• 123708534JUBANA numer
  • 12Napięcie, V
  • 3.2Moc, kW
  • CWKierunek obrotów
  • 10Liczba zębów
  • OSGRTyp rozrusznika
  • M10B+ (Zacisk 30)

Skontaktuj się z nami

Producent Numer producenta
BOSCH 0001358034
BOSCH 0001359008
BOSCH 0001359095
BOSCH 0001367070
BOSCH 0001367302
BOSCH 0986010960
BOSCH 0986010961
BOSCH 0986010967
BOSCH SR924X
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1096
CARGO 113465
DELCO REMY 19024245
DELCO REMY 19024279
DELCO REMY DRS0960
DIXIE 260-67111
DIXIE TS-6043
EFEL 12760
HC-PARTS CS607
HELLA 8EA730177001
JUBANA 123708534
LESTER 6543
LESTER 17207
LESTER 18259
LETRIKA 11.130.596
LETRIKA AZJ3187
LETRIKA IS0596
LUCAS LRS00631
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252273
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR734
MAHLE MS328
MAN 50262017078
MAN A5000559361
PIC 108-229
PIC 108-229A
PIC 120-510
PIC 120-510A
PIC 120-510C
PIC 182-196
RENAULT 5000049124
RENAULT 5000559361
RENAULT 5001014187
RENAULT 5010090371
RENAULT 0025841042
VALEO 436091
VALEO 073042
VALEO D11E104
VALEO D11E117
VALEO D11E119
VALEO D11E119T
WILSON 91-15-6900
WILSON 91-20-3508
WOOD-UK STR22000
Producent Pojazd Typ Silnik Data
MACK TRUCK CS Series RVI; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1986-1991
MACK TRUCK MS Series Midliner RVI; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1986-1991
MACK TRUCK MS200 Midliner MIDR06.02.12; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1987-
MACK TRUCK MS250 Midliner MIDR06.02.12; 6-cyl; 5,5-L -
RENAULT TRUCK G170.11 MIDR06.02.12D; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1990
RENAULT TRUCK JE13 797-20; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1981-1991
RENAULT TRUCK JE13 Turbo 798-20; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1981-1991
RENAULT TRUCK JE13A 797-20; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1982-1985
RENAULT TRUCK JE13A MIDR06.02.12; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1982-1985
RENAULT TRUCK JE13B 797-20; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1982-1985
RENAULT TRUCK JE13B MIDR06.02.12; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1982-1985
RENAULT TRUCK JN60 797; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1980-1984
RENAULT TRUCK JN60A 797; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1980-1984
RENAULT TRUCK JN75 797-10; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1979-1984
RENAULT TRUCK JN75S 798-10; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1979-1984
RENAULT TRUCK JN75S 798-13; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1979-1984
RENAULT TRUCK JN80 797; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1982-1984
RENAULT TRUCK JN90 797-10; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1979-1984
RENAULT TRUCK JN95 797; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1980-1984
RENAULT TRUCK JP11A 797-10; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1979-1984
RENAULT TRUCK JP13A 797-10; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1979-1984
RENAULT TRUCK JP14B 797; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1981-1984
RENAULT TRUCK JR19A 798; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1980-1984
RENAULT TRUCK JR19B 798; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1980-1984
RENAULT TRUCK S110.06 Midliner 797-21; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1990
RENAULT TRUCK S110.07 Midliner 797-21; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1990
RENAULT TRUCK S110.08 Midliner 797-21; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1990
RENAULT TRUCK S130.07 Midliner 797; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1990
RENAULT TRUCK S130.08 Midliner 797; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1990
RENAULT TRUCK S150.08 Midliner 798-10; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1986
RENAULT TRUCK S150.08 Midliner MIDS06.02.12B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1986-1990
RENAULT TRUCK S150.09 Midliner 798-10; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1986
RENAULT TRUCK S150.09 Midliner MIDS06.02.12B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1986-1990
RENAULT TRUCK S150.11 Midliner MIDS06.02.12B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1986-1990
RENAULT TRUCK S150.13 Midliner MIDS06.02.12B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1986-1990
RENAULT TRUCK S150.14 Midliner MIDS06.02.12B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1986-1990
RENAULT TRUCK S170.11 Midliner MIDR06.02.12D; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1987-1989
RENAULT TRUCK S170.13 Midliner MIDR06.02.12D; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1993
RENAULT TRUCK S170.14 Midliner MIDR06.02.12D; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1989
RENAULT TRUCK S170.15 Midliner MIDR06.02.12D; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1982-1993