• 243708102JUBANA numer
  • 24Napięcie, V
  • 4.5Moc, kW
  • CWKierunek obrotów
  • 9Liczba zębów
  • OSGRTyp rozrusznika
  • M10B+ (Zacisk 30)

Skontaktuj się z nami

Producent Numer producenta
BOMAG 05710903
BOSCH 0001360012
BOSCH 0001360014
BOSCH 0001360030
BOSCH 0001360035
BOSCH 0001368001
BOSCH 0001368007
BOSCH 0986011270
BOSCH SR913X
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1127
CARGO 110523
CASE E41565
DELCO REMY 19024226
DELCO REMY 19024234
DELCO REMY DRS1270
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 42488477
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01161422
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01164995
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01172099
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01173241
DIXIE 260-67200
DIXIE TS-6018
EFEL 10460
EFEL 11580
ELSTOCK 45-0219
FAUN 1701065
HC-PARTS CS530
HELLA 8EA726170001
JUBANA 243708102
LESTER 17073
LETRIKA 11.130.141
LETRIKA 11.130.491
LETRIKA AZJ3132
LETRIKA AZJ3518
LETRIKA IS0491
LIEBHERR 6200662
LUCAS LRS00923
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252205
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR698
MAGNETON 9124310
MAHLE MS386
O&K 744648
PIC 120-520
PIC 120-520A
PIC 120-520B
PIC 120-520C
PIC 120-520D
PIC 182-168
POCLAIN E0041565
PRESTOLITE 20500923
PRESTOLITE 20500923GB
VALEO 455516
VOLVO 6209190
WAI 17073N
WAI 50-9110-1
WILSON 91-15-6894
WILSON 91-15-6894N
WOOD-UK STR22008
Producent Pojazd Typ Silnik Data
ABG ASPHALT PAVER Titan 350S F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1971-1991
ABG ASPHALT PAVER Titan 360 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1972-1990
ABG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY Various models F3L912; 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1968-1991
ABG CONSTRUCTION MACHINERY Various models F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1968-1991
ATLAS EXCAVATOR 1504M DEUTZ; 4-cyl; 90kW -
BELARUS TRACTOR 1025.4-10/99 TCD2012 L04-2V C3UT83; 108HP -
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F3L911 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1967-1973
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F3L912 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1986-1991
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F4L911 4-cyl; 3,3-L 1967-1973
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F4L912 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1970-1975
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F5L912 5-cyl; 4,7-L 1972-1975
DEUTZ AG (KHD) ENGINE F6L911 6-cyl; 4,95-L 1967-1973
IVECO TRUCK 60-9A BF4L913T; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1985-1988
IVECO TRUCK 75-9A BF4L913T; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1985-1989
IVECO TRUCK 75-9A F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1982
IVECO TRUCK 75-9H F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1982
IVECO TRUCK 80-13A BF4L913T; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1986-1991
IVECO TRUCK 80-9A F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1982
IVECO TRUCK 80-9AH F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1982
IVECO TRUCK 90-13A BF4L913T; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1987-
IVECO TRUCK 90-9A F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1987
IVECO TRUCK 90-M7 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1987
IVECO TRUCK 90-M8 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1987
IVECO TRUCK 90-M9 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1983-1987
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ TRUCK M90 D5.2 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1976-1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ TRUCK M90 D5.6 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1976-1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ TRUCK M90 D6 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1976-1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ TRUCK M90 D6.5 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1976-1982
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ TRUCK M90 D7.5 F4L913; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1976-1982
O&K LOADER L10 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1974-1986
O&K LOADER L15 F5L912; 5-cyl; 4,7-L 1974-1986
O&K EXCAVATOR MH4 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1976-1990
O&K EXCAVATOR MH6 F5L912; 5-cyl; 4,7-L 1976-1990
O&K EXCAVATOR RH3 F3L912; 3-cyl; 2,8-L 1976-1982
O&K EXCAVATOR RH4 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1976-1990
O&K EXCAVATOR RH6 F5L912; 5-cyl; 4,7-L 1976-1990
POCLAIN EXCAVATOR 60CL F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1976-
POCLAIN EXCAVATOR 60P F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1976-
POCLAIN EXCAVATOR 75CL F5L912; 5-cyl; 4,7-L 1975-
POCLAIN EXCAVATOR 75P F5L912; 5-cyl; 4,7-L 1975-
POCLAIN EXCAVATOR MC 100 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1973-
POCLAIN EXCAVATOR MCL 84 F4L912; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1973-