• 243708401JUBANA numer
  • 24Napięcie, V
  • 4Moc, kW
  • CCWKierunek obrotów
  • 11Liczba zębów
  • OSGRTyp rozrusznika
  • M8B+ (Zacisk 30)

Skontaktuj się z nami

Producent Numer producenta
CARGO 113675
DIXIE S-80102
HITACHI S25163
HITACHI S25163A
HITACHI S25163B
HITACHI S25163C
HITACHI S25163E
HITACHI S25163F
HITACHI S25163G
HITACHI S25168
HITACHI S25168A
HITACHI S25171
HITACHI S25501
HITACHI S25501A
HITACHI S25501B
HITACHI S25505A
HITACHI S25505C
HITACHI S25505E
HITACHI S25505G
ISUZU 8970324640
ISUZU 8970324642
ISUZU 8970655260
ISUZU 8970958110
ISUZU 8970958112
ISUZU 8973239352
JUBANA 243708301
JUBANA 243708401
LESTER 18960
PIC 104-356
UNIPOINT STR-6107
UNIPOINT STR-6108
WAI 18960N
WOOD-UK STR72046
Producent Pojazd Typ Silnik Data
BOGDAN BUS Various models Isuzu -
ISUZU ENGINE 4BE1 4-cyl; 3,6-L -
ISUZU ENGINE 4HF1 4-cyl; 4,33-L -
ISUZU TRUCK ELF 250 - 1990-1991
ISUZU TRUCK HICOM - -
ISUZU TRUCK NKR Various models 4BE1; 4-cyl; 3,6-L 1987-
ISUZU TRUCK NKR58 4BE1; 4-cyl; 3,6-L -
ISUZU TRUCK NKR58EA 4BE1; 4-cyl; 3,6-L -
ISUZU TRUCK NKR58LAR 4BE1; 4-cyl; 3,6-L -
ISUZU TRUCK NKS58 4BE1; 4-cyl; 3,6-L -
ISUZU TRUCK NPR400 - -
ISUZU TRUCK NPR58 4BE1; 4-cyl; 3,6-L -
NISSAN TRUCK CABSTAR 818 FE6 1985-
NISSAN FORKLIFT YE SD33 1980-
NISSAN FORKLIFT YGF SD33 1980-