• 123708281JUBANA numeris
  • 12Įtampa, V
  • 2.8Galia, kW
  • CCWSukimasis
  • 9Dantų skaičius
  • OSGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
ANADOLU 5840143
BOSCH 0001354007
BOSCH 0001354089
BOSCH 0001362058
BOSCH 0001366003
BOSCH 0001366013
BOSCH 0001366029
BOSCH 9000143204
CARGO 115423
CLAAS 6005706628
DELCO REMY DRS3306
DELCO REMY DRS3329
DIXIE 260-62114
DIXIE 260-62128
ELSTOCK 25-1455
FEMSA MTL12-10
JUBANA 123708281
LESTER 18468
LESTER 19677
LETRIKA 11.130.019
LETRIKA 11.130.248
LETRIKA 11.130.501
LETRIKA 11.130.525
LETRIKA 11.131.029
LETRIKA AZJ0102
LETRIKA AZJ3138
LETRIKA AZJ3150
LETRIKA AZJ3359
LETRIKA AZJ3552
LETRIKA IS0248
LETRIKA IS0525
LETRIKA IS1007
LOMBARDINI 58401430
LUCAS LRS01262
MAGNETI MARELLI 63217180
MAGNETI MARELLI 63217433
MAGNETI MARELLI MT71HB
MAGNETI MARELLI MT74A
MAHLE MS229
MAHLE MS301
MAHLE MS392
RUGGERINI 563-08
RUGGERINI 563-56
VM MOTORI 66510522A
WILSON 91-15-7054
ZASTAVA 720543
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
GOLDONI TRACTOR 518 4LD705; 1-cyl; 0,707-L 1980-1990
GOLDONI TRACTOR 718 4LD820; 1-cyl; 0,817-L 1977-
GOLDONI TRACTOR 919 4LD705; 1-cyl; 0,707-L 1982-1990
GOLDONI TRACTOR 921 4LD820; 1-cyl; 0,817-L 1978-1986
LOMBARDINI ENGINE 4LD640 1-cyl; 0,638-L 1982-
LOMBARDINI ENGINE 4LD640L 1-cyl; 0,638-L 1982-
LOMBARDINI ENGINE 4LD705 1-cyl; 0,707-L 1982-
LOMBARDINI ENGINE 4LD820 1-cyl; 0,817-L 1982-
LOMBARDINI ENGINE 4LD820F 1-cyl; 0,817-L 1982-
LOMBARDINI ENGINE L10 - 1978-1981
LOMBARDINI ENGINE L14 - 1978-1981
LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDA100 1-cyl; 0,707-L 1977-
LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDA820 1-cyl; 0,817-L 1976-1981
LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDA96 1-cyl; 0,638-L 1977-
LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDA97 1-cyl; 0,638-L 1977-
LOMBARDINI ENGINE LDAM96 - 1978-
RUGGERINI ENGINE RD… - -
RUGGERINI ENGINE RD901/2 2-cyl; 1,13-L 1970-1978
RUGGERINI ENGINE RD92/2 2-cyl; 1,13-L 1972-1979
RUGGERINI ENGINE RF140 1-cyl; 0,602-L 1981-
RUGGERINI ENGINE RF148 1-cyl; 0,602-L 1981-
RUGGERINI ENGINE RF149 1-cyl; 0,602-L 1983-1990
RUGGERINI ENGINE RW260 2-cyl; 1,1-L 1980-1981
RUGGERINI ENGINE RW320 2-cyl; 1,2-L 1980-1981
VALPADANA TRACTOR 2500 RD952; 2-cyl 1989-
VALPADANA TRACTOR 4RM330RS RD952; 2-cyl 1978-1988