3,1-L -
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C664 Supercom 105.3PA; 3-cyl; 3,1-L -
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C684 L 100.4P; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1983-
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C684 N 100.4P; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1983-
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C754 1000.4W; 4-cyl; 4-L 1986-
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C754 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1980-1984
LAMBORGHINI CRAWLER C784 L 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1983-1984
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Crono 554-50 2RM 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1993-2001
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Crono 554-50 DT 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1993-2001
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Crono 564-60 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1996-2003
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Crono 564-60 2RM 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1993-2001
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Crono 564-60 DT 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1993-2001
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Crono 574-70 2RM 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1993-2001
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Crono 574-70 DT 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1993-2001
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Crono 65 1000.3; 3-cyl; 3-L 2010-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Crono 75 1000.3; 3-cyl; 3-L 2010-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Cross 574-60 N 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Grimper 555 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1997-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Grimper 560 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1997-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R2.59 1000.3; 3-cyl; 3-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R2.60 Target 1000.3WT; 3-cyl; 3-L 2010-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R2.66 1000.3; 3-cyl; 3-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R2.70 1000.3; 3-cyl; 3-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R2.70 Target 1000.3; 3-cyl; 3-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R2.80 1000.3; 3-cyl; 3-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R2.80 Target 1000.3; 3-cyl; 3-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R235 2-cyl; 1,8-L 1972-1989
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R235 DT 2-cyl; 1,8-L 1972-1989
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R3.75 - -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R550 983LA; 3-cyl; 2,7-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R613 DT 105.3P; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1982-1988
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R653 F 105.3P; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 03.82-12.85
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R684 F 984P; 4-cyl; 3,6-L 1982-1985
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R714 DT 2RM 100.4P; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1984-1988
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R754 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1982-1985
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R854 2RM 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1976-1985
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R854 DT 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1976-1985
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R955 2RM 105.5P; 5-cyl; 5,2-L 1979-1985
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR R955 DT 105.5P; 5-cyl; 5,2-L 1979-1985
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Rekord 65 1000.3W; 3-cyl; 3-L 2008-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Rekord 75 1000.3; 3-cyl; 3-L 2008-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR RF.55 1000.3; 3-cyl; 3-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR RF.90 1000.4WT; 4-cyl; 4-L 2008-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR RV.80 1000.3; 3-cyl; 3-L -
