• 123708521JUBANA numeris
  • 12Įtampa, V
  • 3.2Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 9Dantų skaičius
  • OSGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
AGCO C830100004000
BOSCH 9000143002
BOSCH 0001359025
BOSCH 0001359072
BOSCH 0001367007
BOSCH 0001369017
BOSCH 0986011210
DELCO REMY 19024285
DELCO REMY 90037665
DELCO REMY DRS1210
DEUTZ DITER 932510700024
DIXIE 260-69107
FENDT X830100004
FENDT X830100006
JUBANA 123708521
LESTER 18229
LETRIKA 11.130.670
LETRIKA 11.132.155
LETRIKA AZE4240
LETRIKA AZJ3219
LETRIKA IS0670
LETRIKA IS1388
LUCAS LRS00566
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252282
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR740
MAHLE MS353
MAHLE MS394
MWM 605720100083
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 6005003153
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 6005701125
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 7700525547
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
AGRIFULL TRACTOR 80-66 D225-4; 4-cyl; 3,4-L 1982-1983
AGRIFULL TRACTOR 80-66 DT D225-4; 4-cyl; 3,4-L 1982-1983
AGRIFULL TRACTOR 80-76 D227-4; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1982-1983
AGRIFULL TRACTOR 80-76 DT D227-4; 4-cyl; 3,8-L 1982-1983
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 307 TD226-B3; 3-cyl; 3,12-L 1993-1998
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 307LS D226-4; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1990-1995
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 307LS TD226-B3; 3-cyl; 3,12-L 1985-1993
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 307LSA TD226-4; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1990-
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 307LSA TD226-B3; 3-cyl; 3,12-L 1985-
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 307LSE D226-B3; 3-cyl; 3,1-L 1985-1993
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 308LS D226-4; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1980-1990
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 308LSA TD226-B4; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1989-
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 308LSE TD226-4; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1980-1990
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 310LSA D226-B4; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1990-
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 310LSA TD226-4; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1989-1996
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 310LSE D226-B4; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1990-
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 311LSA D226-B6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1991-
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 311LSE D226-B6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1991-
FENDT TRACTOR Farmer 312LSA D226-B6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1991-
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 509CA TD226-B4; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1994-1999
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 510C TD226-B4; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1993-1999
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 510CA TD226-B4; 4-cyl; 4,2-L 1993-1999
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 511C D226-B6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1994-1999
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 511CA D226-B6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1994-1999
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 512CA D226-B6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1993-1999
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 514C TD226-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1993-1999
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 514CA D226-B6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1993-1999
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 515CA D226-B6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1993-1999
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 600LS D227-6; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1979-1986
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 610LS D226-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1979-1987
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 610LSA D226-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1979-1986
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 610LSA D227-6; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1979-1984
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 611LS D226-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1986-1993
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 611LSA D226-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1979-1993
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 612LS D226-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1972-1993
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 612LSA D226-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1978-1993
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 614LS TD226-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1986-1993
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 614LSA D226-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1979-1993
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 615 TD228-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1978-1993
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 615LS TD228-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1978-1993
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit 615LSA TD226-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1979-1986
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit FW28 D226-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1976-1993
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit FW280 D227-6; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1979-1986
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit FW281 D226-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1979-1987
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit FW282 D226-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1986-1993
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit FWA283 D226-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1972-1993
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit FWA284 TD226-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1986-1993
FENDT TRACTOR Favorit FWA285 TD228-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1978-1993
MWM ENGINE D227-6 6-cyl; 5,7-L -
MWM ENGINE TD226-6 6-cyl; 6,2-L -
MWM ENGINE TD226-B6 6-cyl; 6,2-L -
MWM ENGINE TD228-6 6-cyl; 6,2-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 891 D227-6; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1977-1980
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 921 D227-6; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1977-1980
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 951 D227-6; 6-cyl; 5,7-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 952 D227-6; 6-cyl; 5,7-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 981 D227-6; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1977-1980
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 106-14 SP D227-6; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1983-1986
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 106-54 TL D226-B6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1992-2000
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 113-12 TX D227-6; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1981-1986
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 113-14 TX D227-6; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1981-1986
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 145-14 TD228-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1986-1989
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 145-14 TX TD228-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1981-1986
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 145-54 TD228-6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1991-2000
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 155-54 TD226-B6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1991-2000
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 160-94 TZ TD226-B6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1993-1997
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 175-74 TZ TD226-B6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1989-1992
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 180-94 TZ TD226-B6; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1991-1997
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 891S D227-6; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1980-1982
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 921S D227-6; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1980-1982
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR 981S D227-6; 6-cyl; 5,7-L 1980-1982
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR Ceres 65 D226-3; 3-cyl; 3,12-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR Ceres 70 D226-3; 3-cyl; 3,12-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR Ceres 85 D226-4; 4-cyl; 4,2-L -
RENAULT AGRICULTURE TRACTOR Ceres 95 D226-4; 4-cyl; 4,2-L -