• 243708104JUBANA numer
  • 24Napięcie, V
  • 4.5Moc, kW
  • CWKierunek obrotów
  • 9Liczba zębów
  • OSGRTyp rozrusznika
  • M10B+ (Zacisk 30)

Skontaktuj się z nami

Producent Numer producenta
BOSCH 0001363101
BOSCH 0001363111
BOSCH 0986011160
BOSCH 0986011161
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1116
CARGO 110517
DELCO REMY 19024242
DELCO REMY DRS1160
DIXIE 260-67203
DIXIE TS-6088
EFEL 12080
ELSTOCK 45-0345
ERA 220262
FIAT 4691200
FIAT 4706931
FIAT 4744841
FIAT 4752403
FIAT 4807377
FIAT 6706931
FIAT 77050561
FIAT 77080560
FIAT 77080561
HC-PARTS CS231
HELLA 8EA726030001
IVECO 4744841
IVECO 42498142
IVECO 504038038
JUBANA 243708104
LESTER 18031
LETRIKA 11.130.146
LETRIKA 11.130.216
LETRIKA 11.132.158
LETRIKA AZE4243
LETRIKA AZJ3520
LETRIKA AZJ3542
LETRIKA IS0216
LETRIKA IS1390
LUCAS LRS00839
MAGNETI MARELLI 30281018
MAGNETI MARELLI 63217201
MAGNETI MARELLI 63217225
MAGNETI MARELLI 63217226
MAGNETI MARELLI 943217226
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN237
MAGNETI MARELLI MT72A
MAGNETI MARELLI MT72AA
MAGNETI MARELLI MT72AB
MAHLE MS389
MAHLE MS448
PIC 102-336
PIC 120-567
PIC 182-134
PRESTOLITE 20500839
VALEO 455520
WAI 18031N
WOOD-UK STR22005
ZASTAVA 1626179
Producent Pojazd Typ Silnik Data
AIFO ENGINE 8031.04.300 3-cyl; 2,75-L 1979-1983
AIFO ENGINE 8041.04.300 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1979-1983
AIFO ENGINE 8045.02.285 4-cyl; 3,45-L 1973-1981
AIFO ENGINE 8045.02.300 4-cyl; 3,45-L 1973-1981
BENFRA BACKHOE LOADER 1.15 8035.I.02; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1983-1985
BENFRA LOADER 1.25 8031.I.02; 3-cyl; 2,9-L 1983-1985
BENFRA BACKHOE LOADER 1.35 8041.I.02; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1983-1985
BENFRA BACKHOE LOADER 8531 8041.I.02; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1981-1986
BENFRA LOADER 315I 8041.I.02; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1981-1985
FIAT TRUCK 40 NC 8040.02.360; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1974-1981
FIAT TRUCK 50 F8 8040.04.200; 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1978-1982
FIAT TRUCK 50 NC 8040.02...; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1974-1979
FIAT TRUCK 55 F8 8040.04.200; 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1978-1980
FIAT TRUCK 55 NC 8040.02...; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1974-1979
FIAT TRUCK 60 F8 8040.04.200; 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1979-1982
FIAT TRUCK 616 N3 8030.02…; 3-cyl; 2,6-L 1974-1979
FIAT TRUCK 65 PC 8040.02…; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1976-1979
FIAT ALLIS EXCAVATOR FE12 8041.I.02; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-1985
FIAT ALLIS LOADER FR7 8041.I.02; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1982-1985
IVECO TRUCK 40 NC 8040.02.300; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1981-1990
IVECO TRUCK 40 NC 8040.02.360; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1981-1990
IVECO TRUCK 40 NC35 8040.02.267; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1973-1990
IVECO TRUCK 40 NC35 8040.02.367; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1973-1990
IVECO TRUCK 49 NC 8040.02.267; 4-cyl; 3,5-L 1973-1990
IVECO TRUCK 50-8 8040.04.200; 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1983-1986
IVECO TRUCK 50-9 8040.05.230; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
IVECO TRUCK 55 NC 8040.02…; 4-cyl; 3,5-L -
IVECO TRUCK 60-11 8040.25.230R; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1991
IVECO TRUCK 60-8 8040.04.200; 4-cyl; 3,7-L 1983-
IVECO TRUCK 65-12 8040.25.200; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1992
IVECO TRUCK 65-9 8040.05.230; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1992
IVECO TRUCK 79-12 8040.25.220; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1987-1992
IVECO ENGINE 8031… 3-cyl; 2,75-L -
IVECO ENGINE 8035… 3-cyl; 2,6-L -
IVECO ENGINE 8040… 4-cyl; 3,9-L -
IVECO ENGINE 8041… 4-cyl; 3,7-L -
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 60E10 8040.25B.4200; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 60E12 8040.25X.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 60E14 8040.45.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 65E12 8040.25X.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 65E14 8040.45.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 75E12 8040.25X.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 75E14 8040.45.4000; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996
IVECO TRUCK EuroCargo 75E14 8040.45.4180; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1991-1996