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR RV.80 1000.3WT; 3-cyl; 3-L 2009-
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Sprint 654-55 1000.3; 3-cyl; 3-L 2000-2004
LAMBORGHINI TRACTOR Sprint 664-60 1000.3W; 3-cyl; 3-L 1995-2000
MUZZI TRACTOR MD 20 105.2LP; 2-cyl; 2,1-L 1979-
MUZZI TRACTOR MD 33 105.3P; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1979-1988
MUZZI TRACTOR MD 45 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1979-1988
MUZZI TRACTOR MD 55 105.5P; 5-cyl; 5,2-L 1979-1988
MUZZI TRACTOR MDS 44 1000.4A; 4-cyl; 4-L 1989-
MUZZI TRACTOR MDS 54 1000.4AT; 4-cyl; 4-L 1989-
PALMIERI TRACTOR 1500 GN 15 105.2P; 2-cyl; 2,1-L 1980-1985
PALMIERI TRACTOR 1500 GN 15 982P; 2-cyl; 1,8-L 1980-1982
PALMIERI TRACTOR 1500 GN 25 983P; 3-cyl; 2,7-L 1979-1982
PALMIERI TRACTOR 1500 GN 30 105.3P; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1979-1985
PALMIERI TRACTOR 1500 GN 40 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1979-1990
PALMIERI TRACTOR 1500 GN 50 105.5P; 5-cyl; 5,2-L 1979-
PALMIERI TRACTOR 1800 GN 18 982L; 2-cyl; 1,8-L 1980-1982
PALMIERI TRACTOR 1800 GN 24 105.2L; 2-cyl; 2,1-L 1980-1987
PALMIERI TRACTOR 1800 GN 30 983P; 3-cyl; 2,7-L 1979-1982
PALMIERI TRACTOR 1800 GN 36 105.3P; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1979-1988
PALMIERI TRACTOR 1800 GN 48 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1979-1988
PALMIERI TRACTOR 1800 GN 60 105.5P; 5-cyl; 5,2-L 1979-1988
SAME ENGINE 1000.3A 3-cyl; 3-L 1987-
SAME ENGINE 1000.3AT 3-cyl; 3-L 1990-
SAME ENGINE 1000.4A 4-cyl; 4-L 1987-
SAME ENGINE 1000.4AT 4-cyl; 4-L 1987-
SAME ENGINE 1000.4ATI 4-cyl; 4-L 1990-
SAME ENGINE 1000.6A 6-cyl; 6-L 1990-
SAME ENGINE 1000.6AT 6-cyl; 6-L 1990-
SAME ENGINE 1000.6ATI 6-cyl; 6-L 1991-
SAME ENGINE 105.3P 3-cyl; 3,2-L 1978-
SAME ENGINE 105.4P 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1979-
SAME ENGINE 105.4PT 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1984-
SAME ENGINE 105.5P 5-cyl; 5,2-L 1978-
SAME ENGINE 916.3A 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1984-1987
SAME ENGINE 916.4A 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1984-1987
SAME ENGINE 982LP 2-cyl; 1,8-L 1980-1983
SAME ENGINE 983P 3-cyl; 2,7-L 1979-1983
SAME ENGINE 984P 4-cyl; 3,6-L 1978-1983
SAME ENGINE 985P 5-cyl; 4,5-L 1975-1980
SAME TRACTOR Argon 50 1000.3AT; 3-cyl; 3-L 1993-2001
SAME TRACTOR Argon 50 2RM 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1993-2001
SAME TRACTOR Argon 50 DT 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L 1993-2001
SAME TRACTOR Argon 60 1000.3AT; 3-cyl; 3-L 1993-2001
SAME TRACTOR Argon 70 1000.3AT; 3-cyl; 3-L 1993-2001
SAME TRACTOR Argon 70 2RM 1000.3AT; 3-cyl; 3-L 1993-2001
SAME TRACTOR Aurora 45 983L; 3-cyl; 2,7-L 1971-1982
SAME TRACTOR Centauro 60 Same; 4-cyl; 3,4-L 1970-1972
SAME TRACTOR Centauro 65 Same; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1972-1978
SAME TRACTOR Centauro 70 984P; 4-cyl; 3,6-L 1981-1987
SAME TRACTOR Centauro 70 Export 100.4P; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1982-1987
SAME TRACTOR Centauro 70 Export 984P; 4-cyl; 3,6-L 1981-1982
SAME TRACTOR Centauro 70 Special 100.4P; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1982-1987
SAME TRACTOR Centauro 70 Special 984P; 4-cyl; 3,6-L 1981-1982
SAME TRACTOR Centurion 75 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1978-1985
SAME TRACTOR Centurion 75 Export 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1981-1987
SAME TRACTOR Centurion 75 Export 984P; 4-cyl; 3,6-L 1981-
SAME TRACTOR Centurion 75 Special 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1981-1988
SAME TRACTOR Centurion 75 Special 984P; 4-cyl; 3,6-L 1981-
SAME TRACTOR Condor 55 100.3P; 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1982-1987
SAME TRACTOR Condor 55 983P; 3-cyl; 2,7-L 1979-1983
SAME TRACTOR Corsaro 70 984P; 4-cyl; 3,6-L 1972-1980
SAME TRACTOR Crop 85 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1983-1989
SAME TRACTOR Delfino 35 Same; 2-cyl; 1,8-L 1976-
SAME TRACTOR Dorado 60 2RM 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L -
SAME TRACTOR Dorado 60 DT 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L -
SAME TRACTOR Explorer 55 916.3A; 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1983-1986
SAME TRACTOR Explorer 65 916.4A; 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1983-1986
SAME CRAWLER Explorer 65 C 916.4A; 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1984-1986
