• 243708235JUBANA numer
  • 24Napięcie, V
  • 4.5Moc, kW
  • CWKierunek obrotów
  • 10Liczba zębów
  • OSGRTyp rozrusznika
  • M10B+ (Zacisk 30)

Skontaktuj się z nami

Producent Numer producenta
BOSCH 0001231009
BOSCH 0001360050
BOSCH 0001368070
BOSCH 0001368304
BOSCH 0001368306
DAF 1516786R
HC-PARTS CS1464
HC-PARTS CS608
JUBANA 243708235
MAN 5000559254
MAN 81262019013
MAN A5000559254
RENAULT 0025841044
RENAULT 5000791211
RENAULT 5001014221
RENAULT 5010090370
RENAULT 5010090683
RENAULT 5010306413
RENAULT 5010508443
Producent Pojazd Typ Silnik Data
RENAULT TRUCK G170 MIDR06.02.12D; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1990
RENAULT TRUCK Midliner M140 MIDS06.02.12C; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1989-1993
RENAULT TRUCK Midliner M160 MIDS06.02.12B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1989-1993
RENAULT TRUCK Midliner ME180 MIDR06.02.12D; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1989-1993
RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S110 797-21; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1990
RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S130 797...; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1990
RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S135 MIDR04.02.26A/41; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1996-2000
RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S135 T4.40 B/3; 4-cyl; 4-L 1994-1996
RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S140 MIDS06.02.12C; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1990-1993
RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S150 798-10; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1986
RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S150 MIDR04.02.26B/41; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 1996-2000
RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S150 MIDS06.02.12B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1986-1990
RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S150 MIDS06.02.12D/3; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1994-1996
RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S160 MIDS06.02.12B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1990-1993
RENAULT TRUCK Midliner S170 MIDR06.02.12D; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1987-1989
RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 135 MIDR04.02.26A/4; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 2000-
RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 150 DCi4B; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 2001-
RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 150 MIDR04.02.26B/4; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 2000-
RENAULT TRUCK Midlum 180 DCi4C; 4-cyl; 4,1-L 2001-