• 123708047JUBANA numeris
  • 12Įtampa, V
  • 3.2Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 9Dantų skaičius
  • OSGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Alternatyvūs produktai

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
AGCO C830100009000
BOSCH 0001362025
BOSCH 0001362043
BOSCH 0001362306
BOSCH 0001362314
BOSCH 0986011020
BOSCH 0986011021
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1102
DELCO REMY 19024282
DELCO REMY DRS1020
DEUTZ AG (KHD) 12187645
DIXIE 260-62120
DIXIE TS-6137
FENDT F135902060010
FENDT X830100004000
FENDT X830100009
JUBANA 123708047
LESTER 18460
LETRIKA 11.130.669
LETRIKA AZJ3218
LETRIKA IS0669
LUCAS LRS00568
LUCAS LRS00632
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252276
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR737
MAGNETON 9142701
MAGNETON 443115142701
MAHLE MS351
MWM 605720100071
MWM 605720100105
PIC 120-6126
PIC 120-6126A
PIC 120-6126B
PIC 182-224
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 6005011729
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 7700026780
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 7700046893
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 7700501670
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 7700525064
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 7700627394
WAI 18460N
WOOD-UK STR22088
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data