• 123708314JUBANA numeris
  • 12Įtampa, V
  • 4.2Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 10Dantų skaičius
  • PLGRStarterio tipas
  • M8B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
BOSCH 0001369200
BOSCH 0001369201
CARGO 113968
CARGO 115391
CLAAS 11327170
DELCO REMY 19024213
DELCO REMY 19024266
DELCO REMY DRS0985
DIXIE 260-23124
DIXIE 260-69109
ELSTOCK 25-2448
ELSTOCK 25-3166
FORD F0NN7H022BA
FORD F0NN7HO22BA
FORD F1NN11000AA
JUBANA 123708314
LESTER 18034
LESTER 19653
LETRIKA 11.130.659
LETRIKA 11.130.785
LETRIKA 11.131.027
LETRIKA 11.131.430
LETRIKA 11.131.573
LETRIKA 11.131.705
LETRIKA AZF4115
LETRIKA AZF4146
LETRIKA AZF4183
LETRIKA AZF4511
LETRIKA AZF4539
LETRIKA AZJ3212
LETRIKA IS0659
LETRIKA IS1016
LETRIKA IS1158
LUCAS LRS01498
LUCAS LRS01637
MAHLE MS25
MAHLE MS268
MAHLE MS291
NEW HOLLAND 81868126
NEW HOLLAND 82005343
NEW HOLLAND 82013134
NEW HOLLAND 82013923
NEW HOLLAND 82014160
NEW HOLLAND 82021372
NEW HOLLAND 84036631
NEW HOLLAND 87318759
NEW HOLLAND 87653221
NEW HOLLAND 87755550
PIC 120-549
PIC 182-207
PIC 182-450
PRESTOLITE 35261445
PRESTOLITE 35262480
WILSON 91-15-7065
WILSON 91-23-6519
WILSON 91-23-6522
WOOD-UK STR60685
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
CASE TRACTOR MXM120 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2002-
CASE TRACTOR MXM130 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2002-
CASE TRACTOR MXM140 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2002-
CASE TRACTOR MXM155 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2002-
CASE TRACTOR MXM175 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2002-
CASE TRACTOR MXM190 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2002-
FORD TRACTOR 7810 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1978-1991
FORD TRACTOR 7840 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1992-1997
FORD TRACTOR 8210 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1982-1991
FORD TRACTOR 8240 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1992-1997
FORD TRACTOR 8340 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1992-1998
FORD TRACTOR 8530 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1990-1993
FORD TRACTOR 8630 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1990-1993
FORD TRACTOR 8730 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1990-1993
FORD TRACTOR 8830 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1990-1993
FORD TRACTOR 7840SL 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1994-1997
FORD TRACTOR 7840SLE 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1994-1997
FORD TRACTOR 8240SL 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1994-1997
FORD TRACTOR 8240SLE 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1994-1997
FORD TRACTOR 8340SL 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1994-1997
FORD TRACTOR 8340SLE 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1994-1997
FORD TRACTOR A64 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1974-1984
FORD TRACTOR TW-10 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1983-1989
FORD TRACTOR TW-1164 County 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1979-1983
FORD TRACTOR TW-1184 County 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L -
FORD TRACTOR TW-15 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1983-1989
FORD TRACTOR TW-20 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1979-1983
FORD TRACTOR TW-25 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1979-1989
FORD TRACTOR TW-30 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1979-1983
FORD TRACTOR TW-35 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1979-1989
FORD TRACTOR TW-5 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1983-1989
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR 7810 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1980-1990
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR 7840 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1991-1996
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR 8160 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1996-1998
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR 8210 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1985-1991
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR 8240 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1992-1997
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR 8260 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1996-1998
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR 8340 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1992-1997
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR 8360 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1996-1998
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR 8530 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1990-1993
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR 8560 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1996-1998
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR 8630 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1990-1993
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR 8730 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1990-1993
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR 8830 6-401; 6-cyl; 6,6-L 1990-1993
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR M100 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1996-1998
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR M115 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1996-1998
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR M135 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1996-1998
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR M160 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1996-1998
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR TB120 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2003-
NEW HOLLAND HARVESTER TC54 NH675T; 6-cyl; 7,5-L -
NEW HOLLAND HARVESTER TC56 NH675CD; 6-cyl; 7,5-L -
NEW HOLLAND HARVESTER TC56 NH675HJ; 6-cyl; 7,5-L -
NEW HOLLAND HARVESTER TC56 NH675T; 6-cyl; 7,5-L -
NEW HOLLAND HARVESTER TC56 NH675TA; 6-cyl; 7,5-L -
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR TM115 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2000-2002
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR TM120 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2002-2007
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR TM125 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2000-2002
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR TM130 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2002-2007
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR TM135 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2000-2002
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR TM140 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2002-2007
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR TM150 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2000-2002
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR TM155 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2002-2007
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR TM165 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2000-2002
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR TM175 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2002-2007
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR TM190 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2002-2007
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR TS115 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1998-2003
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR TV140 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 1998-2002
NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR TV145 6-456; 6-cyl; 7,5-L 2004-2008