• 123708045JUBANA numeris
  • 12Įtampa, V
  • 3.2Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 9Dantų skaičius
  • OSGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Alternatyvūs produktai

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
AGCO C830100007000
BOMAG 05710917
BOMAG 05710990
BOMAG 05719897
BOSCH 0001362016
BOSCH 0001362034
BOSCH 0001362091
BOSCH 0001362305
BOSCH 0001362311
BOSCH 0001362313
BOSCH 0986010990
BOSCH 0986011140
BOSCH 0986013680
BOSCH SR926X
CARGO 110536
CARGO 110964
CASE V941501
CLAAS 6005706632
DELCO REMY 19024252
DELCO REMY DRS0990
DELCO REMY DRS1140
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01164668
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01174166
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01175886
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01178026
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 01178686
DIXIE TS-6022
EFEL 14100
ELSTOCK 25-0155
ELSTOCK 25-0282
FENDT G380900060010
FENDT X830100001
HC-PARTS CS114
HELLA 8EA725967001
INTERNATIONAL X830100007
JUBANA 123708045
LESTER 17075
LESTER 18027
LETRIKA 11.130.117
LETRIKA 11.130.551
LETRIKA 11.132.255
LETRIKA AZJ3169
LETRIKA AZJ3475
LETRIKA AZJ3508
LETRIKA IS0551
LUCAS LRS00762
LUCAS LRS01057
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252217
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR707
MAGNETI MARELLI MT74G
MAGNETON 9142802
MAGNETON 9142803
MAHLE MS277
PIC 120-521
PIC 120-521A
PIC 120-521B
PIC 182-188
POCLAIN M0041572
WAI 17075N
WAI 2-1908-BO
WILSON 91-15-6896
WILSON 91-15-6896N
WILSON 91-23-6528
WILSON 91-23-6528N
WOOD-UK STR22006
WOOD-UK STR50590
WOOD-UK STR60417
WOOD-UK STR60671
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data