• 243708523JUBANA numeris
  • 24Įtampa, V
  • 5Galia, kW
  • CWSukimasis
  • 9Dantų skaičius
  • OSGRStarterio tipas
  • M10B+ (Terminalas 30)

Susisiekite

Gamintojas Gamintojo numeris
BOSCH 0001231014
BOSCH 0001360061
BOSCH 0001360062
BOSCH 0001368017
BOSCH 0001368063
BOSCH 0001368074
BOSCH 0986010980
BOSCH 0986020190
BOSCH EXCHANGE BX1098
CARGO 111638
DELCO REMY 19024288
DELCO REMY DRS0980
ELSTOCK 45-0422
ELSTOCK 45-3349
HC-PARTS CS1474
HC-PARTS CS391
HELLA 8EA729139001
JUBANA 243708523
LESTER 18942
LESTER 18957
LETRIKA 11.130.687
LETRIKA AZJ3231
LETRIKA IS0687
LUCAS LRS00925
LUCAS LRS02175
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR701
MAHLE MS325
PIC 120-512
PIC 120-512A
PIC 120-512B
PIC 120-6234
PIC 182-228
PRESTOLITE 858317
PRESTOLITE 861038
VALEO 455536
VOLVO 420718
VOLVO 465604
VOLVO 466772
VOLVO 1676822
VOLVO 3978044
VOLVO 4881598
VOLVO 5001784
VOLVO 5003009
VOLVO 8113860
VOLVO 21067513
VOLVO 21477589
VOLVO 85000446
VOLVO 85003303
WAI 18957N
WILSON 91-15-7156
WILSON 91-23-6536
WILSON 91-23-6536N
WOOD-UK STR22055
WOOD-UK STR22074
Gamintojas Transporto priemonė Tipas Variklis Data
VOLVO BUS B57 TD70H; 6-cyl; 6,7-L 1978-1983
VOLVO BUS B57 TD70HA; 6-cyl; 6,7-L 1978-1983
VOLVO BUS B6F TD60B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1979-1987
VOLVO BUS B6FA TD60B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1979-1987
VOLVO BUS BB57 TD70H; 6-cyl; 6,7-L 1978-1996
VOLVO BUS BB57 TD70HA; 6-cyl; 6,7-L 1978-1996
VOLVO TRUCK F610 TD60C; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1980-1986
VOLVO TRUCK F611 TD60C; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1980-1986
VOLVO TRUCK F612 TD60C; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1983-1986
VOLVO TRUCK F613 TD60A; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1975-1986
VOLVO TRUCK F613 TD60B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1980-1986
VOLVO TRUCK F614 TD60B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1980-1986
VOLVO TRUCK F615S TD60B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1979-1981
VOLVO TRUCK F616S TD60B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1981-1986
VOLVO TRUCK F617S TD60B; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1981-1986
VOLVO TRUCK F7 TD70F; 6-cyl; 6,7-L 1978-1988
VOLVO TRUCK F7 TD70FC; 6-cyl; 6,7-L 1984-1988
VOLVO TRUCK F7 TD70FS; 6-cyl; 6,7-L 1984-1988
VOLVO TRUCK F7 TD70G; 6-cyl; 6,7-L 1978-1988
VOLVO TRUCK FL180 D6B180; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 2000-2006
VOLVO TRUCK FL220 D6B220; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 2000-2006
VOLVO TRUCK FL250 D6B250; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 2000-2006
VOLVO TRUCK FL4 SERIES TD41G; 6-cyl; 3,6-L 1986-1995
VOLVO TRUCK FL408 TD41G; 6-cyl; 3,6-L 1986-1989
VOLVO TRUCK FL608 D6A180; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL608 D6A210; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1993-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL608 TD61G; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL608 TD61GA; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1986-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL608 TD63E; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL608 TD63ES; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1994-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL610 TD61G; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL610 TD61GB; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1990-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL611 D6A180; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-2000
VOLVO TRUCK FL611 D6A210; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1994-2000
VOLVO TRUCK FL611 TD61F; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL611 TD61G; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL611 TD61GA; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1986-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL611 TD61GC; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1990-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL611 TD61GS; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL611 TD63E; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL611 TD63ES; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1994-2000
VOLVO TRUCK FL612 D6A180; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1999
VOLVO TRUCK FL612 D6A210; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1995-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL612 D6A230; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1995-1999
VOLVO TRUCK FL612 D6A250; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1995-1999
VOLVO TRUCK FL612 TD61GC; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1990-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL612 TD61GS; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL612 TD63E; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL612 TD63ES; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL613 TD61GC; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1990-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL613 TD61GS; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL614 D6A180; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1995-2000
VOLVO TRUCK FL614 D6A210; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1995-2000
VOLVO TRUCK FL614 D6A230; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1995-2000
VOLVO TRUCK FL614 D6A250; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1995-2000
VOLVO TRUCK FL614 TD61F; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-2000
VOLVO TRUCK FL614 TD61GC; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1990-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL614 TD61GS; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL614 TD63E; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL614 TD63ES; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL615 D6A180; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL615 D6A210; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL615 D6A230; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1995-2000
VOLVO TRUCK FL615 D6A250; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1995-2000
VOLVO TRUCK FL615 TD63E; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL615 TD63ES; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL616 TD61F; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL616 TD61GB; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL616 TD61GS; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL617 TD61F; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL617 TD61GB; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL617 TD61GC; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1990-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL617 TD61GS; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1994
VOLVO TRUCK FL618 D6A180; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL618 D6A210; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL618 D6A230; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1995-2000
VOLVO TRUCK FL618 D6A250; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1995-2000
VOLVO TRUCK FL618 TD63E; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1994-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL618 TD63ES; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1991-1996
VOLVO TRUCK FL619 TD61F; 6-cyl; 5,5-L 1985-1994