• 123708312JUBANA numer
  • 12Napięcie, V
  • 4.2Moc, kW
  • CWKierunek obrotów
  • 10Liczba zębów
  • PLGRTyp rozrusznika
  • M10B+ (Zacisk 30)

Skontaktuj się z nami

Produkty alternatywne

Producent Numer producenta
BOSCH 0001230004
BOSCH 0001262004
BOSCH 0986010960
DELCO REMY 1113289
DELCO REMY 10465148
DELCO REMY 10465239
DELCO REMY 323-482
DIXIE 201-28110
DIXIE TS-1582
J&N 410-12218
JUBANA 123708312
LESTER 6602
LESTER 18362
LETRIKA 11.130.945
LETRIKA AZF4528
LETRIKA IS0945
MAHLE MS444
NIKKO 02-23-1015
RCP 23427A
RENAULT 5010306412
WILSON 91-01-4378
WILSON 91-01-4378N
WOOD-UK STR50258
Producent Pojazd Typ Silnik Data
MACK TRUCK CS Series Midliner 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1990-2001
MACK TRUCK CS Series Midliner 6-cyl; 8,8-L 1986-1990
MACK TRUCK MS Series Midliner 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1990-1999
MACK TRUCK MS Series Midliner 6-cyl; 8,8-L 1986-1990
RENAULT TRUCK S180 Midliner MIDR06.02.26V4; 6-cyl; 6,2-L 1998-2000