SAME TRACTOR Explorer 75 916.4A; 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1985-1987
SAME TRACTOR Explorer 85 916.4TA; 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1985-1986
SAME TRACTOR FALCON 50 983L; 3-cyl; 2,7-L 1974-1987
SAME TRACTOR Frutteto 75 2RM 1000.3AT; 3-cyl; 3-L 1991-
SAME TRACTOR Frutteto II 60 2RM 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L -
SAME TRACTOR Frutteto II 60 DT 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L -
SAME TRACTOR Frutteto II 60 REV 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L -
SAME TRACTOR Golden 60 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L -
SAME TRACTOR Jaguar 100 105.5P; 5-cyl; 5,2-L 1982-1984
SAME TRACTOR Jaguar 95 105.5P; 5-cyl; 5,2-L 1979-1982
SAME TRACTOR Laser 100 105.5P; 5-cyl; 5,2-L 1984-1991
SAME TRACTOR Laser 110 100.6P; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1983-1996
SAME TRACTOR Laser 90 105.4PT; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1984-1987
SAME TRACTOR Leopard 85 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1978-1982
SAME TRACTOR Leopard 85 Export 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1978-1982
SAME TRACTOR Leopard 90 Turbo 105.4PT; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1982-1984
SAME CRAWLER Leopard C 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1980-1985
SAME TRACTOR Mercury 85 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1981-1985
SAME TRACTOR Mercury 85 Export 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1981-1987
SAME TRACTOR Mercury 85 Special 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1981-1987
SAME TRACTOR Minitauro 60 105.3L; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1972-1984
SAME TRACTOR Minitauro 60 105.3P; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1982-1988
SAME TRACTOR Panther 90 985P; 4-cyl; 4,5-L 1978-1980
SAME TRACTOR Panther 95 105.5P; 5-cyl; 5,2-L 1979-1981
SAME TRACTOR Ranger 45 983L; 3-cyl; 2,7-L 1982-
SAME CRAWLER ROCK 55 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L -
SAME CRAWLER ROCK 60 1000.3A; 3-cyl; 3-L -
SAME TRACTOR Saturno 80 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1972-1979
SAME TRACTOR Saturno 80 Synchro 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1972-1979
SAME TRACTOR Solar 50 983LA; 3-cyl; 2,7-L 1986-1997
SAME CRAWLER Solar 55 C 100.3P; 3-cyl; 2,8-L -
SAME TRACTOR Solar 60 105.3P; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1986-1997
SAME TRACTOR Solar 60 105.3PA; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1986-1997
SAME CRAWLER Solar 60 C 105.3PA; 3-cyl; 3,1-L -
SAME CRAWLER Solar 60 C Ergomatic 105.3PA; 3-cyl; 3,1-L -
SAME CRAWLER Solar 60 C Montagna 105.3PA; 3-cyl; 3,1-L -
SAME TRACTOR Solar 60 Compact 105.3PA; 3-cyl; 3,1-L -
SAME TRACTOR Solar 60 Super compact 105.3PA; 3-cyl; 3,1-L -
SAME TRACTOR Taurus 60 105.3P; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1978-1984
SAME CRAWLER Taurus C 105.3P; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1980-1983
SAME TRACTOR TIGER 100 105.5L; 5-cyl; 5,2-L 1977-1980
SAME TRACTOR TIGER Six 105 986P; 6-cyl; 5,4-L 1977-1983
SAME TRACTOR Titan 160 DT 1000.6WTI; 6-cyl; 6-L 1991-1998
SAME TRACTOR Titan 190 DT 1000.6WTIR; 6-cyl; 6-L 1992-2001
SAME TRACTOR Transporter 85 105.4P; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1991-
SAME TRACTOR Vigneron 60 105.3P; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1978-1988
SAME TRACTOR Vigneron 62 DT Same; 3-cyl; 3-L 1996-2000
SAME TRACTOR Vigneron 70 100.4P; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1982-1988
STEYR TRACTOR 40 WD307; 3-cyl; 2,3-L 1967-
STEYR TRACTOR 50 WD407; 4-cyl; 3-L 1967-
STEYR TRACTOR 650 WD408; 4-cyl; 3,1-L -1977
STEYR TRACTOR 658 WD408; 4-cyl; 3,1-L 1977-1979
STEYR TRACTOR 760 WD408; 4-cyl; 3,1-L 1971-1982
STEYR TRACTOR 768 WD408; 4-cyl; 3,1-L 1977-1979
STEYR TRACTOR 650 A WD408; 4-cyl; 3,1-L 1975-1977
STEYR TRACTOR 760 A WD408; 4-cyl; 3,1-L 1976-1977
WHITE TRACTOR 6055 1000.4W; 4-cyl; 4-L 1994-1997
WHITE TRACTOR 6065 1000.4W; 4-cyl; 4-L 1992-1999
WHITE TRACTOR 6075 1000.4W; 4-cyl; 4-L 1992-1996
WHITE TRACTOR 6085 1000.4W; 4-cyl; 4-L 1992-1997
WHITE TRACTOR 6105 1000.6W; 6-cyl; 6-L 1992-1997
WHITE TRACTOR 6065c 1000.4WT; 4-cyl; 4-L 1992-1997
WHITE TRACTOR 6075C 1000.4W; 4-cyl; 4-L 1992-1997
WHITE TRACTOR 6085C 1000.4WT; 4-cyl; 4-L 1992-1997