• 123708031JUBANA numeris
  • 12Įtampa, V
  • 3.2Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 10Dantų skaičius
  • OSGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Alternatyvūs produktai

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
ADI DEM1237
BATE 74.3708
BATE CT142M-3708000
BELARUS 920001103
BELARUS 2403708000
BELARUS 24063708000
BELARUS 24073708000
BELARUS 24173708000
BELARUS 37003084088
BELARUS CT212A
BELARUS ST222A370800001
CARGO 112488
CARGO 113431
ELTRA 64013708
IAT SCT142M
JUBANA 123708031
LESTER 18545
LESTER 18546
LETRIKA 11.130.436
LETRIKA 11.130.685
LETRIKA 11.131.139
LETRIKA AZJ3124
LETRIKA AZJ3229
LETRIKA AZJ3385
LETRIKA IS0436
LETRIKA IS0685
MAGNETON 9142780
MAGNETON 9162780
MAGNETON 443115142780
MAHLE MS185
PIC 105-247
PIC 182-115
PIC 199-101
WILSON 91-36-8502
WOOD-UK STR60408
WOOD-UK STR61400
ZIT 24.3708
ZIT 64.3708
ZIT CT222A
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data