• 243708105JUBANA numer
  • 24Napięcie, V
  • 4.5Moc, kW
  • CWKierunek obrotów
  • 9Liczba zębów
  • OSGRTyp rozrusznika
  • M10B+ (Zacisk 30)

Skontaktuj się z nami

Produkty alternatywne

Producent Numer producenta
BOSCH 0001360007
BOSCH 0001360027
BOSCH 0001368021
BOSCH 0986011340
BOSCH 0986011341
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1134
DELCO REMY DRS1340
EFEL 10450
ELSTOCK 45-0202
FIAT 4755113
FIAT 8961386
FIAT 8962534
FIAT 77065560
FIAT 77097430
JUBANA 243708105
LESTER 18032
LESTER 18091
LETRIKA 11.130.364
LETRIKA AZJ3593
LETRIKA IS0364
LUCAS LRS00840
MAGNETI MARELLI 30281027
MAGNETI MARELLI 63214308
MAGNETI MARELLI 63214333
MAGNETI MARELLI 63216702
MAGNETI MARELLI 63216733
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN214
MAGNETI MARELLI MT43HA
MAGNETI MARELLI MT67B
MAGNETI MARELLI MT67BA
MAHLE MS177
WAI 18032N
WOOD-UK STR22049
Producent Pojazd Typ Silnik Data
AIFO ENGINE CO31… 4-cyl; 4,9-L -
FIAT TRUCK Various models CO3/41; 4-cyl; 4,6-L -
FIAT TRUCK Various models CO3/7.200; 4-cyl; 4,9-L -