• 123708113JUBANA numeris
  • 12Įtampa, V
  • 2.8Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 10Dantų skaičius
  • OSGRStarterio tipas
  • M8B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
AGCO C000900060080
BOSCH 0001362008
BOSCH 0001362049
BOSCH 0001362084
BOSCH 0986018161
BOSCH 9000143404
CARGO 110439
CARGO 110819
DELCO REMY 1109257
DELCO REMY 19024843
DELCO REMY DRS3286
DIXIE 260-62143
DIXIE TS-1036
DIXIE TS-4061
ELSTOCK 25-0040
ELSTOCK 25-1003
ELSTOCK 25-1416
HC-PARTS CS109
HC-PARTS CS702
HELLA 8EA725965001
HELLA 8EA730218001
HITACHI S12-85
JUBANA 123708113
LANDINI 3539389M91
LANDINI 3542184M91
LANDINI 3542184M92
LANDINI 3546390M91
LESTER 17639
LESTER 17653
LESTER 19654
LESTER 19657
LESTER 19732
LESTER 19733
LESTER 19737
LETRIKA 11.130.222
LETRIKA 11.130.520
LETRIKA 11.130.632
LETRIKA AZJ3148
LETRIKA AZJ3206
LETRIKA AZJ3544
LETRIKA IS0520
LETRIKA IS0632
LUCAS 26145
LUCAS 26154
LUCAS 26208
LUCAS 26220
LUCAS 26264
LUCAS 26273
LUCAS 26344
LUCAS 26365
LUCAS 26411
LUCAS 26412
LUCAS 27409
LUCAS 27432
LUCAS 27459
LUCAS 27470
LUCAS 27474
LUCAS 27480
LUCAS 27488
LUCAS 27522
LUCAS 27540
LUCAS 27571
LUCAS 27584
LUCAS 26154H
LUCAS 26154J
LUCAS 26154L
LUCAS 26154M
LUCAS 26154N
LUCAS 26200A
LUCAS 26200B
LUCAS 26208E
LUCAS 26220A
LUCAS 26264E
LUCAS 26264J
LUCAS 26273A
LUCAS 26273B
LUCAS 26273D
LUCAS 26273E
LUCAS 26411A
LUCAS 26411B
LUCAS 27409A
LUCAS 27409B
LUCAS 27432A
LUCAS 27459A
LUCAS 27470A
LUCAS 27470D
LUCAS 27470H
LUCAS 27480A
LUCAS 27480B
LUCAS 27488A
LUCAS 27540F
LUCAS 27584A
LUCAS LRS00190
LUCAS LRS00301
LUCAS LRS01246
LUCAS S4515
LUCAS S5032
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227470
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227480
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227488
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN175
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN184
MAGNETON 9142764
MAHLE MS149
MAHLE MS267
MASSEY FERGUSON 168065M3
MASSEY FERGUSON 1691805R1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1691805R2
MASSEY FERGUSON 1808449R2
MASSEY FERGUSON 1868283M2
MASSEY FERGUSON 1868283M3
MASSEY FERGUSON 1868283M5
MASSEY FERGUSON 1893705T
MASSEY FERGUSON 3597371M2
MASSEY FERGUSON 3597371R2
MASSEY FERGUSON 579487M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 9643382M1
PERKINS 2873A012
PERKINS 2873A104
PERKINS 2873B061
PERKINS 2873D004
PERKINS 2873D005
PERKINS 2873D007
PIC 120-596
PIC 120-6123
PIC 180-305
PIC 180-305A
PIC 182-176
PIC 182-216
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 6005007548
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 6005700082
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 7701028780
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 7701030289
URSUS 7006119M1
VALEO 432567
VALEO 432570
VALEO 432571
VALEO D11E155
VALEO D11E84
WILSON 91-17-8894
WILSON 91-17-8894N
WOOD-UK STR25010
WOOD-UK STR25020
WOOD-UK STR60670
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
HOLDER TRACTOR B50 3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1976-1979
HOLDER TRACTOR B51 3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1976-1979
LANDINI TRACTOR 50 A3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1992-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 60 AT3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1992-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 5860 AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1988-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 6060 AT3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1988-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR 5560F 3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1988-1995
LANDINI TRACTOR 5560V AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1988-1995
LANDINI TRACTOR Advantage 60 3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1995-2000
LANDINI TRACTOR Advantage 65 4.236; 4-cyl; 3,9-L 1995-2000
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 133 AD3.144; 3-cyl; 2,4-L 1969-1974
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 135 AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1964-1975
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 140 AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1966-1975
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 145 AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1965-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 148 AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1972-1976
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 154 AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1973-1983
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 155 A3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1970-1976
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 158 AD4.203; 4-cyl; 3,3-L -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 165 AD4.203; 4-cyl; 3,3-L 1964-1975
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 230 AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1983-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 235 AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1977-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 240 AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1980-1999
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 245 AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1976-1983
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 250 AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1983-1986
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 255 AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1977-1988
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 350 AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 354 A3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1992-1997
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 355 AT3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1991-1997
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 360 AT3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1987-1991
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 364 AT3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1992-1997
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 550 AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1976-1982
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 133 Super AD3.144; 3-cyl; 2,4-L 1975-1976
MASSEY FERGUSON CRAWLER TRACTOR 134C AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1973-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 145S AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L -
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 145V AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L -
MASSEY FERGUSON CRAWLER TRACTOR 154C AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1971-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 4500 Series AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1973-
MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR 5500 Series AD3.152; 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1973-
PERKINS ENGINE 3152 3-cyl; 2,5-L 1979-
PERKINS ENGINE AD3.152 3-cyl; 2,5-L -
PERKINS ENGINE AT3.152 3-cyl; 2,5-L -
PERKINS ENGINE T3.152 3-cyl; 2,5-L -
URSUS TRACTOR 2802 3250; 3-cyl; 2,5-L -
URSUS TRACTOR 3502 3250; 3-cyl; 2,5-L -
URSUS TRACTOR 3514 3250; 3-cyl; 2,5-L -
URSUS TRACTOR 3822 3250; 3-cyl; 2,5-L -